Licensed to Landmark Conference Championship
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/14/2015 09:31 PM
        2015 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/13/2015 to 2/15/2015        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, Scranton       
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        CONF: @ 1:49.72   2/20/2012 The University of Scranton, Scranton       
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
     NCAA-D3:   1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, GOLOVKINA, RICH, HOHL                    
                1:46.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         1:50.22    1:47.94#        40  
     1) Amann, Madison FR               2) Knight, Basira FR              
     3) Wright, Shannon FR              4) Chain, Rachel FR               
                  27.81       57.32 (29.51)     1:23.51 (26.19)     1:47.94 (24.43)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:51.17    1:49.03#        34  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie SR             2) Butkus, Joann FR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee SO           4) Jozefiak, Jessica FR           
                  28.11       57.57 (29.46)     1:24.14 (26.57)     1:49.03 (24.89)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:53.58    1:49.75         32  
     1) Wasserman, Raquel FR            2) Agnello, Paige SR              
     3) Babinski, Elizabeth SO          4) Sommers, Emma SO               
                  27.53       58.54 (31.01)     1:25.70 (27.16)     1:49.75 (24.05)
  4 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:54.49    1:51.75         30  
     1) Grove, Elizabeth FR             2) Boyson, Emily SR               
     3) White, Jacqueline SR            4) Demet, Nina SO                 
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)     1:25.99 (26.68)     1:51.75 (25.76)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:58.09    1:54.69         28  
     1) Anlas, Cate                     2) Petersen, Kim JR               
     3) Quezada, Julissa FR             4) Barlow, Valerie SR             
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:28.41 (28.13)     1:54.69 (26.28)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:59.97    1:55.72         26  
     1) Jessup, Jordan SO               2) Pearce, Lindsay SO             
     3) Zeigler, Kristin JR             4) Stein, Jenny FR                
                  30.20     1:02.16 (31.96)     1:31.29 (29.13)     1:55.72 (24.43)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             2:02.06    1:57.80         24  
     1) Shumway, Hannah FR              2) McCann, Caitlin JR             
     3) Swavely, Meghan SR              4) Cahn, Tzvia JR                 
                  31.17     1:05.55 (34.38)     1:33.21 (27.66)     1:57.80 (24.59)
  8 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       2:03.11    1:58.44         22  
     1) Lisk, Bonnie JR                 2) Long, Amanda SO                
     3) Smith, Hunter SR                4) Deisher, Tara SR               
                  30.95     1:02.39 (31.44)     1:32.07 (29.68)     1:58.44 (26.37)
  9 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:03.33    1:59.77         18  
     1) Brower, Kellyn SR               2) Cadwallader, Kyanna FR         
     3) Patterson, Sydney JR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth SO         
                  30.59     1:04.39 (33.80)     1:34.81 (30.42)     1:59.77 (24.96)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.37    2/8/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, A Butt             
        CONF: @ 1:32.52   2/14/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
     NCAA-D3:   1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         MPITSOS, OHNING, CURRUTHERS, TURK                 
                1:32.91  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:35.97    1:32.70#D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SR              2) Hewitt, Stone SO               
     3) Jackson, Andrew FR              4) Butt, Austin SO                
                  23.25       48.59 (25.34)     1:11.60 (23.01)     1:32.70 (21.10)
  2 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:37.62    1:34.26         34  
     1) Richter, Colin JR               2) Nelson, Cody JR                
     3) Richter, Morgan JR              4) Davis, Sam SR                  
