Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Tue. 9 at York (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
 
November
Thu. 8 Valley Forge Final W, 77-63
Sat. 10 at Wilson Final L, 89-69
Sun. 11 at VMI # Final L, 98-34
Tue. 13 Hood Final L, 74-69
  at Gwynedd Mercy Final L, 77-60
Fri. 16 vs. Wittenberg @ Memorial Hall -- Allentown, Pa. Final L, 65-51
  Muhlenberg Classic
  at Swarthmore Final L, 80-46
  Swarthmore Tip-Off Classic - Swarthmore, Pa.
Sat. 17 vs. Cabrini @ Swarthmore, PA Final W, 61-57
  Swarthmore Tip-Off Classic
  at Muhlenberg Final L, 82-69
  Scotty Wood Tournament
Tue. 20 Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 71-42
Mon. 26 at Trinity Washington Final W, 93-43
Wed. 28 at Salisbury Final L, 101-71
 
December
Sat. 1 at Scranton * Final L, 85-48
  at Scranton * Final L, 85-66
Mon. 3 at Washington (Md.) Final L, 62-55
Wed. 5 at Shenandoah Final L, 59-51
Sat. 8 Christendom Final W, 96-65
Sat. 15 Rutgers-Newark Final W, 54-48
  Cairn Final W, 71-70
Tue. 18 Stevenson Final L, 77-60
  N.C. Wesleyan Final L, 78-55
Sat. 29 at Manhattanville Final L, 85-43
Sun. 30 at Yeshiva Final W, 79-76
 
January
Thu. 3 at McDaniel Final L, 70-56
  McDaniel Final L, 99-55
Sat. 5 Susquehanna * Final L, 78-51
  Susquehanna * Final L, 89-63
Wed. 9 Elizabethtown * Final L, 81-48
  at Elizabethtown * Final L, 71-58
Sat. 12 at Drew * Final L, 68-41
  at Drew * Final L, 85-50
Wed. 16 at Juniata * 7:00 PM
  Juniata * 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Moravian * 2:00 PM
  Moravian * 4:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Catholic * 7:00 PM
  Catholic * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Susquehanna * 2:00 PM
  at Susquehanna * 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 Juniata * 7:00 PM
  at Juniata * 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 CCBC Essex # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Drew * 2:00 PM
  Drew * 4:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Elizabethtown * 7:00 PM
  Elizabethtown * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. Seagull Open @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. TBA
Sat. 9 vs. Seagull Open @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. TBA
  Marymount (Va.) # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Moravian * 2:00 PM
  at Moravian * 4:00 PM
Sun. 10 vs. Seagull Open @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. . TBA
Wed. 13 Catholic * 7:00 PM
  at Catholic * 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Scranton * 2:00 PM
  Scranton * 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Gettysburg 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. 6:00 PM
Sun. 24 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ (Neutral) 10:00 AM
  at Salisbury 2:00 PM
Wed. 27 McDaniel 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Swarthmore 10:30 AM
  at Lebanon Valley 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 Messiah 7:30 PM
Fri. 8 at Washington (Md.) 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 Delaware Valley 1:00 PM
Mon. 11 Gordon 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 Neumann 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Frostburg St. 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 Ursinus 1:00 PM
  at Moravian * 1:00 PM
Sat. 30 Drew * 1:00 PM
  Elizabethtown * 1:00 PM
Sun. 31 Scranton * 12:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 at Elizabethtown * 1:00 PM
  at Scranton * 1:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Moravian * 12:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Catholic * 3:00 PM
  at Catholic * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Susquehanna * 1:00 PM
  Susquehanna * 1:00 PM
Sun. 14 at TCNJ 12:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Juniata * 1:00 PM
  Immaculata 1:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Harford Community College 12:00 PM
  Drew * 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event