Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/9/2014 02:56 PM
         2014 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:38.53    2/7/2014 Juniata College, Juniata                   
                         H Palmer, E Fimple, T Cahn, E Nye                 
        CONF: @ 1:38.53    2/7/2014 Juniata College, Juniata                   
                         H Palmer, E Fimple, T Cahn, E Nye                 
        POOL: # 1:38.53    2/7/2014 Juniata College, Juniata                   
                         H Palmer, E Fimple, T Cahn, E Nye                 
     NCAA-D3:   1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory, EMORY                               
                         WESTBY, CIARDELLI, WOBLER, PAVLAK                 
                1:36.26  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:42.57    1:38.53!        40  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Fimple, Erika FR               
     3) Cahn, Tzvia SO                  4) Nye, Emily SO                  
                  25.46       49.93 (24.47)     1:14.64 (24.71)     1:38.53 (23.89)
  2 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:42.54    1:39.62         34  
     1) Petersen, Kim SO                2) Barlow, Valerie JR             
     3) Paterson, Katie SR              4) Anlas, Cate JR                 
                  25.80       50.84 (25.04)     1:15.74 (24.90)     1:39.62 (23.88)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:41.28    1:40.35         32  
     1) Bornman, Alex JR                2) Cole, Lexi JR                  
     3) Doherty, Julia SO               4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  25.43       50.48 (25.05)     1:15.39 (24.91)     1:40.35 (24.96)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:46.43    1:40.59         30  
     1) Harrington, Jessica SR          2) Jessup, Jordan FR              
     3) Braun, Tori FR                  4) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
                  24.86       50.31 (25.45)     1:15.79 (25.48)     1:40.59 (24.80)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:43.60    1:41.18         28  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara SR          2) Merino, Jessica SR             
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy SR              4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  25.14       50.25 (25.11)     1:16.09 (25.84)     1:41.18 (25.09)
  6 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:42.54    1:41.23         26  
     1) Loughery, Christine FR          2) Rush, Meaghan FR               
     3) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  25.36       51.19 (25.83)     1:16.69 (25.50)     1:41.23 (24.54)
  7 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:48.57    1:42.40         24  
     1) Demet, Nina FR                  2) Olsen, Emily SR                
     3) Green, Jolyn FR                 4) Don, Catherine FR              
                  25.53       51.14 (25.61)     1:16.66 (25.52)     1:42.40 (25.74)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:53.46    1:46.48         22  
     1) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR          2) Brower, Kellyn JR              
     3) Kotula, Becca FR                4) Craver, Nicole JR              
                  26.21       53.51 (27.30)     1:20.44 (26.93)     1:46.48 (26.04)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:23.96    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, A Butt, J McCormick          
        CONF: @ 1:23.27             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
        POOL: # 1:23.96    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, A Butt, J McCormick          
     NCAA-D3:   1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:23.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:27.78    1:23.96!        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Brice, Alvaro JR               
     3) Butt, Austin FR                 4) McCormick, Josh SR             
                  21.00       42.15 (21.15)     1:03.07 (20.92)     1:23.96 (20.89)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:27.17    1:25.05         34  
     1) Grillo, Dominic SR              2) Wagner, Matt SO                
