Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 15 at Apprentice Final L, 69-64
Thu. 17 Dickinson Final W, 60-52
Sat. 19 Mt. Aloysius Final L, 64-60
Tue. 22 at York (Pa.) Final L, 79-35
Mon. 28 Marymount (Va.) Final L, 54-35
 
December
Sat. 3 at Catholic * Final L, 81-51
Mon. 5 Hood Final L, 63-58
Sat. 10 at Washington (Md.) Final L, 63-48
Tue. 20 vs. Washington & Jefferson @ Nassau, Bahamas Final L, 65-34
  2011 Bahamas Sunshine Shootout
Wed. 21 vs. Milwaukee Engr. @ Nassau, Bahamas Final W, 48-34
  Bahamas Sunshine Shootout
 
January
Tue. 3 Penn State-Harrisburg Final W, 70-44
Fri. 6 at Scranton * Final L, 79-36
Sat. 7 at Moravian * Final L, 59-50
Fri. 13 Juniata * Final L, 79-50
Sat. 14 Susquehanna * Final - OT W, 59-56
Tue. 17 Valley Forge Chrst. Final W, 53-46
Fri. 20 at Drew * Final L, 64-42
Sat. 21 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final - 2OT L, 68-67
Fri. 27 Moravian * Final L, 62-44
Sat. 28 Scranton * Final L, 66-55
 
February
Fri. 3 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 67-64
Sat. 4 Drew * Final L, 47-41
Fri. 10 at Susquehanna * Final L, 63-46
Sat. 11 at Juniata * Final L, 75-49
Sat. 18 Catholic * Final L, 52-28
 
November
Fri. 15 vs. Wilkes @ Westminster, Md. L, 67-56
  McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. Mary Baldwin @ Westminster, Md. W, 74-56
  McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Wed. 20 Notre Dame (Md.) W, 66-19
Sat. 23 at Randolph L, 82-64
Tue. 26 Cedar Crest W, 59-38
 
December
Mon. 2 Washington Adventist L, 61-56
Sat. 7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * W, 43-42
Sat. 14 at Gallaudet L, 62-43
Fri. 20 at Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras L, 41-34
Sun. 22 at Puerto Rico-Bayamon L, 73-46
 
January
Thu. 2 at Wesley W, 49-45
Sat. 11 at Moravian * L, 71-55
Wed. 15 Susquehanna * L, 62-50
Sat. 18 Scranton * L, 65-47
Wed. 22 at Juniata * L, 82-46
Sat. 25 at Drew * L, 71-60
Wed. 29 at Catholic * L, 74-59
 
February
Sat. 1 Moravian * L, 74-65
Wed. 5 at Susquehanna * L, 69-52
Sat. 8 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * W, 62-59
Wed. 12 Juniata * (OT) L, 68-64
Sat. 15 Drew * (2OT) L, 68-66
Wed. 19 Catholic * L, 62-55
Sat. 22 at Scranton * L, 92-48
 
November
Sat. 15 Valley Forge Final W, 97-25
Thu. 20 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 87-36
Sat. 22 Penn St.-Berks Final W, 70-39
Sat. 29 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Rochester, N.Y. Final L, 59-27
  Woodcliff Hotel & Spa Invitational
Sun. 30 vs. Rivier @ Rochester, N.Y. Final L, 65-37
  Woodcliff Hotel & Spa Invitational
 
December
Wed. 3 at Moravian * Final L, 72-51
Sat. 6 Drew * Final L, 57-39
Wed. 17 vs. Simpson @ Miami Shores, Fla. Final L, 83-55
  Cruzin' Classic
Thu. 18 vs. Daemen @ Miami Shores, Fla. Final L, 65-53
  Trip Sports Cruzin' Classic
 
January
Sat. 3 at Roanoke Final W, 50-47
Tue. 6 at Juniata * Final L, 64-52
Thu. 8 Catholic * Final L, 57-52
Sat. 10 at Scranton * Final L, 69-42
Wed. 14 Moravian * Final L, 62-44
Sat. 17 Elizabethtown * Final L, 62-49
Wed. 21 at Susquehanna * Final L, 65-50
Sat. 24 at Drew * Final L, 69-54
Wed. 28 Juniata * Final L, 72-41
Sat. 31 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 57-48
 
February
Sat. 7 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 59-41
Wed. 11 at Catholic * Final L, 66-42
Sat. 14 Scranton * Final L, 74-47
Wed. 18 Susquehanna * Final L, 51-45
Sat. 21 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final W, 76-72
 
November
Sat. 14 Shenandoah Final W, 61-36
Tue. 17 Roanoke Final W, 78-65
Sat. 21 at Penn St.-Berks Final W, 87-63
Tue. 24 at Cedar Crest Final W, 75-26
Mon. 30 at Delaware Valley Final L, 70-67
 
