Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Southeast Regional @ Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
 
October
Tue. 9 at York (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. Seagull Open @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. TBA
Sat. 9 vs. Seagull Open @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury University - Salisbury, Md. Final L, 5-4
Sun. 24 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ (Neutral) Final W, 7-2
  at Salisbury Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 2 at Swarthmore Final L, 8-1
Fri. 8 at Washington (Md.) Final W, 5-4
Mon. 18 vs. Grinnell @ USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla.(Courts D3-5, S3-8) Final W, 5-4
Tue. 19 vs. Hope @ USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla.(Courts D3-5, S3-8) Final W, 5-3
Wed. 20 vs. Stevens @ USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
Thu. 21 vs. Hamline @ USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla.(Courts D1-3, S1-6) Final W, 7-2
Sun. 24 vs. Ursinus Final W, 9-0
Sat. 30 vs. Drew * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 31 vs. Scranton * Final W, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 6 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 7 at Moravian * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 10 at Catholic * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 13 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 14 at TCNJ Final L, 8-1
Sat. 20 at Juniata * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 27 at Harford Community College Final L, 6-3
Tue. 30 vs. Susquehanna % Final W, 5-0
  Landmark Semifinals
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Scranton % Final W, 5-1
  Landmark Conference Championship Match
Thu. 9 vs. Baruch % @ Proctor Tennis Courts/Middlebury, Vt. Final W, 5-1
  NCAA Division III Championships
Fri. 10 at Middlebury % Final L, 5-0
  NCAA Tournament Second Round
 
September
Fri. 20 at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational TBA
Sat. 21 at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational TBA
Sun. 22 at 2019 Loyola Men's Tennis Invitational TBA
 
October
Fri. 4 vs. ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat. 5 vs. ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  vs. York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sun. 6 at ITA South Atlantic Regional Tournament TBA
 
March
Sat. 21 at Haverford 12:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM
Wed. 25 vs. Washington (Md.) 3:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Drew * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Catholic * 3:00 PM
Fri. 3 vs. Southern Virginia 4:00 PM
Sun. 5 vs. Moravian * TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event