     3) Haas, Nick FR                   4) Cihak, Joe FR                  
                  21.18       42.37 (21.19)     1:03.88 (21.51)     1:25.05 (21.17)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:27.77    1:25.78         32  
     1) Miller, David FR                2) Cherry, Lucas FR               
     3) Entenman, Shawn JR              4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  22.29       43.13 (20.84)     1:04.47 (21.34)     1:25.78 (21.31)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:28.44    1:26.27         30  
     1) Hughes, John SR                 2) Parrott, Derek JR              
     3) Holmes, Ryan JR                 4) Owens, Grant SO                
                  22.34       44.09 (21.75)     1:05.15 (21.06)     1:26.27 (21.12)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:29.08    1:26.82         28  
     1) Adams, Dan SO                   2) Haney, Zack JR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon FR                4) Pisano, Anthony JR             
                  22.22       43.69 (21.47)     1:05.52 (21.83)     1:26.82 (21.30)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:38.96    1:32.84         26  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) Smoliga, Mike SO               
     3) Mari, Peter FR                  4) Saxon, Phil JR                 
                  23.32       46.78 (23.46)     1:10.59 (23.81)     1:32.84 (22.25)
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:31.76    1:35.46         24  
     1) Gerber, Grant FR                2) Silverman, Dean SR             
     3) Tribbett, Patrick SO            4) Coon, Andrew FR                
                  24.26       48.07 (23.81)     1:12.09 (24.02)     1:35.46 (23.37)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:03.17  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladas, Joanna       SR CATHOLIC UA          5:15.03    5:14.38         20  
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)     1:29.11 (31.35)     2:00.82 (31.71)
        2:32.87 (32.05)     3:05.03 (32.16)     3:37.66 (32.63)     4:10.41 (32.75)
        4:42.55 (32.14)     5:14.38 (31.83)                                        
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   SR DREW                 5:22.01    5:15.44         17  
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)     1:30.86 (31.66)     2:02.68 (31.82)
        2:34.69 (32.01)     3:06.82 (32.13)     3:39.14 (32.32)     4:11.51 (32.37)
        4:44.01 (32.50)     5:15.44 (31.43)                                        
  3 Seaman, Kyle        JR SUSQ                 5:14.90    5:16.64         16  
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)     1:29.54 (31.23)     2:01.58 (32.04)
        2:34.09 (32.51)     3:06.82 (32.73)     3:39.77 (32.95)     4:12.41 (32.64)
        4:45.19 (32.78)     5:16.64 (31.45)                                        
  4 Loughery, Christin  FR CATHOLIC UA          5:17.39    5:17.14         15  
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)     1:30.86 (31.75)     2:03.02 (32.16)
        2:35.60 (32.58)     3:07.89 (32.29)     3:40.43 (32.54)     4:13.14 (32.71)
        4:45.78 (32.64)     5:17.14 (31.36)                                        
  5 Henderson, Carolin  FR SUSQ                 5:22.38    5:19.91         14  
                  29.02     1:00.27 (31.25)     1:32.18 (31.91)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.09 (32.51)     3:09.47 (32.38)     3:41.81 (32.34)     4:14.87 (33.06)
        4:47.83 (32.96)     5:19.91 (32.08)                                        
  6 Maloney, Kaitlyn    JR SCRA                 5:24.10    5:23.20         13  
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:32.64 (32.48)     2:05.53 (32.89)
        2:38.48 (32.95)     3:11.49 (33.01)     3:44.97 (33.48)     4:18.21 (33.24)
        4:51.32 (33.11)     5:23.20 (31.88)                                        
  7 Paterson, Katie     SR MARYWOOD             5:22.85    5:23.36         12  
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)     1:32.60 (32.92)     2:05.42 (32.82)
        2:38.51 (33.09)     3:11.74 (33.23)     3:44.81 (33.07)     4:18.37 (33.56)
        4:51.42 (33.05)     5:23.36 (31.94)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan       SO SCRA                 5:28.08    5:30.03         11  
