Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/9/2014 02:57 PM
         2014 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        CONF: @ 1:49.72             The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        POOL: # 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
     NCAA-D3:   1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, GOLOVKINA, RICH, HOHL                    
                1:46.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:52.83    1:50.37         40  
     1) McElwee, Erin FR                2) Bornman, Alex JR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee FR           4) Doherty, Julia SO              
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)     1:25.56 (26.29)     1:50.37 (24.81)
  2 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:54.61    1:51.24         34  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Nye, Emily SO                  
     3) Fimple, Erika FR                4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
                  27.73       59.96 (32.23)     1:26.53 (26.57)     1:51.24 (24.71)
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:54.08    1:51.25         32  
     1) Anlas, Cate JR                  2) Petersen, Kim SO               
     3) Paterson, Katie SR              4) Barlow, Valerie JR             
                  28.28       59.04 (30.76)     1:26.17 (27.13)     1:51.25 (25.08)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:56.14    1:53.09         30  
     1) Sandor, Hanna FR                2) Agnello, Paige JR              
     3) Merino, Jessica SR              4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  29.13     1:00.29 (31.16)     1:28.08 (27.79)     1:53.09 (25.01)
  5 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:56.41    1:53.39         28  
     1) Green, Jolyn FR                 2) Boyson, Emily JR               
     3) White, Jacqueline JR            4) Demet, Nina FR                 
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)     1:28.51 (27.55)     1:53.39 (24.88)
  6 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:55.01    1:54.47         26  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           2) Molinaro, Breanna FR           
     3) Coffey, Caroline FR             4) Doyle, Chelsea SR              
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:28.97 (28.31)     1:54.47 (25.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:59.85    1:56.32         24  
     1) Braun, Tori FR                  2) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
     3) Zeigler, Kristin SO             4) Harrington, Jessica SR         
                  29.30     1:02.29 (32.99)     1:31.58 (29.29)     1:56.32 (24.74)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:04.63    2:02.50         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn JR               2) Malone, MaryKate SO            
     3) Gepner, Catherine SR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR         
                  31.20     1:06.18 (34.98)     1:36.51 (30.33)     2:02.50 (25.99)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:33.37    2/8/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, A Butt             
        CONF: @ 1:33.37    2/8/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, A Butt             
        POOL: # 1:33.37    2/8/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, A Butt             
     NCAA-D3:   1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         MPITSOS, OHNING, CURRUTHERS, TURK                 
                1:32.91  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:36.48    1:33.37!        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Hewitt, Stone FR               
     3) Rowan, Hunter JR                4) Butt, Austin FR                
                  24.02       49.14 (25.12)     1:12.25 (23.11)     1:33.37 (21.12)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:37.94    1:34.93         34  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Cihak, Joe FR                  
     3) Grillo, Dominic SR              4) Wagner, Matt SO                
                  24.85       51.23 (26.38)     1:14.24 (23.01)     1:34.93 (20.69)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:36.72    1:35.33         32  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Csakai, Danny SO               
     3) Lawrence, Eric FR               4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  24.29       50.64 (26.35)     1:14.25 (23.61)     1:35.33 (21.08)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:38.39    1:36.30         30  
     1) Owens, Grant SO                 2) Hughes, John SR                
     3) Flint, Matt JR                  4) Holmes, Ryan JR                
                  25.59       51.66 (26.07)     1:15.04 (23.38)     1:36.30 (21.26)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:39.87    1:37.34         28  
     1) Adams, Dan SO                   2) Brown, Chris SR                
     3) Missal, Tom FR                  4) Pisano, Anthony JR             
                  25.78       53.43 (27.65)     1:16.40 (22.97)     1:37.34 (20.94)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:42.13    1:38.04         26  
     1) Richter, Colin SO               2) Nelson, Cody SO                
     3) Richter, Morgan SO              4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  25.44       53.62 (28.18)     1:16.95 (23.33)     1:38.04 (21.09)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:50.82    1:41.80         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas SR         
     3) Amodio, Logan FR                4) Smoliga, Mike SO               
                  26.96       55.18 (28.22)     1:18.95 (23.77)     1:41.80 (22.85)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SO SUSQ                 4:45.00    4:37.51         20  
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:38.89 (36.10)     2:15.42 (36.53)