                  24.95       51.65 (26.70)     1:14.22 (22.57)     1:34.26 (20.04)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:37.94    1:35.92         32  
     1) Miller, David SO                2) Csakai, Danny JR               
     3) Lawrence, Eric SO               4) Frazier, Duncan JR             
                  25.66       51.82 (26.16)     1:14.75 (22.93)     1:35.92 (21.17)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:39.16    1:35.96         30  
     1) Owens, Grant JR                 2) Ambrose, Michael SR            
     3) Flint, Matt SR                  4) Holmes, Ryan SR                
                  24.82       51.16 (26.34)     1:14.50 (23.34)     1:35.96 (21.46)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         1:41.45    1:38.78         28  
     1) Parker, Josh FR                 2) Granelli, Luke SR              
     3) Wagner, Matt JR                 4) Haas, Nick SO                  
                  26.04       53.20 (27.16)     1:17.20 (24.00)     1:38.78 (21.58)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:41.59    1:40.05         26  
     1) Adams, Dan JR                   2) Haney, Zack SR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon SO                4) Burlingame, Blake FR           
                  25.32       54.62 (29.30)     1:18.65 (24.03)     1:40.05 (21.40)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:48.79    1:45.05         24  
     1) DeMarco, Bobby SO               2) Mari, Peter SO                 
     3) Amodio, Logan SO                4) Smoliga, Mike JR               
                  28.64       57.80 (29.16)     1:21.93 (24.13)     1:45.05 (23.12)
 -- ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:47.97         DQ        
     1) Capria, Frank SR                2) Koehler, Kieran SO             
     3) Foery, David FR                 4) Leab, Clayton FR               
                  28.71       55.46 (26.75)     1:21.52 (26.06)          DQ (23.67)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:34.03   2/12/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     JR SUSQ                 4:40.97    4:34.60 D3B     20  
                  28.58     1:00.92 (32.34)     1:37.27 (36.35)     2:13.49 (36.22)
        2:52.48 (38.99)     3:32.12 (39.64)     4:03.92 (31.80)     4:34.60 (30.68)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SR SCRA                 4:46.49    4:46.46         17  
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)     1:41.91 (37.64)     2:20.33 (38.42)
        3:01.74 (41.41)     3:43.69 (41.95)     4:15.32 (31.63)     4:46.46 (31.14)
  3 Craver, Nicole      SR GOUCHER              4:51.37    4:48.15         16  
                  30.12     1:06.89 (36.77)     1:43.43 (36.54)     2:20.55 (37.12)
        3:00.96 (40.41)     3:43.48 (42.52)     4:16.15 (32.67)     4:48.15 (32.00)
  4 VanKirk, Lindsey    FR SUSQ                 4:50.99    4:50.92         15  
                  29.60     1:04.24 (34.64)     1:41.89 (37.65)     2:18.84 (36.95)
        3:01.66 (42.82)     3:44.89 (43.23)     4:18.64 (33.75)     4:50.92 (32.28)
  5 Hess, Maggie        SR SUSQ                 4:54.78    4:54.31         14  
                  31.25     1:06.99 (35.74)     1:45.13 (38.14)     2:21.75 (36.62)
        3:04.27 (42.52)     3:46.62 (42.35)     4:21.69 (35.07)     4:54.31 (32.62)
  6 Caiati, Tricia      SO MARYWOOD             4:58.06    4:55.61         13  
                  31.78     1:10.24 (38.46)     1:46.97 (36.73)     2:24.16 (37.19)
        3:06.90 (42.74)     3:50.13 (43.23)     4:23.75 (33.62)     4:55.61 (31.86)
  7 Regopolous, Alexis  FR GOUCHER              4:58.35    4:58.65         12  
                  30.39     1:10.00 (39.61)     1:48.84 (38.84)     2:26.97 (38.13)
        3:10.15 (43.18)     3:53.51 (43.36)     4:26.32 (32.81)     4:58.65 (32.33)
  8 Krajewski, Brooke   FR CUA                  5:01.53    5:04.79         11  
                  30.71     1:07.08 (36.37)     1:46.09 (39.01)     2:25.64 (39.55)
        3:10.57 (44.93)     3:57.43 (46.86)     4:30.55 (33.12)     5:04.79 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Linsky, Dana        SO SUSQ                 5:01.90    4:58.48          9  
                  32.23     1:11.14 (38.91)     1:48.53 (37.39)     2:24.81 (36.28)
        3:07.07 (42.26)     3:49.19 (42.12)     4:24.50 (35.31)     4:58.48 (33.98)
 10 Coffey, Caroline    SO CUA                  5:04.06    5:01.51          7  
