Licensed to Goucher College Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/11/2014 04:33 PM
                   Goucher vs USMMA vs Drew 2014 - 1/11/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    4:18.22  
     1) Green, Jolyn L 17               2) Boyson, Emily T 19             
     3) White, Jacqueline A 20          4) Olsen, Emily K 20              
     1:05.92  4:18.22                                                      
  2 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           4:23.60    4:21.22  
     1) Braun, Tori N 18                2) Morrissey, Alexa D 21          
     3) Urquhart, Karina J 18           4) Harrington, Jessica C 20       
       59.07  4:21.22                                                      
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           4:32.56    4:39.00  
     1) Brower, Kellyn A 20             2) Craver, Nicole J 20            
     3) Gepner, Catherine 21            4) Malone, MaryKate 19            
       57.33  4:39.00                                                      
  4 Drew University-NJ  'B'                                NT    4:39.55  
     1) Jessup, Jordan 18               2) Hutsebaut, Rebecca 20          
     3) Bader, Jordan D 21              4) Shannon, Jess L 18             
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    3:34.79  
     1) Kendall, Jordan M 17            2) Terselic, John D 18            
     3) Jepsen, Josh A 18               4) Kelsik, William R 19           
       26.81    55.85    29.98  1:03.70    25.18    54.45    25.68    40.79
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    3:47.27  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 21            2) Sasse, Snarl C 17              
     3) Hewitt, Stone W 19              4) Butt, Austin T 19              
              2:18.00                                                      
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'D'                  NT   x3:57.99  
     1) Roberts, Blair A 19             2) Zagaja, Robert M 17            
     3) Kramer, Bryce M 18              4) Aguiar, Llorenc S 19           
       27.94    58.77    30.27  1:05.95    25.78    57.64    25.52    55.63
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT   x4:05.54  
     1) Rowan, Hunter C 21              2) Thompson, Keigan A 19          
     3) Gabbard, Ben B 20               4) Vita, Al J 20                  
       28.57    59.34    30.74  1:07.30    27.04  1:02.09    26.61    56.81
  5 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           3:59.54    4:05.93  
     1) Goetjen, Austin K 21            2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas A 21       
     3) Amodio, Logan W 18              4) Smoliga, Mike 19               
                                         1:53.72                           
  6 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:43.35    4:19.90  
     1) Tribbett, Patrick D 19          2) Nelson, Cody T 19              
     3) McNeel, Patrick 22              4) Silverman, Dean 21             
                                         2:12.74                           
 -- Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT   X4:34.70  
     1) Hughes, Joseph 19               2) Hemond, Colin A 20             
     3) Jeffries, Justin 19             4) Coon, Andrew J 18              
                                         2:05.69                           
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwinger, Mariel I       20 Drew-NJ             11:25.37   11:33.47  
      30.55   33.30   34.12   34.47   34.46   34.63   34.65   34.71
      34.97   35.47   35.70   35.27   34.95   35.04   35.41   35.14
      35.16   35.38   35.52   34.57                                
  2 Biehn, Alex N             21 Usmma-MR                  NT   11:40.17  
      30.42   33.46   34.24   34.48   34.62   34.85   35.22   35.46
      35.48   35.40   35.42   35.74   35.66   35.87   35.78   35.76
      35.35   35.84   35.69   35.43                                
  3 Santner, Christina M      18 Drew-NJ             11:45.25   11:50.64  
      30.85   34.27   36.05   35.78   36.07   35.43   35.85   35.93
      35.81   36.17   36.22   36.09   35.76   35.85   36.10   36.16
      36.02   35.77   36.09   34.37                                
  4 Patterson, Sydney S       19 Goucher-MD          12:17.43   12:25.41  
      32.47   34.76   36.64   36.61   36.83   37.18   37.19   37.95
      37.66   37.43   38.00   38.47   38.36   37.90   38.55   38.23
      37.45   38.08   38.33   37.32                                
  5 Eden, Lillian             19 Goucher-MD          12:21.85   12:36.28  
      32.64   37.14   37.00   37.45   38.23   38.06   38.21   38.62
      38.25   38.40   38.46   37.96   37.93   38.81   38.67   38.44
      37.98   38.89   38.50   36.64                                
  6 Rose, Elizabeth           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   14:15.94  