        2:53.89 (38.47)     3:33.30 (39.41)     4:06.10 (32.80)     4:37.51 (31.41)
  2 Craver, Nicole      JR GOUCHER              4:50.22    4:47.31         17  
                  30.03     1:06.46 (36.43)     1:42.51 (36.05)     2:19.66 (37.15)
        3:00.18 (40.52)     3:41.59 (41.41)     4:15.05 (33.46)     4:47.31 (32.26)
  3 Maloney, Kaitlyn    JR SCRA                 4:50.05    4:49.85         16  
                  30.37     1:06.35 (35.98)     1:44.04 (37.69)     2:21.21 (37.17)
        3:03.54 (42.33)     3:45.90 (42.36)     4:18.59 (32.69)     4:49.85 (31.26)
  4 Giambagno, Gabriel  SR CATHOLIC UA          5:00.54    4:51.32         15  
                  29.87     1:04.12 (34.25)     1:42.46 (38.34)     2:20.35 (37.89)
        3:02.72 (42.37)     3:46.36 (43.64)     4:19.41 (33.05)     4:51.32 (31.91)
  5 Scobee, Hannah      SO SCRA                 4:55.83    4:55.61         14  
                  30.60     1:05.86 (35.26)     1:43.84 (37.98)     2:21.47 (37.63)
        3:03.47 (42.00)     3:46.77 (43.30)     4:21.38 (34.61)     4:55.61 (34.23)
  6 Shannon, Jessica    FR DREW                 5:01.30    4:58.85         13  
                  31.60     1:08.01 (36.41)     1:47.44 (39.43)     2:26.46 (39.02)
        3:09.34 (42.88)     3:53.25 (43.91)     4:26.77 (33.52)     4:58.85 (32.08)
  7 Castellano, Nicole  SO CATHOLIC UA          5:01.90    5:00.17         12  
                  31.39     1:07.19 (35.80)     1:47.35 (40.16)     2:27.20 (39.85)
        3:09.45 (42.25)     3:52.50 (43.05)     4:27.44 (34.94)     5:00.17 (32.73)
  8 Caiati, Tricia      FR MARYWOOD             5:01.00    5:00.74         11  
                  33.30     1:10.95 (37.65)     1:48.50 (37.55)     2:28.08 (39.58)
        3:10.97 (42.89)     3:53.72 (42.75)     4:27.86 (34.14)     5:00.74 (32.88)
B - Final
  9 Pontecorvo, Dana    JR SUSQ                 5:07.07    5:02.92          9  
                  32.83     1:10.06 (37.23)     1:50.79 (40.73)     2:30.21 (39.42)
        3:11.68 (41.47)     3:54.37 (42.69)     4:29.37 (35.00)     5:02.92 (33.55)
 10 Brower, Kellyn      JR GOUCHER              5:06.08    5:04.64          7  
                  32.53     1:09.76 (37.23)     1:48.82 (39.06)     2:26.79 (37.97)
        3:11.06 (44.27)     3:55.50 (44.44)     4:31.06 (35.56)     5:04.64 (33.58)
 11 Bader, Jordan       SR DREW                 5:08.21    5:08.98          6  
                  32.26     1:08.97 (36.71)     1:48.83 (39.86)     2:27.81 (38.98)
        3:13.58 (45.77)     4:00.24 (46.66)     4:35.50 (35.26)     5:08.98 (33.48)
 12 Moorehead, Hailey   SO MARYWOOD             5:16.15    5:14.15          5  
                  34.15     1:14.67 (40.52)     1:56.33 (41.66)     2:36.89 (40.56)
        3:18.99 (42.10)     4:03.12 (44.13)     4:40.13 (37.01)     5:14.15 (34.02)
 13 Biehn, Alex         SR USMMA                5:17.53    5:14.58          4  
                  31.70     1:08.00 (36.30)     1:49.42 (41.42)     2:29.71 (40.29)
        3:16.66 (46.95)     4:03.92 (47.26)     4:40.52 (36.60)     5:14.58 (34.06)
 14 Gepner, Catherine   SR GOUCHER              5:16.19    5:15.83          3  
                  32.51     1:10.97 (38.46)     1:52.56 (41.59)     2:33.99 (41.43)
        3:19.80 (45.81)     4:06.80 (47.00)     4:41.51 (34.71)     5:15.83 (34.32)
 15 Velott, Kayleigh    SO MARYWOOD             5:19.43    5:24.32          2  
                  33.70     1:14.69 (40.99)     1:53.57 (38.88)     2:32.05 (38.48)
        3:20.92 (48.87)     4:10.32 (49.40)     4:48.60 (38.28)     5:24.32 (35.72)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:04.56    2/8/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:04.56    2/8/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
     NCAA-D3:   3:50.55   3/21/2009 Hugh Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:51.81  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     FR CATHOLIC UA          4:10.03    4:04.56!D3B     20  
                  25.96       55.74 (29.78)     1:26.21 (30.47)     1:56.46 (30.25)
        2:32.41 (35.95)     3:08.55 (36.14)     3:37.12 (28.57)     4:04.56 (27.44)
  2 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 4:16.30    4:13.11         17  
                  26.76       57.75 (30.99)     1:29.55 (31.80)     2:01.29 (31.74)
        2:38.13 (36.84)     3:15.83 (37.70)     3:44.87 (29.04)     4:13.11 (28.24)
  3 Jepsen, Josh        FR USMMA                4:21.13    4:13.87         16  
                  26.66       57.46 (30.80)     1:32.07 (34.61)     2:05.53 (33.46)
        2:41.20 (35.67)     3:17.14 (35.94)     3:46.34 (29.20)     4:13.87 (27.53)
  4 Cripe, Jordan       SO USMMA                4:17.58    4:15.79         15  
                  27.12       58.27 (31.15)     1:31.82 (33.55)     2:04.47 (32.65)
        2:40.84 (36.37)     3:17.52 (36.68)     3:47.37 (29.85)     4:15.79 (28.42)
  5 Haney, Zack         JR MARYWOOD             4:19.04    4:16.16         14  
                  26.19       56.69 (30.50)     1:29.01 (32.32)     2:00.85 (31.84)
        2:38.49 (37.64)     3:17.44 (38.95)     3:47.86 (30.42)     4:16.16 (28.30)
  6 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 4:18.30    4:17.09         13  
                  26.95       58.51 (31.56)     1:31.75 (33.24)     2:04.79 (33.04)
        2:40.78 (35.99)     3:17.76 (36.98)     3:48.10 (30.34)     4:17.09 (28.99)
  7 Warr, Dillon        SO SUSQ                 4:24.15    4:25.83         12  
                  26.96       58.54 (31.58)     1:33.20 (34.66)     2:07.97 (34.77)
        2:44.29 (36.32)     3:21.53 (37.24)     3:54.05 (32.52)     4:25.83 (31.78)
  8 Shanahan, Brian     SO MARYWOOD             4:23.31    4:28.65         11  
                  27.70     1:00.72 (33.02)     1:33.70 (32.98)     2:06.75 (33.05)
        2:46.55 (39.80)     3:26.99 (40.44)     3:58.21 (31.22)     4:28.65 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Kuikhoven, Case     SO USMMA                4:25.11    4:19.70          9  
