Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 17 at Lycoming Final L, 6-3
 
October
Fri. 14 Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 6-1
 
March
Fri. 9 Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 8-0
Tue. 13 vs. Rensselaer @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Wed. 14 vs. Dubuque @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 15 vs. Otterbein @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 8-1
  vs. Earlham @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 8-1
Sun. 18 Scranton * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 22 at McDaniel Final L, 8-0
Tue. 27 at Susquehanna * Final L, 7-2
Thu. 29 St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 31 Drew * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 1 Bryn Athyn Final W, 9-0
Tue. 3 York (Pa.) Final L, 7-2
Fri. 6 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 10 Stevenson Final W, 5-4
Wed. 11 at Catholic * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 14 Juniata * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 16 at Neumann Final L, 5-4
Thu. 19 Gettysburg Final L, 9-0
Sat. 21 at Moravian * Final L, 7-2
 
September
Tue. 17 at York L, 6-3
Sat. 28 at ITA Southeast Regional #
  Fredericksburg, Va.
Sun. 29 at ITA Southeast Regional #
  Fredericksburg, Va.
 
October
Fri. 4 McDaniel L, 5-4
Tue. 8 Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 5-4
 
March
Sat. 1 at Washington (Md.) L, 7-2
Fri. 7 at Salisbury L, 9-0
Sat. 8 Neumann W, 7-2
Sun. 9 Stevenson W, 6-3
  St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-1
Sat. 15 at Moravian * L, 6-3
Tue. 18 vs. Messiah @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. W, 5-4
Wed. 19 vs. Springfield @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 6-3
  vs. Carroll (Wisc.) @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 8-1
Sun. 23 Scranton * L, 6-3
 
April
Sun. 6 Drew * L, 5-4
Tue. 8 at Catholic * L, 9-0
Sat. 12 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * W, 5-4
Sun. 13 at Susquehanna * W, 7-2
Thu. 17 Juniata * L, 8-1
Mon. 21 Hood W, 8-1
Wed. 23 at Elizabethtown W, 6-3
 
September
Wed. 17 at Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 5-4
Sat. 20 York L, 6-3
Sat. 27 at ITA Southeast Regional
  Fredericksburg, Va.
Sun. 28 at ITA Southeast Regional
  Fredericksburg, Va.
 
October
Fri. 3 at McDaniel W, 6-2
 
February
Thu. 26 at Washington (Md.) L, 6-3
 
March
Sun. 8 at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
  rescheduled from March 7
Sun. 15 vs. Cabrini @ Bel Air, Md. W, 9-0
Mon. 16 vs. FDU-Florham @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Philadelphia @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 5-4
Wed. 18 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 8-1
  vs. Washington & Jefferson @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. W, 8-1
Sat. 28 Drew * W, 8-1
  at Bare Hills Racquet & Fitness Club, Baltimore, Md.
Sun. 29 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * W, 8-1
  at Susquehanna * W, 9-0
  rescheduled from March 21
 
April
Sat. 4 Moravian * W, 7-2
Sat. 11 Rutgers-Camden W, 9-0
Mon. 13 at Elizabethtown * W, 8-1
  rescheduled from April 8
Wed. 15 Catholic * W, 8-1
Sat. 18 at Juniata * L, 7-2
Sun. 19 at Scranton * W, 8-1
  rescheduled from March 22
Tue. 28 Moravian W, 5-1
  Landmark Conference semifinals
 
May
Sat. 2 at Juniata L, 5-3
  Landmark Conference championship match
 
September
Wed. 30 Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 7-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at ITA Southeast Regional
  Fredericksburg, Va.
Sun. 4 at ITA Southeast Regional
  Fredericksburg, Va.
Mon. 5 at ITA Southeast Regional
  Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat. 10 Hood W, 9-0
  York W, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 27 at Salisbury L, 8-1
 
March
Tue. 8 Shenandoah W, 9-0
Sat. 12 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Bel Air, Md. W, 8-1
Tue. 15 at Bridgewater W, 9-0
Wed. 16 vs. Georgetown (Ky.) @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 8-1
Thu. 17 vs. Baker @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 7-2
Fri. 18 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. L, 7-2
Sat. 26 Stevenson W, 6-3
  Susquehanna * W, 9-0
  Rutgers-Camden W, 9-0
Wed. 30 at Catholic * W, 8-1
 
