Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 15 Johns Hopkins Final L, 53-49
  Pride of Maryland Championship
Fri. 18 Washington (Md.) Final L, 75-73
  Pride of Maryland Championship
Sat. 19 McDaniel Final L, 53-40
  Pride of Maryland Championship
Sat. 26 at Lynchburg Final L, 100-81
Sun. 27 at Roanoke Final - OT L, 90-86
Tue. 29 Maryland Bible Final W, 88-76
 
December
Sat. 3 at Catholic * Final L, 88-53
Wed. 7 Richard Stockton Final L, 80-76
Sun. 18 vs. Central (Iowa) @ San Juan, Puerto Rico Final L, 53-52
Tue. 20 vs. Bayamon Central @ Complejo Deportivo, Bayamon, Puerto Rico Final W, 91-87
 
January
Mon. 2 Rutgers-Camden Final W, 94-66
Fri. 6 at Scranton * Final L, 91-62
Sat. 7 at Moravian * Final L, 91-68
Fri. 13 Juniata * Final L, 67-54
Sat. 14 Susquehanna * Final L, 77-74
Fri. 20 at Drew * Final L, 74-65
Sat. 21 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 85-77
Fri. 27 Moravian * Final L, 68-65
Sat. 28 Scranton * Final L, 58-49
 
February
Fri. 3 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 73-62
Sat. 4 Drew * Final W, 66-64
Fri. 10 at Susquehanna * Final L, 74-58
Sat. 11 at Juniata * Final L, 67-49
Sat. 18 Catholic * Final L, 84-51
 
November
Thu. 15 vs. Centenary (La.) @ Winchester, Va. Final L, 72-70
  2012 BB&T Tip-Off
Fri. 16 vs. Patrick Henry @ Winchester, Va. Final W, 96-38
  2012 BB&T Tip-Off
Fri. 23 vs. Lynchburg @ Roanoke, Va. Final L, 80-64
  Dick Leftwich Roanoke College Classic
Sat. 24 at Roanoke Final L, 86-65
  Dick Leftwich Classic
Mon. 26 Johns Hopkins Final L, 72-52
 
December
Sat. 1 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final W, 59-50
Mon. 3 Eastern Mennonite Final L, 66-63
Wed. 5 Salisbury Final L, 69-59
Sat. 8 Ferrum Final W, 67-48
Wed. 19 vs. Muhlenberg @ San Juan, Puerto Rico Final L, 81-66
  Puerto Rico Christmas Tournament
Thu. 20 vs. Albright @ San Juan, Puerto Rico Final L, 69-48
  Puerto Rico Christmas Tournament
 
January
Sat. 5 Moravian * Final W, 66-62
Wed. 9 Susquehanna * Final - OT W, 63-56
Sat. 12 at Scranton * Final L, 78-41
Wed. 16 Juniata * Final L, 60-54
Sat. 19 Drew * Final L, 65-60
Wed. 23 at Catholic * Final L, 72-46
Sat. 26 at Moravian * Final L, 82-55
Wed. 30 at Susquehanna * Final L, 60-46
 
February
Sat. 2 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 61-52
Wed. 6 at Juniata * Final L, 60-46
Sat. 9 at Drew * Final W, 61-57
Wed. 13 Catholic * Final L, 71-43
Sat. 16 Scranton * Final L, 61-58
 
November
Wed. 13 at U.S. Naval Academy (exhibition) # L, 98-47
Fri. 15 Gordon W, 80-67
Sun. 17 Roanoke W, 91-82
Wed. 20 Penn State-Altoona L, 88-84
Sat. 23 at Ferrum L, 101-72
 
December
Sun. 1 at Marymount L, 81-67
Sat. 7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * W, 72-65
Sat. 14 Gallaudet W, 60-45
Fri. 20 at William & Mary L, 94-60
Mon. 30 vs. Eastern @ Miami, Fla. L, 83-76
  2013 adidas Holiday Slam
Tue. 31 vs. Massachusetts-Dartmouth @ Miami, Fla. W, 83-76
  2013 adidas Holiday Slam
 
January
Thu. 2 at Northwood (Fla.) L, 95-64
Mon. 6 at Eastern Mennonite W, 87-81
Sat. 11 at Moravian * (3OT) W, 91-90
Wed. 15 at Susquehanna * L, 88-77
Sat. 18 Scranton * L, 90-76
Wed. 22 Juniata * L, 60-57
Sat. 25 at Drew * L, 79-74
Wed. 29 Catholic * L, 86-76
 
February
Sat. 1 Moravian * L, 73-69
Wed. 5 Susquehanna * (2OT) W, 100-97
Sat. 8 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * L, 98-86
Wed. 12 at Juniata * L, 70-51
Sat. 15 Drew * W, 67-63
Wed. 19 at Catholic * (OT) W, 78-71
Sat. 22 at Scranton * L, 93-76
 
November
Sun. 16 at Howard Final L, 101-54
Mon. 17 Covenant Final L, 83-69
Wed. 19 at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 73-65
Sat. 22 Ferrum Final L, 68-62
Wed. 26 at Towson Final L, 97-43
Sun. 30 Lynchburg Final L, 68-43
 
December
Wed. 3 Moravian * Final W, 102-92
Sat. 6 Drew * Final - OT L, 90-83
Sat. 13 at Gallaudet Final L, 75-71
Thu. 18 vs. Bayamon Central @ Coliseo Guillermo Angulo, San Juan, P.R. Final W, 90-64
 