                  27.12       58.21 (31.09)     1:31.01 (32.80)     2:03.05 (32.04)
        2:40.36 (37.31)     3:18.63 (38.27)     3:50.23 (31.60)     4:19.70 (29.47)
 10 Hammett, Tyler      FR CATHOLIC UA          4:28.22    4:22.60          7  
                  27.28       58.04 (30.76)     1:32.57 (34.53)     2:06.91 (34.34)
        2:43.97 (37.06)     3:21.57 (37.60)     3:52.22 (30.65)     4:22.60 (30.38)
 11 Burnett, Kyle       SO SCRA                 4:24.57    4:24.39          6  
                  27.86     1:01.01 (33.15)     1:34.63 (33.62)     2:09.06 (34.43)
        2:47.79 (38.73)     3:26.62 (38.83)     3:55.29 (28.67)     4:24.39 (29.10)
 12 Saxon, Phil         JR DREW                 4:29.12    4:25.56          5  
                  26.97       58.20 (31.23)     1:33.75 (35.55)     2:09.08 (35.33)
        2:45.51 (36.43)     3:23.06 (37.55)     3:55.22 (32.16)     4:25.56 (30.34)
 13 McGuire, Luke       SO CATHOLIC UA          4:25.04    4:26.22          4  
                  27.37       59.49 (32.12)     1:34.92 (35.43)     2:09.23 (34.31)
        2:45.63 (36.40)     3:23.45 (37.82)     3:55.22 (31.77)     4:26.22 (31.00)
 14 Brown, Chris        SR MARYWOOD             4:33.08    4:36.06          3  
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)     1:38.74 (36.53)     2:14.93 (36.19)
        2:52.76 (37.83)     3:31.95 (39.19)     4:04.29 (32.34)     4:36.06 (31.77)
 15 Partain, James      SR SUSQ                 4:40.46    4:38.41          2  
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)     1:36.62 (35.81)     2:13.06 (36.44)
        2:56.36 (43.30)     3:39.85 (43.49)     4:09.61 (29.76)     4:38.41 (28.80)
 16 Alton, Shane        JR SCRA                 4:39.07    4:42.02          1  
                  28.34     1:00.59 (32.25)     1:37.75 (37.16)     2:14.07 (36.32)
        2:54.37 (40.30)     3:34.71 (40.34)     4:08.49 (33.78)     4:42.02 (33.53)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18             Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                53.23  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR SUSQ                   59.00      58.73         20  
                  27.35       58.73 (31.38)                                        
  2 Fimple, Erika       FR JUNIATA                59.99      59.60         17  
                  28.02       59.60 (31.58)                                        
  3 Wisler, Julia       JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.80    1:00.51         16  
                  28.15     1:00.51 (32.36)                                        
  4 Doherty, Julia      SO SUSQ                 1:01.40    1:00.65         15  
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Samanth  SR SUSQ                 1:01.61    1:01.23         14  
                  28.49     1:01.23 (32.74)                                        
  6 Richart, Lizzie     FR SUSQ                 1:01.66    1:01.56         13  
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)                                        
  7 Wei, Laurie         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:02.68    1:02.55         12  
                  29.66     1:02.55 (32.89)                                        
  8 Delgado, Michelle   SR SUSQ                 1:02.89    1:02.77         11  
                  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rush, Meaghan       FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.97    1:02.50          9  
                  28.52     1:02.50 (33.98)                                        
 10 Babinski, Elizabet  FR SCRA                 1:04.05    1:02.78          7  
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        
 11 Coffey, Caroline    FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.25    1:04.26          6  
                  29.60     1:04.26 (34.66)                                        
 12 Harrington, Rebecc  SR SUSQ                 1:03.38    1:04.29          5  
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)                                        
 13 McAnelly, Kelsy     SR SCRA                 1:05.22    1:04.98          4  
                  30.40     1:04.98 (34.58)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Alyssa   SR MARYWOOD             1:06.38    1:06.01          3  
                  30.46     1:06.01 (35.55)                                        
 15 Merino, Jessica     SR SCRA                 1:06.17    1:06.25          2  
                  30.12     1:06.25 (36.13)                                        
 16 Zeigler, Kristin    SO DREW                 1:07.33    1:11.62          1  
                  31.75     1:11.62 (39.87)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                50.26  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     SO GOUCHER                52.81      51.92         20  
                  24.19       51.92 (27.73)                                        
  2 Kelsik, William     SO USMMA                  53.24      52.32         17  
                  24.45       52.32 (27.87)                                        
  3 Rowan, Hunter       JR USMMA                  52.54      52.40         16  
                  24.28       52.40 (28.12)                                        
  4 Missal, Tom         FR MARYWOOD               53.19      52.96         15  
                  24.58       52.96 (28.38)                                        
  5 Grillo, Dominic     SR CATHOLIC UA            52.58      53.16         14  
                  23.74       53.16 (29.42)                                        
  6 Amodio, Logan       FR DREW                   53.23      53.21         13  
                  24.80       53.21 (28.41)                                        
  7 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   53.53      53.50         12  
                  24.45       53.50 (29.05)                                        
  8 Stewart, Jourdan    FR SUSQ                   53.46      53.56         11  