                                1:00.74 ( )     1:33.31 (32.57)     2:06.56 (33.25)
        2:40.02 (33.46)     3:13.69 (33.67)     3:48.13 (34.44)     4:22.41 (34.28)
        4:56.90 (34.49)     5:30.03 (33.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Urquhart, Karina    FR DREW                 5:29.06    5:24.34          9  
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.95 (32.24)     2:04.92 (32.97)
        2:37.97 (33.05)     3:11.07 (33.10)     3:44.30 (33.23)     4:17.99 (33.69)
        4:51.36 (33.37)     5:24.34 (32.98)                                        
 10 Shannon, Jessica    FR DREW                 5:29.14    5:27.12          7  
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)     1:33.97 (32.95)     2:07.40 (33.43)
        2:40.96 (33.56)     3:14.56 (33.60)     3:47.94 (33.38)     4:21.58 (33.64)
        4:54.66 (33.08)     5:27.12 (32.46)                                        
 11 Malia, Elizabeth    FR CATHOLIC UA          5:34.45    5:28.31          6  
                  29.13     1:01.10 (31.97)     1:33.90 (32.80)     2:06.81 (32.91)
        2:40.46 (33.65)     3:13.95 (33.49)     3:47.79 (33.84)     4:21.73 (33.94)
        4:55.74 (34.01)     5:28.31 (32.57)                                        
 12 Whiteman, Chrissy   SO JUNIATA              5:33.44    5:29.38          5  
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)     1:34.23 (32.44)     2:07.52 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (33.91)     3:14.72 (33.29)     3:49.09 (34.37)     4:22.94 (33.85)
        4:57.02 (34.08)     5:29.38 (32.36)                                        
 13 Mays, Kate          SR SUSQ                 5:32.93    5:29.47          4  
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)     1:35.57 (33.13)     2:09.09 (33.52)
        2:42.69 (33.60)     3:16.32 (33.63)     3:50.02 (33.70)     4:23.88 (33.86)
        4:57.29 (33.41)     5:29.47 (32.18)                                        
 14 Bruxelles, Annie    JR SUSQ                 5:31.12    5:30.39          3  
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)     1:35.55 (33.21)     2:09.28 (33.73)
        2:43.01 (33.73)     3:16.65 (33.64)     3:50.35 (33.70)     4:24.08 (33.73)
        4:57.59 (33.51)     5:30.39 (32.80)                                        
 15 Sattler, Morgan     FR SUSQ                 5:31.72    5:31.62          2  
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)     1:34.19 (32.92)     2:07.91 (33.72)
        2:41.83 (33.92)     3:15.66 (33.83)     3:49.92 (34.26)     4:24.49 (34.57)
        4:58.60 (34.11)     5:31.62 (33.02)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle   SO CATHOLIC UA          5:36.83    5:32.88          1  
                                1:02.37 ( )     1:35.24 (32.87)   2:42.86 (1:07.62)
                                3:16.81 ( )     3:50.97 (34.16)     4:25.26 (34.29)
        4:59.65 (34.39)     5:32.88 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:40.96    2/7/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:40.96    2/7/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     FR CATHOLIC UA          4:46.64    4:40.96!        20  
                  24.90       52.44 (27.54)     1:20.93 (28.49)     1:49.66 (28.73)
        2:18.72 (29.06)     2:47.63 (28.91)     3:16.19 (28.56)     3:44.90 (28.71)
        4:13.55 (28.65)     4:40.96 (27.41)                                        
  2 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 4:47.77    4:45.14         17  
                  25.42       53.10 (27.68)     1:21.57 (28.47)     1:50.50 (28.93)
        2:19.21 (28.71)     2:48.55 (29.34)     3:17.76 (29.21)     3:47.36 (29.60)
        4:16.62 (29.26)     4:45.14 (28.52)                                        
  3 Cripe, Jordan       SO USMMA                4:50.08    4:46.76         16  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)     1:22.36 (28.46)     1:51.31 (28.95)
        2:20.59 (29.28)     2:50.09 (29.50)     3:19.67 (29.58)     3:49.04 (29.37)
        4:18.55 (29.51)     4:46.76 (28.21)                                        
  4 McCormick, Josh     SR USMMA                4:47.28    4:47.52         15  
                  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:21.15 (28.69)     1:50.03 (28.88)