December
Wed. 2 Moravian * Final L, 84-64
Sat. 5 at Drew * Final L, 68-50
Wed. 9 at York (Pa.) Final L, 72-65
Sun. 20 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Las Vegas, Nev. Final L, 82-68
  2015 Las Vegas Hoopla
Mon. 21 vs. Emory & Henry @ Las Vegas, Nev. Final L, 69-61
  2015 Las Vegas Hoopla
 
January
Sat. 2 Immaculata Final W, 71-46
Tue. 5 Juniata * Final L, 45-43
Thu. 7 at Catholic * Final L, 78-60
Sat. 9 Scranton * Final L, 72-37
Wed. 13 at Moravian * Final L, 72-48
Sat. 16 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 66-44
Wed. 20 Susquehanna * Final L, 57-56
Mon. 25 Drew * Final W, 62-61
Wed. 27 at Juniata * Final W, 70-59
Sat. 30 at U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final W, 54-44
 
February
Sat. 6 Elizabethtown * Final L, 78-58
Wed. 10 Catholic * Final L, 64-51
Sat. 13 at Scranton * Final L, 69-51
Wed. 17 at Susquehanna * Final L, 65-51
Sat. 20 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final W, 75-54
 
October
Thu. 27 Midnight Madness 10:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 15 at Shenandoah Final L, 64-59
Fri. 18 at Roanoke Final L, 87-52
  Jean Beamer Tip-Off Classic
Sat. 19 vs. Hollins @ Salem, VA Final L, 55-44
  Roanoke College Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 22 York (Pa.) Final L, 90-50
Wed. 30 Delaware Valley Final W, 75-65
 
December
Sat. 3 Susquehanna * Final L, 62-55
Wed. 7 at U.S. Naval Academy # Final L, 93-40
Sat. 10 at Immaculata Final W, 62-48
Sat. 17 at Alvernia Final W, 64-51
Thu. 29 at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 82-56
  Hoops for Hope Tournament
Fri. 30 vs. Kalamazoo @ Delaware, Ohio Final W, 68-61
  Hoops for Hope Tournament
 
January
Mon. 2 Penn State-Harrisburg Final L, 76-68
Sat. 7 at Drew * Final L, 65-50
Wed. 11 at Juniata * Final L, 79-60
Sat. 14 Scranton * Final L, 76-48
Wed. 18 at Catholic * Final L, 79-50
Sat. 21 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 82-37
Wed. 25 Moravian * Final L, 72-66
Sat. 28 Drew * Final L, 54-50
 
February
Wed. 1 Catholic * Final L, 75-46
Sat. 4 at Susquehanna * Final L, 74-52
Wed. 8 at Moravian * Final L, 78-66
Sat. 11 Elizabethtown * Final L, 63-49
Wed. 15 Juniata * Final L, 70-64
Sat. 18 at Scranton * Final L, 82-52
 
November
Wed. 15 Shenandoah Final L, 72-39
Fri. 17 vs. Washington (Md.) @ St. Mary's City, Md. - O'Brien ARC Arena Final L, 75-36
  Dan Greene Memorial Invitational
Sat. 18 vs. Hood @ St. Mary's City, Md. - O'Brien ARC Arena Final L, 69-49
Tue. 21 Alvernia Final L, 81-53
Sun. 26 at Rutgers-Newark Final L, 76-34
Wed. 29 at Delaware Valley Final L, 104-42
 
December
Sat. 2 at Susquehanna * Final L, 69-25
Wed. 6 McDaniel Final L, 87-44
Sat. 9 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 56-32
Sat. 16 Stevenson Postponed
  Alumnae Day
Fri. 29 vs. Salisbury @ Nashville, Tenn. Final L, 116-26
  Music City Classic
Sat. 30 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Nashville, TN Final L, 103-35
 
January
Sat. 6 Drew * Final L, 86-15
Wed. 10 Juniata * Final L, 73-42
Sat. 13 at Scranton * Final L, 66-41
Wed. 17 Catholic * Final L, 68-31
Sat. 20 Elizabethtown * Final L, 75-26
Mon. 22 Stevenson Final L, 76-31
Wed. 24 at Moravian * Final L, 77-29
Sat. 27 at Drew * Final L, 77-30
Wed. 31 at Catholic * Final L, 74-32
 
February
Sat. 3 Susquehanna * Final L, 77-24
  Athletes for Athletes Event
Thu. 8 Moravian * Final L, 81-38
Sat. 10 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 78-33
Wed. 14 at Juniata * Final L, 67-27
Sat. 17 Scranton * Final L, 72-24
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event