                  24.85       53.56 (28.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Flint, Matt         JR SCRA                   53.77      54.23          9  
                  25.11       54.23 (29.12)                                        
 10 Kendall, Jordan     FR USMMA                  54.60      54.69          7  
                  25.33       54.69 (29.36)                                        
 11 McCrossan, Brendan  JR SCRA                   54.70      54.95          6  
                  25.17       54.95 (29.78)                                        
 12 Pfaeffle, Eddie     FR CATHOLIC UA            55.71      55.52          5  
                  25.78       55.52 (29.74)                                        
 13 Mooers, Stephen     JR CATHOLIC UA            56.02      55.60          4  
                  25.41       55.60 (30.19)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon       FR MARYWOOD               56.20      56.09          3  
                  25.61       56.09 (30.48)                                        
 15 Boylan, Jacob       SR SUSQ                   56.51      56.63          2  
                  26.14       56.63 (30.49)                                        
 16 Drennen, Kevin      FR MARYWOOD               57.27      58.17          1  
                  26.41       58.17 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 1:55.95             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.52  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Loughery, Christin  FR CATHOLIC UA          1:57.53    1:56.50         20  
                  26.91       56.24 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.61)     1:56.50 (30.65)
  2 Seaman, Kyle        JR SUSQ                 1:58.81    1:57.36         17  
                  27.55       57.23 (29.68)     1:27.33 (30.10)     1:57.36 (30.03)
  3 Ladas, Joanna       SR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.83    1:57.88         16  
                  27.07       56.81 (29.74)     1:27.19 (30.38)     1:57.88 (30.69)
  4 Franciscovich, Sar  SR SCRA                 2:00.38    1:59.16         15  
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:27.89 (30.66)     1:59.16 (31.27)
  5 Schwinger, Mariel   SR DREW                 1:59.39    1:59.49         14  
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.52 (31.00)     1:59.49 (30.97)
  6 Henderson, Carolin  FR SUSQ                 2:01.08    2:00.67         13  
                  28.11       58.23 (30.12)     1:29.49 (31.26)     2:00.67 (31.18)
  7 Paterson, Katie     SR MARYWOOD             2:02.09    2:00.87         12  
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)     1:30.20 (31.79)     2:00.87 (30.67)
  8 Jessup, Jordan      FR DREW                 2:02.06    2:01.81         11  
                  27.30       57.67 (30.37)     1:29.77 (32.10)     2:01.81 (32.04)
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Valerie    SO SUSQ                 2:03.33    2:03.40          9  
                  28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:32.29 (31.99)     2:03.40 (31.11)
 10 Whiteman, Chrissy   SO JUNIATA              2:05.52    2:03.54          7  
                  28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)     1:32.23 (31.46)     2:03.54 (31.31)
 11 Malia, Elizabeth    FR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.22    2:03.80          6  
                  28.73     1:00.31 (31.58)     1:32.49 (32.18)     2:03.80 (31.31)
 12 Connor, Megan       SO SCRA                 2:05.47    2:03.95          5  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.01 (31.98)     2:03.95 (30.94)
 13 Mays, Kate          SR SUSQ                 2:05.13    2:04.02          4  
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)     1:32.24 (32.14)     2:04.02 (31.78)
 14 Lewandowski, Jesse  JR SCRA                 2:04.70    2:04.44          3  
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:31.48 (32.10)     2:04.44 (32.96)
 15 Jordan, Kelly       SO SCRA                 2:07.55    2:07.38          2  
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)     1:34.74 (33.30)     2:07.38 (32.64)
 16 Don, Catherine      FR USMMA                2:07.16    2:07.79          1  
                  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)     1:35.03 (33.18)     2:07.79 (32.76)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.63    4/8/1988 Dennis Mulvihill, KENYON                   
                1:37.34  D3A
                1:41.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brice, Alvaro       JR USMMA                1:44.63    1:43.97         20  
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)     1:17.32 (26.76)     1:43.97 (26.65)
  2 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 1:45.44    1:44.62         17  
                  24.30       50.41 (26.11)     1:17.28 (26.87)     1:44.62 (27.34)
  3 McCormick, Josh     SR USMMA                1:45.50    1:45.31         16  
                  24.00       50.81 (26.81)     1:17.95 (27.14)     1:45.31 (27.36)
  4 Solace, Mark        FR CATHOLIC UA          1:47.12    1:46.03         15  
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)     1:19.56 (27.29)     1:46.03 (26.47)
  5 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 1:47.12    1:47.39         14  
                  24.99       51.74 (26.75)     1:19.90 (28.16)     1:47.39 (27.49)
  6 Beabout, Jason      SO MARYWOOD             1:47.10    1:47.67         13  
                  24.76       51.57 (26.81)     1:19.46 (27.89)     1:47.67 (28.21)
  7 Finnegan, Matthew   FR SCRA                 1:47.33    1:47.81         12  
                  25.03       52.72 (27.69)     1:20.71 (27.99)     1:47.81 (27.10)
  8 Wagner, Matt        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:48.20    1:49.44         11  
                  24.66       51.67 (27.01)     1:20.02 (28.35)     1:49.44 (29.42)
B - Final
  9 Sweetman, Kevin     FR USMMA                1:49.52    1:47.12          9  