      34.39   38.77   41.00   42.46   41.55   43.05   45.47   45.78
      45.56   44.22   43.67   44.37   44.33   43.97   45.13   44.90
      43.95   42.99   41.67   38.71                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Kevin J         19 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:30.01  
      27.43   29.90   30.46   30.63   31.25   31.47   31.20   31.87
      31.38   31.20   31.85   31.98   32.31   32.46   31.90   32.78
      32.88   32.95   32.64   31.47                                
  2 Walz, Scout E             18 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:45.20  
      28.19   30.61   31.88   32.94   32.35   32.07   33.23   33.33
      32.90   32.49   32.50   32.96   32.81   32.76   32.88   32.16
      32.25   32.51   32.09   32.29                                
  3 Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD                NT   11:05.04  
      28.56   32.15   32.85   33.51   33.73   33.86   34.03   34.64
      34.58   34.60   35.00   34.58   35.10   34.92   34.12   34.31
      32.63   31.54   31.32   29.01                                
  4 Shriner, Benjamin         19 Goucher-MD          11:22.20   12:00.37  
      30.70   35.22   36.41   36.55   37.17   37.49   36.46   37.03
      36.16   36.69   36.66   36.66   35.57   35.40   36.61   36.20
      36.55   36.09   35.19   35.56                                
  5 Berns, Mark               19 Drew-NJ             12:17.97   12:16.34  
      29.71   34.58   37.06   37.59   37.24   37.50   37.61   36.10
      36.34   37.47   36.75   37.66   37.94   38.51   37.92   37.56
      37.87   36.53   38.28   36.12                                
  6 Andersen, Nik             20 Drew-NJ             13:00.75   12:33.52  
      33.43   37.22   37.59   37.72   38.43   38.26   38.32   38.15
      38.54   38.27   38.24   38.23   38.04   38.30   37.57   37.91
      37.90   37.42   37.89   36.09                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine E          18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:09.16  
      29.24   32.17   33.83   33.92                                
  2 Braun, Tori N             18 Drew-NJ              2:07.25    2:09.55  
      30.12   32.40   33.75   33.28                                
  3 Shannon, Jess L           18 Drew-NJ              2:08.83    2:10.24  
      30.23   33.09   34.08   32.84                                
  4 Malone, MaryKate          19 Goucher-MD                NT    2:18.72  
      31.83   34.46   35.96   36.47                                
  5 Kotula, Becca             17 Goucher-MD           2:28.09    2:22.58  
      31.21   35.73   37.98   37.66                                
  6 Dannessa, Susanne         21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:25.00  
      31.68   36.32   38.97   38.03                                
 -- O'Brien, Sarah E          18 Drew-NJ              2:18.51   X2:24.43  
      34.11   37.21   36.61   36.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butt, Austin T            19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:50.31  
      25.24   27.48   29.21   28.38                                
  2 Davis, Sam R              20 Goucher-MD           1:52.69    1:55.27  
      26.13   28.90   30.01   30.23                                
  3 Saxon, Phil J             20 Drew-NJ              1:58.70    2:00.09  
      27.22   29.79   31.73   31.35                                
  4 Smoliga, Mike             19 Drew-NJ              2:07.08    2:09.42  
      28.89   32.85   34.00   33.68                                
  5 Silverman, Dean           21 Goucher-MD                NT    2:16.68  
      31.57   34.87   34.57   35.67                                
 -- Kuikhoven, Case A         19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:50.31  
      25.24   27.48   29.21   28.38                                
 -- Vita, Al J                20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:54.36  
      26.12   28.76   30.16   29.32                                
 -- Terselic, Andrew R        21 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:54.36  
      26.12   28.76   30.16   29.32                                
 -- Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD                NT   X1:55.27  
      26.13   28.90   30.01   30.23                                
 -- Hughes, Joseph            19 Goucher-MD           2:10.54   X2:16.68  
      31.57   34.87   34.57   35.67                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demet, Nina S             18 Usmma-MR                  NT      26.47  
  2 Harrington, Jessica C     20 Drew-NJ                25.87      26.72  
  3 Morrissey, Alexa D        21 Drew-NJ                26.10      26.73  
  4 Deal, Helen                2 Usmma-MR                  NT      28.38  