        2:19.33 (29.30)     2:48.61 (29.28)     3:17.91 (29.30)     3:47.68 (29.77)
        4:17.75 (30.07)     4:47.52 (29.77)                                        
  5 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 4:51.04    4:47.53         14  
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.72)     1:51.40 (28.97)
        2:20.77 (29.37)     2:50.32 (29.55)     3:20.14 (29.82)     3:49.76 (29.62)
        4:19.47 (29.71)     4:47.53 (28.06)                                        
  6 Beabout, Jason      SO MARYWOOD             4:48.92    4:49.44         13  
                  25.14       52.82 (27.68)     1:21.15 (28.33)     1:50.25 (29.10)
        2:19.15 (28.90)     2:48.72 (29.57)     3:18.68 (29.96)     3:48.96 (30.28)
        4:19.30 (30.34)     4:49.44 (30.14)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kevin     FR USMMA                4:51.38    4:51.01         12  
                  24.33       51.23 (26.90)     1:19.91 (28.68)     1:49.62 (29.71)
        2:19.50 (29.88)     2:50.03 (30.53)     3:20.41 (30.38)     3:51.13 (30.72)
        4:21.35 (30.22)     4:51.01 (29.66)                                        
  8 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                 4:51.48    4:55.19         11  
                  25.44       53.67 (28.23)     1:22.43 (28.76)     1:51.79 (29.36)
        2:21.61 (29.82)     2:51.83 (30.22)     3:22.43 (30.60)     3:53.29 (30.86)
        4:24.67 (31.38)     4:55.19 (30.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richter, Morgan     SO GOUCHER              4:52.88    4:46.99          9  
                  26.00       55.46 (29.46)     1:24.78 (29.32)     1:54.31 (29.53)
        2:24.13 (29.82)     2:53.77 (29.64)     3:23.11 (29.34)     3:52.07 (28.96)
        4:20.44 (28.37)     4:46.99 (26.55)                                        
 10 Terselic, John      FR USMMA                4:57.18    4:51.73          7  
                  27.24       56.93 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.99)     1:57.18 (30.26)
        2:26.90 (29.72)     2:56.66 (29.76)     3:25.17 (28.51)     3:53.63 (28.46)
        4:22.40 (28.77)     4:51.73 (29.33)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Daniel  FR CATHOLIC UA          4:57.11    4:54.00          6  
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)     1:23.43 (29.12)     1:53.00 (29.57)
        2:22.85 (29.85)     2:52.89 (30.04)     3:23.11 (30.22)     3:53.64 (30.53)
        4:24.17 (30.53)     4:54.00 (29.83)                                        
 12 Buderwitz, Joe      FR MARYWOOD             4:56.55    4:54.91          5  
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)     1:25.60 (29.96)     1:55.69 (30.09)
        2:26.34 (30.65)     2:56.29 (29.95)     3:26.08 (29.79)     3:56.03 (29.95)
        4:26.03 (30.00)     4:54.91 (28.88)                                        
 13 Kuikhoven, Case     SO USMMA                5:00.10    4:55.01          4  
                  26.45       54.87 (28.42)     1:24.01 (29.14)     1:53.47 (29.46)
        2:23.55 (30.08)     2:53.99 (30.44)     3:24.17 (30.18)     3:54.94 (30.77)
        4:25.72 (30.78)     4:55.01 (29.29)                                        
 14 McMullen, Patrick   SO CATHOLIC UA          4:58.82    4:55.13          3  
                  25.71       53.79 (28.08)     1:22.65 (28.86)     1:51.90 (29.25)
        2:21.63 (29.73)     2:51.97 (30.34)     3:22.80 (30.83)     3:54.53 (31.73)
        4:25.94 (31.41)     4:55.13 (29.19)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew   FR SCRA                 4:55.49    4:57.06          2  
                  26.10       55.22 (29.12)     1:24.90 (29.68)     1:55.06 (30.16)
        2:25.39 (30.33)     2:55.36 (29.97)     3:26.24 (30.88)     3:56.84 (30.60)
        4:27.63 (30.79)     4:57.06 (29.43)                                        
 16 Sanborn, Eddie      FR MARYWOOD             4:58.88    4:59.11          1  
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:25.81 (30.00)     1:56.45 (30.64)
        2:27.23 (30.78)     2:58.05 (30.82)     3:28.25 (30.20)     3:58.78 (30.53)
        4:29.48 (30.70)     4:59.11 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.57  D3A
                2:08.00  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SO SUSQ                 2:12.91    2:10.34         20  