                  24.69       51.81 (27.12)     1:19.17 (27.36)     1:47.12 (27.95)
 10 Pisano, Anthony     JR MARYWOOD             1:49.84    1:48.68          7  
                  25.03       52.43 (27.40)     1:20.77 (28.34)     1:48.68 (27.91)
 11 Buderwitz, Joe      FR MARYWOOD             1:49.43    1:48.95          6  
                  25.09       52.77 (27.68)     1:21.04 (28.27)     1:48.95 (27.91)
 12 McMullen, Patrick   SO CATHOLIC UA          1:49.65    1:49.03          5  
                  24.84       51.94 (27.10)     1:20.49 (28.55)     1:49.03 (28.54)
 13 Holmes, Ryan        JR SCRA                 1:48.60    1:49.08          4  
                  24.98       52.65 (27.67)     1:20.65 (28.00)     1:49.08 (28.43)
 14 Wilkinson, Pat      JR SCRA                 1:50.77    1:49.55          3  
                  24.99       52.29 (27.30)     1:20.70 (28.41)     1:49.55 (28.85)
 15 Parrott, Derek      JR SCRA                 1:51.30    1:49.99          2  
                  25.99       53.72 (27.73)     1:21.58 (27.86)     1:49.99 (28.41)
 16 Conway, Christophe  JR SCRA                 1:49.03    1:50.49          1  
                  25.06       52.35 (27.29)     1:20.80 (28.45)     1:50.49 (29.69)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Alexis       JR SCRA                 1:09.15    1:08.14         20  
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)                                        
  2 Olsen, Emily        SR USMMA                1:08.53    1:08.63         17  
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)                                        
  3 Agnello, Paige      JR SCRA                 1:08.26    1:08.64         16  
                  32.02     1:08.64 (36.62)                                        
  4 Boyson, Emily       JR USMMA                1:09.27    1:09.34         15  
                  32.83     1:09.34 (36.51)                                        
  5 Bornman, Alex       JR SUSQ                 1:09.38    1:09.38         14  
                  32.44     1:09.38 (36.94)                                        
  6 Wagner, Paige       FR SUSQ                 1:09.27    1:09.40         13  
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)                                        
  7 Green, Jolyn        FR USMMA                1:09.57    1:10.31         12  
                  33.28     1:10.31 (37.03)                                        
  8 Melnik, Sarah       JR SCRA                 1:10.85    1:10.58         11  
                  33.45     1:10.58 (37.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Molinaro, Breanna   FR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.92    1:10.82          9  
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)                                        
 10 McMahon, Colleen    SR SCRA                 1:10.87    1:11.35          7  
                  33.11     1:11.35 (38.24)                                        
 11 Petersen, Kim       SO MARYWOOD             1:10.87    1:11.53          6  
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)                                        
 12 Moorehead, Hailey   SO MARYWOOD             1:12.35    1:12.02          5  
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)                                        
 13 Dannessa, Susanne   JR USMMA                1:13.69    1:13.43          4  
                  35.31     1:13.43 (38.12)                                        
 14 Nye, Emily          SO JUNIATA              1:12.96    1:13.61          3  
                  33.85     1:13.61 (39.76)                                        
 15 Keehn, Laura        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:14.24    1:13.63          2  
                  34.23     1:13.63 (39.40)                                        
 16 Demet, Nina         FR USMMA                1:12.84    1:14.23          1  
                  34.88     1:14.23 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.53  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       FR USMMA                  56.64      55.91!D3B     20  
                  26.37       55.91 (29.54)                                        
  2 Hughes, John        SR SCRA                   57.21      57.26 D3B     17  
                  26.83       57.26 (30.43)                                        
  3 Sasse, Snarl        FR USMMA                  58.71      57.98         16  
                  27.30       57.98 (30.68)                                        
  4 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                   58.92      58.85         15  
                  27.31       58.85 (31.54)                                        
  5 Cihak, Joe          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.42      58.95         14  
                  27.85       58.95 (31.10)                                        
  6 Ambrose, Michael    JR SCRA                   59.29      59.28         13  
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)                                        
  7 Terselic, John      FR USMMA                1:02.17    1:00.14         12  
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)                                        
  8 Granelli, Luke      JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.43    1:01.20         11  
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGuire, Luke       SO CATHOLIC UA          1:02.82    1:02.22          9  
                  29.15     1:02.22 (33.07)                                        
 10 Brown, Chris        SR MARYWOOD             1:02.51    1:02.40          7  
                  28.52     1:02.40 (33.88)                                        
 11 Nelson, Cody        SO GOUCHER              1:03.36    1:02.49          6  
                  28.82     1:02.49 (33.67)                                        
 12 Zagaja, Robert      FR USMMA                1:02.47    1:02.66          5  
                  29.20     1:02.66 (33.46)                                        