  5 Doran, Tierney            21 Goucher-MD             30.90      30.61  
  6 D'Orazio, Patrice         21 Goucher-MD             31.27      32.46  
 -- Jessup, Jordan            18 Drew-NJ                27.32     X27.72  
 -- Zeigler, Kristin G        19 Drew-NJ                28.18     X28.84  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Josh D         21 Usmma-MR                  NT      22.96  
  2 Goetjen, Austin K         21 Drew-NJ                23.86      24.54  
  3 Gerber, Grant             18 Goucher-MD             23.73      24.74  
  4 Worden, Chris P           18 Drew-NJ                24.68      25.39  
  5 Tribbett, Patrick D       19 Goucher-MD             26.22      27.20  
 -- Furman, Tim J             19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X23.32  
 -- Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD                NT     X23.48  
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X23.80  
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc S         19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X25.37  
 -- Hemond, Colin A           20 Goucher-MD             27.19     X28.27  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craver, Nicole J          20 Goucher-MD           4:55.11    4:57.69  
      32.75   38.34   39.48   38.23   41.11   41.86   34.26   31.66
  2 White, Jacqueline A       20 Usmma-MR                  NT    4:58.19  
      30.71   34.36   37.21   36.96   43.58   44.66   36.20   34.51
  3 Urquhart, Karina J        18 Drew-NJ              5:03.82    5:09.74  
      31.66   36.92   41.01   39.26   44.49   44.71   36.91   34.78
  4 Brower, Kellyn A          20 Goucher-MD           5:14.17    5:16.50  
      33.12   39.72   44.70   35.38   45.75   46.65   36.53   34.65
  5 Boyson, Emily T           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:20.29  
      34.24   40.93   44.63   43.99   42.98   41.42   37.23   34.87
  6 Bader, Jordan D           21 Drew-NJ              5:25.52    5:23.65  
      34.77   39.12   41.60   40.53   46.59   48.08   37.11   35.85
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Josh A            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    4:26.43  
      26.97   30.65   35.79   35.12   37.41   38.08   31.84   30.57
  2 Richter, Morgan L         20 Goucher-MD                NT    4:39.25  
      26.17   30.69   37.89   38.11   41.84   42.21   32.45   29.89
  3 Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD           4:26.16    4:42.76  
      29.66   34.67   36.67   36.70   39.18   40.56   33.63   31.69
  4 Amodio, Logan W           18 Drew-NJ              4:37.76    4:50.01  
      29.37   34.49   38.45   36.68   41.12   41.98   34.96   32.96
  5 DeMarco, Bobby            18 Drew-NJ              5:09.63    5:19.03  
      31.36   38.09   42.31   41.54   45.03   45.52   39.44   35.74
 -- Cripe, Jordan J           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X4:31.18  
      27.63   32.53   36.03   35.04   37.79   38.35   32.17   31.64
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:03.72  
      30.24   33.48                                                
  2 Shannon, Jess L           18 Drew-NJ              1:06.88    1:07.09  
      32.12   34.97                                                
  3 Olsen, Emily K            20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:09.89  
      32.91   36.98                                                
  4 Patterson, Sydney S       19 Goucher-MD           1:09.80    1:11.46  
      32.93   38.53                                                
  5 Zeigler, Kristin G        19 Drew-NJ              1:09.64    1:13.51  
      32.35   41.16                                                
  6 Syed, Parisa              20 Goucher-MD           1:33.00    1:36.79  
      43.94   52.85                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Morgan L         20 Goucher-MD             53.30      53.19  
      25.34   27.85                                                
  2 Hewitt, Stone W           19 Usmma-MR                  NT      53.96  
      24.89   29.07                                                
  3 Shriner, Benjamin         19 Goucher-MD           1:00.00    1:04.11  
      29.67   34.44                                                
  4 Worden, Chris P           18 Drew-NJ              1:04.76    1:08.01  
      30.96   37.05                                                
  5 Andersen, Nik             20 Drew-NJ              1:05.23    1:08.20  
      31.90   36.30                                                
 -- Kendall, Jordan M         17 Usmma-MR                  NT     X57.62  
      26.40   31.22                                                
 -- Kramer, Bryce M           18 Usmma-MR                  NT     X58.07  
      26.77   31.30                                                
 -- Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD             56.46     X58.07  