                  28.67     1:02.68 (34.01)     1:39.73 (37.05)     2:10.34 (30.61)
  2 Palmer, Hillary     SR JUNIATA              2:13.69    2:11.88         17  
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)     1:40.53 (39.14)     2:11.88 (31.35)
  3 Fimple, Erika       FR JUNIATA              2:14.62    2:14.35         16  
                  28.39     1:02.91 (34.52)     1:42.88 (39.97)     2:14.35 (31.47)
  4 Green, Jolyn        FR USMMA                2:15.52    2:14.71         15  
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:41.86 (38.95)     2:14.71 (32.85)
  5 Craver, Nicole      JR GOUCHER              2:15.71    2:15.25         14  
                  29.82     1:05.33 (35.51)     1:43.88 (38.55)     2:15.25 (31.37)
  6 Agnello, Paige      JR SCRA                 2:15.11    2:16.15         13  
                  29.35     1:03.90 (34.55)     1:42.80 (38.90)     2:16.15 (33.35)
  7 Morrissey, Alexa    SR DREW                 2:17.38    2:17.11         12  
                  28.55     1:03.33 (34.78)     1:45.10 (41.77)     2:17.11 (32.01)
  8 Olsen, Emily        SR USMMA                2:17.19    2:17.83         11  
                  30.11     1:06.07 (35.96)     1:44.50 (38.43)     2:17.83 (33.33)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Alexis       JR SCRA                 2:18.89    2:16.06          9  
                  29.83     1:06.09 (36.26)     1:43.32 (37.23)     2:16.06 (32.74)
 10 McElwee, Erin       FR SUSQ                 2:17.39    2:16.24          7  
                  29.02     1:01.44 (32.42)     1:44.12 (42.68)     2:16.24 (32.12)
 11 Petersen, Kim       SO MARYWOOD             2:18.52    2:16.86          6  
                  29.73     1:05.87 (36.14)     1:44.40 (38.53)     2:16.86 (32.46)
 12 Braun, Tori         FR DREW                 2:19.58    2:17.88          5  
                  29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)     1:45.30 (41.86)     2:17.88 (32.58)
 13 Molinaro, Breanna   FR CATHOLIC UA          2:20.00    2:18.39          4  
                  29.70     1:07.59 (37.89)     1:46.38 (38.79)     2:18.39 (32.01)
 14 Meringolo, Samanth  SR SUSQ                 2:18.71    2:19.09          3  
                  29.64     1:04.74 (35.10)     1:47.16 (42.42)     2:19.09 (31.93)
 15 Boyson, Emily       JR USMMA                2:20.23    2:20.99          2  
                  29.96     1:09.02 (39.06)     1:47.76 (38.74)     2:20.99 (33.23)
 16 McMahon, Colleen    SR SCRA                 2:20.36    2:22.13          1  
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:47.83 (39.53)     2:22.13 (34.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.97  D3A
                1:53.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     JR USMMA                1:57.44    1:50.71!D3B     20  
                  23.85       50.96 (27.11)     1:24.11 (33.15)     1:50.71 (26.60)
  2 Capozella, Caleb    SR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.60    1:55.57         17  
                  24.99       53.67 (28.68)     1:29.39 (35.72)     1:55.57 (26.18)
  3 Butt, Austin        FR USMMA                1:57.98    1:57.00         16  
                  24.88       54.19 (29.31)     1:29.35 (35.16)     1:57.00 (27.65)
  4 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 1:58.88    1:58.01         15  
                  25.64       55.67 (30.03)     1:29.80 (34.13)     1:58.01 (28.21)
  5 Cihak, Joe          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:59.54    1:58.09         14  
                  25.17       55.23 (30.06)     1:30.16 (34.93)     1:58.09 (27.93)
  6 Hewitt, Stone       FR USMMA                1:59.86    1:58.48         13  
                  24.78       57.50 (32.72)     1:30.10 (32.60)     1:58.48 (28.38)
  7 Roberts, Blair      SO USMMA                1:58.86    1:58.50         12  
                  24.56       54.00 (29.44)     1:29.77 (35.77)     1:58.50 (28.73)
  8 Jepsen, Josh        FR USMMA                1:59.61    2:00.43         11  
                  25.09       57.11 (32.02)     1:32.19 (35.08)     2:00.43 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 1:59.94    1:56.63          9  
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:29.22 (34.63)     1:56.63 (27.41)