 13 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  SR DREW                 1:02.37    1:02.81          4  
                  29.32     1:02.81 (33.49)                                        
 14 Boster, Cameron     SR SUSQ                 1:04.20    1:03.68          3  
                  29.90     1:03.68 (33.78)                                        
 15 Owens, Grant        SO SCRA                 1:03.36    1:03.80          2  
                  29.05     1:03.80 (34.75)                                        
 16 Jennings, Daniel    SO SCRA                 1:04.21    1:04.92          1  
                  30.32     1:04.92 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
        CONF: @ 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
        POOL: # 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
     NCAA-D3:   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.66  D3A
                57.85  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Hillary     SR JUNIATA                59.37      59.44         20  
                  28.80       59.44 (30.64)                                        
  2 McElwee, Erin       FR SUSQ                 1:00.18    1:00.20         17  
                  29.38     1:00.20 (30.82)                                        
  3 White, Jacqueline   JR USMMA                  59.79    1:00.25         16  
                  29.32     1:00.25 (30.93)                                        
  4 Cole, Lexi          JR SUSQ                 1:00.32    1:00.42         15  
                  29.68     1:00.42 (30.74)                                        
  5 Delgado, Michelle   SR SUSQ                 1:01.39    1:01.04         14  
                  29.90     1:01.04 (31.14)                                        
  6 Anlas, Cate         JR MARYWOOD             1:01.28    1:01.50         13  
                  29.83     1:01.50 (31.67)                                        
  7 Harrington, Jessic  SR DREW                 1:00.31    1:01.95         12  
                  29.97     1:01.95 (31.98)                                        
  8 Bruxelles, Annie    JR SUSQ                 1:01.43    1:02.77         11  
                  30.37     1:02.77 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sandor, Hanna       FR SCRA                 1:02.55    1:02.07          9  
                  30.11     1:02.07 (31.96)                                        
 10 Digiacinto, Nicole  JR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.88    1:02.56          7  
                  30.43     1:02.56 (32.13)                                        
 11 Hall, Erin          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.36    1:03.93          6  
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)                                        
 12 Braun, Tori         FR DREW                 1:03.82    1:04.04          5  
                  30.90     1:04.04 (33.14)                                        
 13 Doyle, Chelsea      SR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.62    1:04.05          4  
                  31.33     1:04.05 (32.72)                                        
 14 Meingossner, Mary   JR JUNIATA              1:05.02    1:04.29          3  
                  31.09     1:04.29 (33.20)                                        
 15 Richart, Lizzie     FR SUSQ                 1:05.21    1:05.07          2  
                  30.36     1:05.07 (34.71)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle   SO CATHOLIC UA          1:05.34    1:05.61          1  
                  31.77     1:05.61 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.40    2/8/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.79             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.40    2/8/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.26  D3A
                51.45  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     JR USMMA                  53.05      49.40!D3B     20  
                  24.39       49.40 (25.01)                                        
  2 Capozella, Caleb    SR CATHOLIC UA            52.72      52.53         17  
                  25.49       52.53 (27.04)                                        
  3 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   52.95      52.96         16  
                  25.82       52.96 (27.14)                                        
  4 Roberts, Blair      SO USMMA                  53.93      53.47         15  
                  26.01       53.47 (27.46)                                        
  5 Richter, Colin      SO GOUCHER                53.88      53.71         14  
                  25.97       53.71 (27.74)                                        
  6 Kendall, Jordan     FR USMMA                  54.15      54.14         13  
                  26.14       54.14 (28.00)                                        
  7 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                   55.32      55.22         12  
                  26.45       55.22 (28.77)                                        
  8 Rowan, Hunter       JR USMMA                  54.93      55.39         11  
                  26.86       55.39 (28.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haas, Nick          FR CATHOLIC UA            55.85      55.61          9  
                  26.94       55.61 (28.67)                                        
 10 Adams, Dan          SO MARYWOOD               55.91      56.11          7  
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)                                        
 11 Gleason, Daniel     SR SCRA                   55.92      56.21          6  
                  27.25       56.21 (28.96)                                        
 12 Shanahan, Brian     SO MARYWOOD               56.39      56.23          5  
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)                                        
 13 Terselic, Andrew    SR USMMA                  56.72      57.08          4  