      28.51   29.56                                                
 -- Gabbard, Ben B            20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:01.00  
      27.70   33.30                                                
 -- McNeel, Patrick           22 Goucher-MD             59.42   X1:01.93  
      29.32   32.61                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craver, Nicole J          20 Goucher-MD             57.34      57.59  
      28.16   29.43                                                
  2 Demet, Nina S             18 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.70  
      27.77   29.93                                                
  3 Morrissey, Alexa D        21 Drew-NJ                57.10      58.48  
      27.99   30.49                                                
  4 Harrington, Jessica C     20 Drew-NJ                   NT      59.25  
      28.22   31.03                                                
  5 Deal, Helen                2 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.88  
      29.93   32.95                                                
  6 D'Orazio, Patrice         21 Goucher-MD           1:08.76    1:11.19  
      33.69   37.50                                                
 -- O'Brien, Sarah E          18 Drew-NJ              1:06.67   X1:08.29  
      32.77   35.52                                                
 -- Lam, Nancy                20 Drew-NJ              1:07.54   X1:09.96  
      32.54   37.42                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sam R              20 Goucher-MD             49.60      50.43  
      24.19   26.24                                                
  2 McCormick, Josh D         21 Usmma-MR                  NT      51.44  
      24.07   27.37                                                
  3 Saxon, Phil J             20 Drew-NJ                53.24      54.12  
      26.42   27.70                                                
  4 Coon, Andrew J            18 Goucher-MD             53.73      55.77  
      26.85   28.92                                                
  5 Berns, Mark               19 Drew-NJ                54.25      56.31  
      26.82   29.49                                                
 -- Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD                NT     X52.12  
      25.57   26.55                                                
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X52.29  
      24.81   27.48                                                
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          17 Usmma-MR                  NT     X53.38  
      25.33   28.05                                                
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc S         19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X55.31  
      26.38   28.93                                                
 -- Smoliga, Mike             19 Drew-NJ                55.36     X58.80  
      28.58   30.22                                                
 -- Jeffries, Justin          19 Goucher-MD             56.89     X58.81  
      27.74   31.07                                                
 -- Mari, Peter               18 Drew-NJ                59.75     X59.36  
      28.11   31.25                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Tori N             18 Drew-NJ              1:04.94    1:05.28  
      31.57   33.71                                                
  2 Green, Jolyn L            17 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:05.98  
      32.01   33.97                                                
  3 Jessup, Jordan            18 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:09.58  
      34.00   35.58                                                
  4 Brower, Kellyn A          20 Goucher-MD           1:08.00    1:11.13  
      34.88   36.25                                                
  5 Doran, Tierney            21 Goucher-MD           1:13.30    1:16.82  
      38.04   38.78                                                
  6 Dannessa, Susanne         21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:16.83  
      36.66   40.17                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terselic, Andrew R        21 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.47  
      28.32   29.15                                                
  2 Goetjen, Austin K         21 Drew-NJ              1:02.31    1:03.16  
      30.54   32.62                                                
  3 Tribbett, Patrick D       19 Goucher-MD           1:02.35    1:07.23  
      32.51   34.72                                                
  4 DeMarco, Bobby            18 Drew-NJ              1:09.04    1:13.35  
      36.24   37.11                                                
  5 Silverman, Dean           21 Goucher-MD           1:03.43    1:13.70  