 10 Richter, Colin      SO GOUCHER              2:00.44    1:56.91          7  
                  24.52       54.32 (29.80)     1:28.78 (34.46)     1:56.91 (28.13)
 11 Kelsik, William     SO USMMA                2:03.27    1:59.99          6  
                  24.71       55.73 (31.02)     1:31.22 (35.49)     1:59.99 (28.77)
 12 Haney, Zack         JR MARYWOOD             2:00.88    2:00.18          5  
                  25.35       55.53 (30.18)     1:31.77 (36.24)     2:00.18 (28.41)
 13 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                 2:03.04    2:00.37          4  
                  25.81       56.75 (30.94)     1:32.23 (35.48)     2:00.37 (28.14)
 14 Ambrose, Michael    JR SCRA                 2:02.85    2:02.38          3  
                  26.79       59.47 (32.68)     1:32.73 (33.26)     2:02.38 (29.65)
 15 Burnett, Kyle       SO SCRA                 2:03.79    2:03.16          2  
                  26.51       58.46 (31.95)     1:34.87 (36.41)     2:03.16 (28.29)
 16 Flint, Matt         JR SCRA                 2:02.63    2:03.67          1  
                  25.37       58.22 (32.85)     1:33.91 (35.69)     2:03.67 (29.76)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31             Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                22.91  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wisler, Julia       JR CATHOLIC UA            24.88      24.57         20  
  2 Anlas, Cate         JR MARYWOOD               24.52      24.58         17  
  3 Nye, Emily          SO JUNIATA                24.88      24.77         16  
  4 Harrington, Jessic  SR DREW                   25.16      24.85         15  
  5 Cahn, Tzvia         SO JUNIATA                25.31      25.32         13.5
  5 Franciscovich, Sar  SR SCRA                   25.40      25.32         13.5
  7 Doherty, Julia      SO SUSQ                   25.43      25.39         12  
  8 Morrissey, Alexa    SR DREW                   25.32      25.48         11  
B - Final
  9 Cole, Lexi          JR SUSQ                   25.52      25.35          9  
 10 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR SUSQ                   25.57      25.45          7  
 11 Bornman, Alex       JR SUSQ                   25.62      25.53          6  
 12 Murphy, Julia       SO SCRA                   25.67      25.76          5  
 13 Demet, Nina         FR USMMA                  25.85      25.80          4  
 14 Rush, Meaghan       FR CATHOLIC UA            26.05      25.82          3  
 15 Merino, Jessica     SR SCRA                   25.79      25.91          2  
 16 Hannifin, Elizabet  FR GOUCHER                25.87      26.09          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.81  D3A
                20.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grillo, Dominic     SR CATHOLIC UA            21.36      21.38         20  
  2 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   21.70      21.49         17  
  3 Davis, Sam          JR GOUCHER                21.63      21.64         16  
  4 Wagner, Matt        SO CATHOLIC UA            21.61      21.74         15  
  5 Butt, Austin        FR USMMA                  21.76      21.80         14  
  6 Brice, Alvaro       JR USMMA                  21.81      21.93         13  
  7 Pisano, Anthony     JR MARYWOOD               21.76      21.96         12  
  8 Owens, Grant        SO SCRA                   21.90      22.04         11  
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Ryan        JR SCRA                   22.25      22.09          9  
 10 Adams, Dan          SO MARYWOOD               22.12      22.11          7  
 11 Haas, Nick          FR CATHOLIC UA            22.16      22.17          6  
 12 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   22.13      22.28          5  
 13 Stewart, Jourdan    FR SUSQ                   22.41      22.33          4  
 14 Solace, Mark        FR CATHOLIC UA            22.42      22.41          3  
 15 Parrott, Derek      JR SCRA                   22.09      22.57          2  
 16 Entenman, Shawn     JR SUSQ                   22.29      22.58          1  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
        CONF: @ 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
        POOL: # 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Colleen      JR SCRA                  345.40     369.15#        20  