April
Sat. 2 at Moravian * W, 8-1
Sun. 3 at Drew * W, 9-0
Sat. 9 Scranton * W, 8-1
  match moved indoors to Bare Hills Racquet & Fitness Club
Sun. 10 Juniata * W, 6-3
Wed. 20 Elizabethtown * W, 9-0
Sat. 23 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * W, 9-0
Thu. 28 at Muhlenberg W, 8-1
 
May
Wed. 4 Scranton W, 5-0
  Landmark Conference semifinals
Sun. 8 Juniata W, 5-2
  Landmark Conference championship match
Thu. 12 vs. Yeshiva % @ Pittsburgh, Pa. W, 5-2
  NCAA Division III Championship first round
Fri. 13 vs. Carnegie Mellon % @ Monroeville, Pa. L, 5-0
  NCAA Division III Championship second round
 
September
Sat. 24 York (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
  Messiah Final W, 7-2
Tue. 27 at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final W, 9-0
Fri. 30 at ITA's # TBA
  Hosted by Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va.
 
October
Sat. 1 at ITA's # TBA
  Hosted by Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va.
 
February
Sat. 25 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Salisbury, Md. Final L, 5-4
  at Salisbury (#18 Atlantic South) Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 11 vs. #37 Colby @ TCNJ Final L, 7-2
Sun. 12 at #39 TCNJ Final L, 9-0
Wed. 15 vs. Indiana-East @ Hilton Head Island, SC Final W, 9-0
Thu. 16 vs. Endicott @ Hilton Head Island, SC Final W, 7-2
Fri. 17 vs. Charleston (W.V.) @ Hilton Head Island, SC Final L, 8-1
Sat. 18 vs. Virginia Wesleyan (#15 Atlantic South) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Sat. 25 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 8-1
  Oneonta St. Final L, 5-4
Sun. 26 at #10 (JUCO) Harford Community College # Final L, 5-4
  vs. Washington (Md.) @ Harford Community College Final L, 5-4
 
April
Sat. 1 Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 8 Scranton * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 9 Drew * Final W, 5-4
  Stevenson Final W, 9-0
Wed. 19 at Catholic * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 9-0
  at Hershey Racquet Club (Hershey, Pa.)
Sun. 23 at Moravian * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 at Juniata * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 29 at Wilkes Final L, 5-4
 
May
Tue. 2 at Scranton % Final W, 5-2
  Landmark Semifinals
Sun. 7 at Juniata % Final W, 5-1
  Landmark Championship
Fri. 12 vs. #17 (Central) John Carroll % @ Johns Hopkins University Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Sat. 16 York (Pa.) Final W, 8-1
  Dickinson Final W, 7-2
Fri. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regional # % @ Mary Washington TBA
Sat. 30 vs. ITA Southeast Regional # % @ Mary Washington TBA
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. ITA Southeast Regional # % @ Mary Washington TBA
Sat. 7 Stevenson Final W, 9-0
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Final W, 9-0
  Messiah Final W, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Salisbury Final W, 8-1
  at Salisbury Final L, 7-2
Sun. 25 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 3 at Washington (Md.) Final W, 6-3
Fri. 9 at #34 TCNJ Final L, 8-1
Sat. 10 Harford Community College # Final W, 8-1
  St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 8-1
Sat. 17 at Ursinus Final W, 7-2
Wed. 21 vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 5-4
  vs. SCAD @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Thu. 22 vs. Carleton @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  Rescheduled from March 20th
Fri. 23 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Sat. 31 at Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 7 at Scranton * Final W, 5-4
  Birchwood Tennis Club - Clarks Summit, Pa.
Sun. 8 at Drew * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 14 Juniata * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 18 Catholic * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 21 Elizabethtown * Final W, 9-0
  Johns Hopkins Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 Moravian * Final W, 9-0
  Senior Day
  Oneonta St. Final W, 7-2
  Athletes for Athletes Event - Blue Out
Sat. 28 at Wilkes Cancelled
 
May
Wed. 2 Susquehanna % Final W, 5-0
  Landmark Semifinals
Sat. 5 Scranton % Final W, 5-2
  Landmark Championship
Fri. 11 vs. Messiah % @ Williams College - Williamstown, Mass. Final W, 5-0
  NCAA Championship - First Round
Sat. 12 at Williams % Final L, 5-0
  NCAA Championship - Second Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event