      35.68   38.02                                                
 -- Roberts, Blair A          19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X58.47  
      28.20   30.27                                                
 -- Rowan, Hunter C           21 Usmma-MR                  NT     X59.29  
      28.80   30.49                                                
 -- Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD             55.34   X1:00.03  
      30.12   29.91                                                
 -- Rodgers, Alex R           20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:01.18  
      29.41   31.77                                                
 -- Nelson, Cody T            19 Goucher-MD                NT   X1:01.74  
      30.04   31.70                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwinger, Mariel I       20 Drew-NJ              5:31.35    5:35.66  
      30.69   33.61   34.27   33.69   33.55   33.68   33.89   34.16
      34.51   33.61                                                
  2 Biehn, Alex N             21 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:42.41  
      30.41   33.92   34.33   34.28   34.65   34.75   35.04   35.40
      35.08   34.55                                                
  3 Gepner, Catherine         21 Goucher-MD           5:51.48    5:51.40  
      31.29   33.53   34.13   35.22   36.15   36.14   36.30   36.79
      36.45   35.40                                                
  4 Don, Catherine E          18 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:52.45  
      31.28   35.07   35.56   36.09   36.38   36.44   36.61   36.49
      35.46   33.07                                                
  5 Santner, Christina M      18 Drew-NJ              5:44.47    6:00.01  
      31.69   35.94   36.28   36.98   36.96   36.44   37.01   36.20
      36.49   36.02                                                
  6 Eden, Lillian             19 Goucher-MD           5:56.55    6:20.18  
      32.63   37.37   38.25   38.94   39.66   39.16   39.77   39.48
      37.99   36.93                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuikhoven, Case A         19 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:13.99  
      27.53   29.93   30.86   31.41   31.81   32.03   32.06   32.69
      33.39   32.28                                                
  2 Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD                NT    5:33.54  
      28.75   31.76   32.89   34.11   34.52   34.82   34.82   34.41
      34.51   32.95                                                
  3 Berns, Mark               19 Drew-NJ              5:47.52    5:54.00  
      29.60   33.00   35.25   36.59   36.93   37.29   37.48   37.64
      35.20   35.02                                                
  4 McNeel, Patrick           22 Goucher-MD           5:36.81    5:56.32  
      30.91   34.54   35.09   36.04   36.37   36.84   37.42   36.49
      36.32   36.30                                                
  5 Andersen, Nik             20 Drew-NJ              6:00.98    6:05.99  
      31.20   35.35   36.36   36.84   37.63   37.98   38.16   37.89
      38.14   36.44                                                
 -- Havenar, Michael A        18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X5:19.97  
      28.23   30.80   31.32   31.87   33.19   33.69   32.59   33.26
      32.60   32.42                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:13.43  
      34.54   38.89                                                
  2 Boyson, Emily T           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:13.86  
      35.42   38.44                                                
  3 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        20 Drew-NJ              1:19.75    1:21.76  
      38.54   43.22                                                
  4 Malone, MaryKate          19 Goucher-MD           1:20.95    1:22.02  
      35.47   46.55                                                
  5 Lam, Nancy                20 Drew-NJ              1:19.31    1:23.13  
      39.14   43.99                                                
  6 Doran, Tierney            21 Goucher-MD           1:23.94    1:28.03  
      41.54   46.49                                                
 -- Dannessa, Susanne         21 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:19.47  
      37.78   41.69                                                
 -- Rose, Elizabeth           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:22.07  
      38.42   43.65                                                
 -- Gepner, Catherine         21 Goucher-MD                NT   X1:25.17  
      40.02   45.15                                                
 -- Kotula, Becca             17 Goucher-MD           1:26.70   X1:27.44  