  2 Green, Katelyn      FR SCRA                  325.60     347.95         17  
  3 Wimmer, Heather     JR MARYWOOD              320.65     317.55         16  
  4 McNiece, Alanna     FR USMMA                 317.05     310.50         15  
  5 Mathis, Tiffany     FR MARYWOOD              282.00     307.10         14  
  6 Alexander, Katy     JR MARYWOOD              295.30     305.40         13  
  7 Verron, Michaela    FR SCRA                  252.30     265.80         12  
  8 Creazzo, Gabby      FR MARYWOOD              235.70     263.85         11  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 526.60    2/7/2014 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, William     SO USMMA                 475.40     526.60#        20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        FR USMMA                 456.75     457.30         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       JR USMMA                 356.65     379.45         16  
  4 Muscarllo, Tom      JR MARYWOOD              220.40     246.60         15  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:02.21    2/7/2014 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, A Bornman, A Weingarten, K Seaman      
        CONF: @ 4:02.21    2/7/2014 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, A Bornman, A Weingarten, K Seaman      
        POOL: # 4:02.21    2/7/2014 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, A Bornman, A Weingarten, K Seaman      
     NCAA-D3:   3:40.13   3/20/2013 Kenyone, KENYON                            
                         OBERHOLZER, KAESTNER, SAIZ, TOWNSEN               
                3:53.49  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:04.77    4:02.21!        40  
     1) McElwee, Erin FR                2) Bornman, Alex JR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee FR           4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  29.37       59.95 (59.95)     1:32.47 (32.52)   2:09.87 (1:09.92)
        2:37.36 (27.49)     3:08.51 (58.64)     3:33.82 (25.31)     4:02.21 (53.70)
  2 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               4:15.17    4:02.75         34  
     1) Green, Jolyn FR                 2) Boyson, Emily JR               
     3) White, Jacqueline JR            4) Demet, Nina FR                 
                  29.54   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:32.69 (31.03)   2:08.54 (1:06.88)
        2:35.65 (27.11)     3:06.97 (58.43)     3:32.90 (25.93)     4:02.75 (55.78)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              4:11.25    4:04.71         32  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           2) Molinaro, Breanna FR           
     3) Loughery, Christine FR          4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  29.57   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:34.22 (32.18)   2:11.44 (1:09.40)
        2:39.90 (28.46)     3:11.40 (59.96)     3:36.71 (25.31)     4:04.71 (53.31)
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:17.03    4:05.83         30  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Nye, Emily SO                  
     3) Fimple, Erika FR                4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
                  28.84       59.99 (59.99)     1:32.48 (32.49)   2:10.66 (1:10.67)
        2:38.46 (27.80)   3:10.70 (1:00.04)     3:36.24 (25.54)     4:05.83 (55.13)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  4:11.62    4:06.05         28  
     1) Sandor, Hanna FR                2) Agnello, Paige JR              
     3) Franciscovich, Sara SR          4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  29.60   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:33.61 (30.92)   2:09.85 (1:07.16)
        2:37.71 (27.86)   3:10.27 (1:00.42)     3:36.30 (26.03)     4:06.05 (55.78)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:21.05    4:11.32         26  
     1) Harrington, Jessica SR          2) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
     3) Urquhart, Karina FR             4) Schwinger, Mariel SR           
                  29.35   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:35.07 (33.95)   2:13.74 (1:12.62)