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
 14 McCrossan, Brendan  JR SCRA                   56.26      57.25          3  
                  26.96       57.25 (30.29)                                        
 15 Gill, Stephen       SR CATHOLIC UA            57.76      57.52          2  
                  27.96       57.52 (29.56)                                        
 16 Boylan, Jacob       SR SUSQ                   57.73      57.75          1  
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:57.62    2/8/2014 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic UA
                         J Ladas, C Loughery, E Malia, J Wisler            
        CONF: @ 7:57.62    2/8/2014 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic UA
                         J Ladas, C Loughery, E Malia, J Wisler            
        POOL: # 7:57.62    2/8/2014 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic UA
                         J Ladas, C Loughery, E Malia, J Wisler            
     NCAA-D3:   7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER, WILSON               
                7:24.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              8:08.22    7:57.62!        40  
     1) Ladas, Joanna SR                2) Loughery, Christine FR         
     3) Malia, Elizabeth FR             4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  27.13       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.32 (1:28.32)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:26.03 (26.72)     2:55.21 (55.90)   3:25.28 (1:25.97)   3:55.43 (1:56.12)
        4:23.05 (27.62)     4:54.35 (58.92)   5:26.71 (1:31.28)   5:58.87 (2:03.44)
        6:24.84 (25.97)     6:54.37 (55.50)   7:25.64 (1:26.77)   7:57.62 (1:58.75)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:10.88    8:03.81         34  
     1) Lessard, Kelsey SO              2) Stearns, Valerie SO            
     3) Henderson, Caroline FR          4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  27.38       57.62 (57.62)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:26.30 (27.68)     2:57.07 (58.45)   3:28.95 (1:30.33)   4:00.55 (2:01.93)
        4:28.41 (27.86)     4:59.11 (58.56)   5:30.69 (1:30.14)   6:02.47 (2:01.92)
        6:29.89 (27.42)     7:00.26 (57.79)   7:31.53 (1:29.06)   8:03.81 (2:01.34)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:18.51    8:09.71         32  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara SR          2) Connor, Megan SO               
     3) Lewandowski, Jesse JR           4) Maloney, Kaitlyn JR            
                  27.37       57.77 (57.77)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:28.65 (27.55)     3:00.04 (58.94)   3:32.62 (1:31.52)   4:04.29 (2:03.19)
        4:32.10 (27.81)     5:03.30 (59.01)   5:35.61 (1:31.32)   6:08.24 (2:03.95)
        6:35.54 (27.30)     7:06.25 (58.01)   7:38.29 (1:30.05)   8:09.71 (2:01.47)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:16.85    8:12.11         30  
     1) Jessup, Jordan FR               2) Schwinger, Mariel SR           
     3) Shannon, Jessica FR             4) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
                  27.84       58.93 (58.93)   1:31.10 (1:31.10)   2:02.81 (2:02.81)
        2:30.49 (27.68)     3:01.38 (58.57)   3:32.91 (1:30.10)   4:04.47 (2:01.66)
        4:32.57 (28.10)     5:04.32 (59.85)   5:36.70 (1:32.23)   6:08.56 (2:04.09)
        6:34.42 (25.86)     7:05.18 (56.62)   7:38.22 (1:29.66)   8:12.11 (2:03.55)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:32.92    8:19.04         28  
     1) Anlas, Cate JR                  2) Barlow, Valerie JR             
     3) Petersen, Kim SO                4) Paterson, Katie SR             
                  27.97       59.36 (59.36)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:05.20 (2:05.20)
        2:33.53 (28.33)   3:05.72 (1:00.52)   3:39.18 (1:33.98)   4:13.43 (2:08.23)
        4:40.33 (26.90)     5:11.01 (57.58)   5:43.71 (1:30.28)   6:16.92 (2:03.49)
        6:43.69 (26.77)     7:15.45 (58.53)   7:47.90 (1:30.98)   8:19.04 (2:02.12)
  6 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               8:34.30    8:22.19         26  
     1) White, Jacqueline JR            2) Olsen, Emily SR                
     3) Don, Catherine FR               4) Biehn, Alex SR                 
                  27.94       58.25 (58.25)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:28.86 (28.17)   3:01.05 (1:00.36)   3:34.30 (1:33.61)   4:07.17 (2:06.48)
        4:34.96 (27.79)   5:07.67 (1:00.50)   5:41.52 (1:34.35)   6:14.73 (2:07.56)
        6:43.15 (28.42)   7:15.59 (1:00.86)   7:49.00 (1:34.27)   8:22.19 (2:07.46)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             9:09.71    8:32.35         24  
     1) Cahn, Tzvia SO                  2) Whiteman, Chrissy SO           
     3) Meingossner, Mary Kate JR       4) Rhodes, Sarah SO               
                  27.18   1:00.00 (1:00.00)   1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:17.03 (2:17.03)
        2:39.73 (22.70)     3:11.21 (54.18)   3:43.36 (1:26.33)   4:15.07 (1:58.04)
        4:43.28 (28.21)   5:15.53 (1:00.46)   5:48.97 (1:33.90)   6:22.29 (2:07.22)
        6:50.45 (28.16)   7:22.48 (1:00.19)   7:56.83 (1:34.54)   8:32.35 (2:10.06)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:52.75    8:40.17         22  
     1) Craver, Nicole JR               2) Eden, Lillian SO               
     3) Malone, MaryKate SO             4) Gepner, Catherine SR           
                  27.79       59.59 (59.59)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:05.30 (2:05.30)
        2:34.87 (29.57)   3:08.18 (1:02.88)   3:42.93 (1:37.63)   4:16.45 (2:11.15)
        4:45.92 (29.47)   5:19.45 (1:03.00)   5:54.67 (1:38.22)   6:29.71 (2:13.26)
        6:58.84 (29.13)   7:31.82 (1:02.11)   8:06.09 (1:36.38)   8:40.17 (2:10.46)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:50.74             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        POOL: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
