Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 at Hood Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 3 Penn St.-Berks Final W, 1-0
  Goucher Soccer Classic
Sun. 4 Johns Hopkins Final L, 7-0
  Goucher Soccer Classic
Sat. 10 at Haverford Final L, 4-0
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun. 11 vs. Randolph @ Haverford, Pa. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Wed. 14 Washington (Md.) Final W, 4-2
Sat. 17 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 20 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 Scranton * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Juniata * Final - OT W, 1-0
Mon. 3 McDaniel Final L, 3-1
Sun. 9 at Drew * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 11 Ursinus Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 15 Susquehanna * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 18 Catholic * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Moravian * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 at Gwynedd-Mercy Cancelled
 
August
Fri. 29 Hood Final W, 1-0
Sun. 31 Haverford Final L, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 3 McDaniel Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Cairn Cancelled
Wed. 10 at Washington (Md.) Final L, 2-0
Sat. 13 Gettysburg Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 Moravian * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 23 at Shenandoah Final W, 3-1
Sat. 27 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 30 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 8 Catholic * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 11 at Scranton * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 18 Drew * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 22 at Elizabethtown * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sat. 25 at Juniata * Final W, 4-3
Tue. 28 at Rosemont Final W, 4-1
 
November
Sat. 1 Susquehanna * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 5 at Catholic % Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  Landmark Conference semifinals
 
September
Tue. 1 at Hood Final L, 3-1
Fri. 4 Rosemont Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 8 at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final T, 1-1
Sat. 12 at Gettysburg Final L, 5-1
Tue. 15 Dickinson Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 at Moravian * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 23 Shenandoah Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 29 Cairn Postponed
Wed. 30 Cairn Final W, 5-1
  ppd. from Sept. 29
 
October
Sat. 3 at Alvernia Final L, 5-0
Wed. 7 at Catholic * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 Scranton * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 14 Washington (Md.) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 17 at Drew * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 Elizabethtown * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 Juniata * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Eastern Final L, 2-0
Sat. 31 at Susquehanna * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Thu. 1 Johns Hopkins Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 3 Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 4-0
Tue. 6 Penn St.-Harrisburg Final W, 1-0
Fri. 9 at Rosemont Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 11 Hood Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Wed. 14 at Dickinson Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Shenandoah Final W, 3-2
Wed. 21 at McDaniel Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 24 at Juniata * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 27 at Cairn Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 1 Susquehanna * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 5 Catholic * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 8 Moravian * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 12 at Washington (Md.) Final L, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Elizabethtown * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 22 at Scranton * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 25 Eastern Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 29 Drew * Final L, 4-1
 
September
Fri. 1 at Johns Hopkins Final L, 2-0
Sun. 3 Mt. Aloysius Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 6 Cairn Final W, 2-0
Fri. 8 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 Rosemont Final W, 3-0
Wed. 13 at Alvernia Final L, 1-0
Sat. 16 Shenandoah Final W, 3-1
Tue. 19 McDaniel Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 23 Juniata * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Athletes for Athletes Event
Tue. 26 at Hood Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 30 at Susquehanna * Final - OT W, 3-2
 
October
Wed. 4 at Catholic * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 7 at Moravian * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 11 at Ursinus Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 14 Elizabethtown * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 21 Scranton * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 24 Washington (Md.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 28 at Drew * Final L, 4-1
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event