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:43.84 (37.85)     2:21.03 (37.19)
        3:05.49 (44.46)     3:50.71 (45.22)     4:26.36 (35.65)     5:01.51 (35.15)
 11 Carwell, Shanna     FR MARYWOOD             5:01.53    5:06.20          6  
                  32.59     1:12.25 (39.66)     1:52.30 (40.05)     2:30.95 (38.65)
        3:14.56 (43.61)     3:58.83 (44.27)     4:32.72 (33.89)     5:06.20 (33.48)
 12 Brower, Kellyn      SR GOUCHER              5:10.02    5:08.45          5  
                  32.52     1:11.09 (38.57)     1:50.36 (39.27)     2:28.71 (38.35)
        3:13.74 (45.03)     3:58.78 (45.04)     4:34.17 (35.39)     5:08.45 (34.28)
 13 Castellano, Nicole  JR CUA                  5:07.47    5:09.83          4  
                  34.22     1:10.96 (36.74)     1:51.46 (40.50)     2:32.90 (41.44)
        3:15.50 (42.60)     3:59.97 (44.47)     4:35.51 (35.54)     5:09.83 (34.32)
 14 Slezak, Rebecca     FR USMMA                5:38.69    5:23.68          3  
                  33.59     1:14.81 (41.22)     1:55.51 (40.70)     2:35.53 (40.02)
        3:23.33 (47.80)     4:11.68 (48.35)     4:49.35 (37.67)     5:23.68 (34.33)
 15 Trozenski, Abby     SR CUA                  5:29.44    5:24.38          2  
                  32.33     1:12.33 (40.00)     1:53.86 (41.53)     2:34.77 (40.91)
        3:22.50 (47.73)     4:11.00 (48.50)     4:49.02 (38.02)     5:24.38 (35.36)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.56    2/8/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                   
        CONF: @ 4:03.11   2/20/2009 John Fields, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:49.25   3/20/2014 Alex Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:50.57  D3A
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     SO CUA                  4:10.06    4:06.53 D3B     20  
                  25.92       56.40 (30.48)     1:27.49 (31.09)     1:58.05 (30.56)
        2:34.67 (36.62)     3:10.94 (36.27)     3:39.47 (28.53)     4:06.53 (27.06)
  2 Lawrence, Eric      SO SUSQ                 4:15.59    4:07.73         17  
                  26.45       56.65 (30.20)     1:28.39 (31.74)     1:59.81 (31.42)
        2:35.10 (35.29)     3:11.08 (35.98)     3:39.80 (28.72)     4:07.73 (27.93)
  3 Bajorek, Peter      FR CUA                  4:15.87    4:08.70         16  
                  26.01       55.80 (29.79)     1:27.75 (31.95)     1:59.62 (31.87)
        2:35.76 (36.14)     3:12.35 (36.59)     3:40.86 (28.51)     4:08.70 (27.84)
  4 Jepsen, Josh        SO USMMA                4:17.54    4:10.38         15  
                  25.83       55.34 (29.51)     1:28.77 (33.43)     2:02.62 (33.85)
        2:37.76 (35.14)     3:13.14 (35.38)     3:42.58 (29.44)     4:10.38 (27.80)
  5 Weaver, Jordan      FR USMMA                4:16.34    4:14.79         14  
                  26.52       56.35 (29.83)     1:28.75 (32.40)     2:01.68 (32.93)
        2:38.09 (36.41)     3:15.79 (37.70)     3:45.45 (29.66)     4:14.79 (29.34)
  6 Contreras, Chris    FR CUA                  4:16.92    4:20.65         13  
                  26.30       56.75 (30.45)     1:30.16 (33.41)     2:04.82 (34.66)
        2:41.22 (36.40)     3:18.89 (37.67)     3:49.91 (31.02)     4:20.65 (30.74)
  7 Gabbard, Ben        SR USMMA                4:17.85    4:25.26         12  
                  25.57       55.99 (30.42)     1:30.35 (34.36)     2:05.12 (34.77)
        2:42.72 (37.60)     3:22.31 (39.59)     3:53.67 (31.36)     4:25.26 (31.59)
 -- Richter, Colin      JR GOUCHER              4:15.65         DQ        
                  26.05       56.02 (29.97)     1:27.72 (31.70)     1:59.44 (31.72)
        2:35.00 (35.56)     3:11.43 (36.43)     3:41.40 (29.97)          DQ (29.42)
B - Final
  9 Kuikhoven, Case     JR USMMA                4:22.10    4:18.97          9  
                  26.82       57.34 (30.52)     1:29.37 (32.03)     2:01.15 (31.78)
        2:39.93 (38.78)     3:18.29 (38.36)     3:49.40 (31.11)     4:18.97 (29.57)
 10 Hammett, Tyler      SO CUA                  4:20.83    4:22.05          7  
                  26.98       57.38 (30.40)     1:31.03 (33.65)     2:05.18 (34.15)
        2:42.34 (37.16)     3:21.46 (39.12)     3:52.16 (30.70)     4:22.05 (29.89)
 11 McGuire, Luke       SR CUA                  4:22.61    4:23.54          6  
                  27.53       58.80 (31.27)     1:34.81 (36.01)     2:10.39 (35.58)
        2:45.80 (35.41)     3:22.61 (36.81)     3:53.40 (30.79)     4:23.54 (30.14)