     NCAA-D3:   6:29.27   3/22/2013 Johns Hopkins, JOHNS HOPKINS               
                         LORDI, KIMBALL, COGGIN, SCHMIDT                   
                6:52.42  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               7:15.72    7:00.93         40  
     1) McCormick, Josh SR              2) Brice, Alvaro JR               
     3) Butt, Austin FR                 4) Kendall, Jordan FR             
                  23.53       50.50 (50.50)   1:17.68 (1:17.68)   1:45.31 (1:45.31)
        2:08.24 (22.93)     2:34.05 (48.74)   3:00.82 (1:15.51)   3:28.62 (1:43.31)
        3:51.57 (22.95)     4:17.26 (48.64)   4:44.68 (1:16.06)   5:13.54 (1:44.92)
        5:37.67 (24.13)     6:04.83 (51.29)   6:32.89 (1:19.35)   7:00.93 (1:47.39)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:15.83    7:03.31         34  
     1) Long, Tyler SR                  2) Stewart, Jourdan FR            
     3) Crumrine, Bill FR               4) Csakai, Danny SO               
                  24.38       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.28 (1:18.28)   1:45.92 (1:45.92)
        2:09.89 (23.97)     2:36.64 (50.72)   3:04.43 (1:18.51)   3:32.25 (1:46.33)
        3:56.49 (24.24)     4:23.93 (51.68)   4:51.01 (1:18.76)   5:18.06 (1:45.81)
        5:41.67 (23.61)     6:08.08 (50.02)   6:35.73 (1:17.67)   7:03.31 (1:45.25)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              7:11.91    7:04.83         32  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Haas, Nick FR                  
     3) Solace, Mark FR                 4) Saccaggi, Guido FR             
                  23.93       50.31 (50.31)   1:17.35 (1:17.35)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:07.22 (23.38)     2:34.39 (50.55)   3:04.15 (1:20.31)   3:35.15 (1:51.31)
        3:51.11 (15.96)     4:25.16 (50.01)   4:52.95 (1:17.80)   5:21.11 (1:45.96)
        5:44.58 (23.47)     6:10.89 (49.78)   6:38.18 (1:17.07)   7:04.83 (1:43.72)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:17.45    7:13.65         30  
     1) Beabout, Jason SO               2) Pisano, Anthony JR             
     3) Buderwitz, Joe FR               4) Haney, Zack JR                 
                  24.79       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.14 (1:20.14)   1:48.45 (1:48.45)
        2:12.36 (23.91)     2:39.06 (50.61)   3:07.86 (1:19.41)   3:36.39 (1:47.94)
        4:00.76 (24.37)     4:28.77 (52.38)   4:57.77 (1:21.38)   5:26.24 (1:49.85)
        5:49.32 (23.08)     6:16.30 (50.06)   6:45.04 (1:18.80)   7:13.65 (1:47.41)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:27.19    7:15.90         28  
     1) Finnegan, Matthew FR            2) Parrott, Derek JR              
     3) Burnett, Kyle SO                4) Holmes, Ryan JR                
                  24.73       51.92 (51.92)   1:19.54 (1:19.54)   1:47.10 (1:47.10)
        2:11.67 (24.57)     2:38.75 (51.65)   3:07.12 (1:20.02)   3:37.76 (1:50.66)
        4:02.22 (24.46)     4:29.35 (51.59)   4:57.75 (1:19.99)   5:26.90 (1:49.14)
        5:50.82 (23.92)     6:18.25 (51.35)   6:47.58 (1:20.68)   7:15.90 (1:49.00)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:30.45    7:16.48         26  
     1) Richter, Morgan SO              2) Silverman, Dean SR             
     3) Richter, Colin SO               4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  25.15       52.44 (52.44)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:45.80 (1:45.80)
        2:11.47 (25.67)     2:40.12 (54.32)   3:09.69 (1:23.89)   3:39.68 (1:53.88)
        4:03.60 (23.92)     4:30.83 (51.15)   4:58.60 (1:18.92)   5:26.35 (1:46.67)
        5:51.10 (24.75)     6:18.73 (52.38)   6:47.63 (1:21.28)   7:16.48 (1:50.13)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             7:36.85    7:56.28         24  
     1) Amodio, Logan FR                2) Saxon, Phil JR                 
     3) DeMarco, Bobby FR               4) Berns, Mark SO                 
                  26.49       55.79 (55.79)   1:25.85 (1:25.85)   1:55.68 (1:55.68)
        2:21.37 (25.69)     2:51.20 (55.52)   3:21.99 (1:26.31)   3:52.27 (1:56.59)
        4:20.12 (27.85)     4:51.78 (59.51)   5:24.17 (1:31.90)   5:55.98 (2:03.71)
        6:22.46 (26.48)     6:52.10 (56.12)   7:24.33 (1:28.35)   7:56.28 (2:00.30)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        POOL: # 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Elizabeth  JR USMMA                 346.50     405.10#        20  
  2 Wimmer, Heather     JR MARYWOOD              393.15     396.35         17  
  3 Barry, Colleen      JR SCRA                  331.60     348.70         16  
  4 McNiece, Alanna     FR USMMA                 287.05     341.70         15  
  5 Mathis, Tiffany     FR MARYWOOD              351.50     339.85         14  
  6 Green, Katelyn      FR SCRA                  304.25     307.75         13  
  7 Verron, Michaela    FR SCRA                  300.25     293.45         12  
  8 Della Posta, Natal  JR SCRA                  277.55     253.95         11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 595.20   2/13/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 464.10    2/8/2014 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     SO USMMA                 451.65     464.10#        20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        FR USMMA                 402.15     454.95         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       JR USMMA                 304.65     343.75         16  
  4 Dempsey, Christoph  FR SUSQ                  298.60     303.75         15  
  5 Inirio, Peter       SO MARYWOOD              254.85     235.35         14  
  6 Lewis, Zack         JR MARYWOOD              238.70     229.55         13  
  7 Yoder, Michael      JR SUSQ                  198.75     224.25         12  
  8 Muscarllo, Tom      JR MARYWOOD              184.25     203.60         11