      40.86   46.58                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terselic, John D          18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:04.45  
      30.28   34.17                                                
  2 Nelson, Cody T            19 Goucher-MD           1:05.09    1:05.83  
      30.78   35.05                                                
  3 DiGuglielmo, Thomas A     21 Drew-NJ              1:04.31    1:06.30  
      31.00   35.30                                                
  4 Amodio, Logan W           18 Drew-NJ              1:04.91    1:07.43  
      31.65   35.78                                                
  5 Gerber, Grant             18 Goucher-MD           1:08.94    1:12.31  
      33.45   38.86                                                
 -- Richter, Colin M          20 Goucher-MD           1:04.42   X1:06.66  
      31.47   35.19                                                
 -- Kelsik, William R         19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:06.67  
      30.93   35.74                                                
 -- Cripe, Jordan J           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:07.30  
      31.46   35.84                                                
 -- Rodgers, Alex R           20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:07.74  
      31.88   35.86                                                
 -- Thompson, Keigan A        19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:07.86  
      31.72   36.14                                                
 -- Hemond, Colin A           20 Goucher-MD           1:23.78   X1:23.10  
      38.43   44.67                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:49.22  
     1) Demet, Nina S 18                2) Don, Catherine E 18            
     3) Biehn, Alex N 21                4) Green, Jolyn L 17              
       26.96    27.33    27.54    27.39                                    
  2 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           1:51.14    1:52.61  
     1) Santner, Christina M 18         2) Urquhart, Karina J 18          
     3) Zeigler, Kristin G 19           4) Schwinger, Mariel I 20         
       28.75    28.00    28.47    27.39                                    
  3 Drew University-NJ  'B'                           1:58.48    2:02.06  
     1) Bader, Jordan D 21              2) Lam, Nancy 20                  
     3) Hutsebaut, Rebecca 20           4) O'Brien, Sarah E 18            
       29.51    30.96    31.24    30.35                                    
  4 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           1:54.49    2:02.46  
     1) Patterson, Sydney S 19          2) D'Orazio, Patrice 21           
     3) Kotula, Becca 17                4) Eden, Lillian 19               
       30.46    32.34    29.10    30.56                                    
 -- Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT   X2:08.39  
     1) Doran, Tierney 21               2) Malone, MaryKate 19            
     3) Syed, Parisa 20                 4) Gepner, Catherine 21           
       30.92    30.17    37.43    29.87                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:29.84  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 21            2) Butt, Austin T 19              
     3) McCormick, Josh D 21            4) Furman, Tim J 19               
       22.57    21.85    22.54    22.88                                    
  2 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           1:33.90    1:36.81  
     1) Davis, Sam R 20                 2) Hughes, Joseph 19              
     3) Gerber, Grant 18                4) Richter, Morgan L 20           
       22.56    26.09    24.89    23.27                                    
  3 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           1:38.96    1:42.22  
     1) Worden, Chris P 18              2) Saxon, Phil J 20               
     3) DeMarco, Bobby 18               4) Mari, Peter 18                 
       25.93    23.52    26.13    26.64                                    
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT   X1:34.56  
     1) Jepsen, Josh A 18               2) O'Brien, Thomas 19             
     3) Kendall, Jordan M 17            4) Havenar, Michael A 18          
       23.31    23.43    23.10    24.72                                    
 -- Drew University-NJ  'B'                                NT   X1:40.08  
     1) Berns, Mark 19                  2) Goetjen, Austin K 21           
     3) Smoliga, Mike 19                4) Amodio, Logan W 18             
       25.81    23.90    24.80    25.57                                    
 -- Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT   X1:43.00  
     1) Jeffries, Justin 19             2) Hemond, Colin A 20             
     3) Silverman, Dean 21              4) Shriner, Benjamin 19           
       26.58    28.27    48.15