January
Fri. 2 Amherst Final - OT L, 80-76
Tue. 6 Juniata * Final W, 58-53
Thu. 8 at Catholic * Final L, 77-56
Sat. 10 at Scranton * Final L, 68-67
Wed. 14 at Moravian * Final L, 69-66
Sat. 17 Elizabethtown * Final L, 71-48
Wed. 21 Susquehanna * Final L, 86-82
Sat. 24 at Drew * Final L, 76-59
Wed. 28 at Juniata * Final L, 75-55
Sat. 31 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 67-62
 
February
Sat. 7 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 61-57
Wed. 11 Catholic * Final L, 100-85
  CUA No. 16 (D3Hoops)
Sat. 14 Scranton * Final L, 82-64
Wed. 18 at Susquehanna * Final L, 122-76
Sat. 21 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 73-66
 
November
Fri. 13 at Case Western Reserve Final L, 79-58
  2015 Stephanie Tubbs-Jones Memorial Tournament
Sat. 14 vs. Rochester Inst. of Technology @ Cleveland, Ohio Final W, 84-68
  2015 Stephanie Tubbs-Jones Memorial Tournament
Tue. 17 at Stevenson Final W, 87-76
Sun. 22 at U.S. Naval Academy Final L, 76-47
Sat. 28 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Salem, Va. Final L, 77-75
  Turkey Weekend Tournament
Sun. 29 vs. Penn St.-New Kensington @ Salem, Va. Final W, 94-59
  Turkey Weekend Tournament
 
December
Wed. 2 at Moravian * Final L, 83-74
Sat. 5 at Drew * Final L, 71-61
Wed. 9 Hood Final W, 78-70
Sat. 12 at Lynchburg Final L, 80-65
Sat. 19 Gallaudet Final L, 72-51
 
January
Tue. 5 at Juniata * Final L, 69-62
Thu. 7 Catholic * Final L, 89-60
Sat. 9 Scranton * Final L, 78-77
Wed. 13 Moravian * Final - OT W, 95-88
Sat. 16 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 100-69
Wed. 20 at Susquehanna * Final L, 98-67
Mon. 25 Drew * Final W, 83-71
Wed. 27 Juniata * Final W, 60-54
Sat. 30 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 82-66
 
February
Sat. 6 Elizabethtown * Final W, 78-70
Wed. 10 at Catholic * Final L, 67-63
Sat. 13 at Scranton * Final L, 77-57
Wed. 17 Susquehanna * Final L, 67-53
Sat. 20 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final W, 78-67
 
October
Thu. 27 Midnight Madness 10:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 15 at Salisbury Final L, 70-52
Fri. 18 vs. Baruch @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final L, 74-48
Sat. 19 vs. Utica @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final W, 67-66
  Medaille Tournament
Tue. 22 at Hood Final L, 59-55
Sat. 26 vs. St. Vincent @ Pittsburgh, Pa. Final L, 81-73
  Carnegie Mellon DoubleTree Invitational
Sun. 27 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Pittsburgh, Pa. Final W, 90-72
  Carnegie Mellon DoubleTree Invitational
Tue. 29 Eastern Final L, 70-53
Wed. 30 at Towson # Final L, 99-37
 
December
Sat. 3 Susquehanna * Final L, 68-62
Fri. 9 at Gallaudet Final L, 83-72
Sat. 17 Stevenson Final W, 65-64
Tue. 20 vs. Alvernia @ Miami, Fla. Final L, 67-44
Wed. 21 vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Miami, Fla. Final L, 82-62
 
January
Sat. 7 at Drew * Final L, 68-65
Wed. 11 Juniata * Final L, 75-61
Sat. 14 Scranton * Final W, 81-73
Wed. 18 Catholic * Final L, 81-61
Sat. 21 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 70-62
Wed. 25 at Moravian * Final L, 84-69
Sat. 28 Drew * Final L, 64-60
 
February
Wed. 1 at Catholic * Final L, 66-54
Sat. 4 at Susquehanna * Final L, 84-63
Wed. 8 Moravian * Final L, 81-74
Sat. 11 Elizabethtown * Final W, 77-65
Wed. 15 at Juniata * Final L, 58-52
Sat. 18 at Scranton * Final L, 85-70
 
November
Wed. 15 Wilson Final L, 67-63
  Athletes for Athletes Event
Sat. 18 Salisbury Final L, 92-50
Sun. 19 Washington (Md.) Final L, 80-58
Tue. 21 at Loyola (Md.) # 7:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Eastern 8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 at Susquehanna * 2:00 PM
Wed. 6 Gwynedd Mercy 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at McDaniel 3:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  Cregger Invitational - Roanoke, Va.
Sun. 17 vs. TBD @ Roanoke, Va. TBA
  Cregger Invitational - Roanoke, Va.
Wed. 20 at Stevenson 6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 at Johns Hopkins 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Drew * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Juniata * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Scranton * 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Catholic * 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 Elizabethtown * 2:00 PM
Wed. 24 Moravian * 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Drew * 2:00 PM
Wed. 31 Catholic * 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Susquehanna * 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Moravian * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Elizabethtown * 2:00 PM
Wed. 14 Juniata * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Scranton * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
Wed. 21 Landmark Conference Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 24 Landmark Conference Finals % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event