        2:42.24 (28.50)   3:15.79 (1:02.05)     3:42.10 (26.31)     4:11.32 (55.53)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:18.96    4:18.77         24  
     1) Velott, Kayleigh SO             2) Moorehead, Hailey SO           
     3) Barlow, Valerie JR              4) Smith, Tiffany FR              
                  31.52   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.55 (31.52)   2:15.70 (1:09.67)
        2:44.74 (29.04)   3:20.62 (1:04.92)     3:46.88 (26.26)     4:18.77 (58.15)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:31.28    4:26.81         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn JR               2) Craver, Nicole JR              
     3) Gepner, Catherine SR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR         
                  32.46   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:40.70 (34.15)   2:20.73 (1:14.18)
        2:51.31 (30.58)   3:29.10 (1:08.37)     3:56.16 (27.06)     4:26.81 (57.71)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:22.75    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, J McCormick        
        CONF: @ 3:22.75    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, J McCormick        
        POOL: # 3:22.75    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, J McCormick        
     NCAA-D3:   3:15.09   3/22/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         BARRY, ROSENBURG, FRONK, BARCZAK                  
                3:24.80  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:32.86    3:22.75!D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Hewitt, Stone FR               
     3) Rowan, Hunter JR                4) McCormick, Josh SR             
                  24.48       49.53 (49.53)     1:15.30 (25.77)     1:44.88 (55.35)
        2:08.31 (23.43)     2:36.00 (51.12)     2:57.57 (21.57)     3:22.75 (46.75)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:34.76    3:31.01         34  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Csakai, Danny SO               
     3) Stewart, Jourdan FR             4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  25.61       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.44 (26.67)     1:50.59 (57.82)
        2:15.10 (24.51)     2:43.78 (53.19)     3:06.12 (22.34)     3:31.01 (47.23)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:39.40    3:32.11         32  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Cihak, Joe FR                  
     3) Solace, Mark FR                 4) Wagner, Matt SO                
                  25.49       53.08 (53.08)     1:20.58 (27.50)     1:52.06 (58.98)
        2:16.22 (24.16)     2:44.73 (52.67)     3:07.07 (22.34)     3:32.11 (47.38)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:37.03    3:32.73         30  
     1) McCrossan, Brendan JR           2) Hughes, John SR                
     3) Flint, Matt JR                  4) Owens, Grant SO                
                  26.76       56.73 (56.73)     1:22.93 (26.20)     1:53.29 (56.56)
        2:16.93 (23.64)     2:46.02 (52.73)     3:07.70 (21.68)     3:32.73 (46.71)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:42.36    3:33.14         28  
     1) Richter, Colin SO               2) Nelson, Cody SO                
     3) Richter, Morgan SO              4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  26.09       53.18 (53.18)     1:21.71 (28.53)   1:54.95 (1:01.77)
        2:18.52 (23.57)     2:45.93 (50.98)     3:08.03 (22.10)     3:33.14 (47.21)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:45.38    3:39.24         26  
     1) Beabout, Jason SO               2) Brown, Chris SR                
     3) Missal, Tom FR                  4) Haney, Zack JR                 
                  26.51       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.49 (27.79)   1:57.78 (1:02.08)
        2:21.64 (23.86)     2:50.98 (53.20)     3:13.52 (22.54)     3:39.24 (48.26)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:52.70    3:45.01         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas SR         
     3) Amodio, Logan FR                4) Saxon, Phil JR                 
                  28.12       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.21 (28.38)   2:00.16 (1:01.33)
        2:24.62 (24.46)     2:54.23 (54.07)     3:18.46 (24.23)     3:45.01 (50.78)