 12 Warr, Dillon        JR SUSQ                 4:25.68    4:24.82          5  
                  27.52       58.67 (31.15)     1:33.82 (35.15)     2:08.46 (34.64)
        2:44.27 (35.81)     3:22.09 (37.82)     3:53.85 (31.76)     4:24.82 (30.97)
 13 Burnett, Kyle       JR SCRA                 4:27.63    4:26.74          4  
                  28.42     1:01.19 (32.77)     1:34.66 (33.47)     2:08.90 (34.24)
        2:48.56 (39.66)     3:28.20 (39.64)     3:57.01 (28.81)     4:26.74 (29.73)
 14 Shanahan, Brian     JR MARYWOOD             4:27.42    4:28.77          3  
                  28.69     1:02.61 (33.92)     1:35.53 (32.92)     2:07.90 (32.37)
        2:47.63 (39.73)     3:26.46 (38.83)     3:58.23 (31.77)     4:28.77 (30.54)
 15 Chang, Henry        FR SUSQ                 4:30.74    4:29.84          2  
                  27.24       58.40 (31.16)     1:32.83 (34.43)     2:07.07 (34.24)
        2:46.32 (39.25)     3:27.23 (40.91)     3:59.52 (32.29)     4:29.84 (30.32)
 16 Sanborn, Eddie      SO MARYWOOD             4:33.63    4:29.95          1  
                  28.28     1:00.82 (32.54)     1:36.84 (36.02)     2:11.58 (34.74)
        2:50.72 (39.14)     3:30.81 (40.09)     4:00.94 (30.13)     4:29.95 (29.01)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/10/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
     NCAA-D3:   52.64   3/20/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                52.92  D3A
                57.31  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Jacqueline   SR USMMA                  57.76      57.77         20  
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   FR SCRA                   59.44      59.53         17  
                  27.28       59.53 (32.25)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Ashlee  SO SUSQ                   59.47      59.60         16  
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
  4 Wisler, Julia       SR CUA                  1:00.50      59.92         15  
                  28.00       59.92 (31.92)                                        
  5 Jozefiak, Jessica   FR SUSQ                 1:00.60    1:00.49         14  
                  28.42     1:00.49 (32.07)                                        
  6 Wright, Shannon     FR CUA                  1:00.33    1:00.50         13  
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
  7 Banks, Avanti       SR SUSQ                 1:00.06    1:00.88         12  
                  28.07     1:00.88 (32.81)                                        
  8 Babinski, Elizabet  SO SCRA                 1:01.17    1:01.04         11  
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Toohey, Madeline    FR SUSQ                 1:01.32    1:01.55          9  
                  28.58     1:01.55 (32.97)                                        
 10 Richart, Lizzie     SO SUSQ                 1:01.39    1:01.61          7  
                  27.93     1:01.61 (33.68)                                        
 11 Swavely, Meghan     SR JUNIATA              1:03.45    1:02.36          6  
                  28.37     1:02.36 (33.99)                                        
 12 Cahn, Tzvia         JR JUNIATA              1:02.91    1:03.07          5  
                  29.22     1:03.07 (33.85)                                        
 13 Wei, Laurie         JR CUA                  1:02.65    1:03.08          4  
                  30.06     1:03.08 (33.02)                                        
 14 Rush, Meaghan       SO CUA                  1:03.92    1:03.32          3  
                  29.26     1:03.32 (34.06)                                        
 15 Cohen, Genevieve    JR SCRA                 1:03.66    1:03.98          2  
                  29.02     1:03.98 (34.96)                                        
 16 Coffey, Caroline    SO CUA                  1:03.77    1:04.45          1  
                  30.08     1:04.45 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                            
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                49.98  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     JR GOUCHER                50.85      50.25#        20  
                  23.47       50.25 (26.78)                                        
  2 Kelsik, William     JR USMMA                  51.80      50.85         17  
                  23.88       50.85 (26.97)                                        
  3 Stewart, Jourdan    SO SUSQ                   52.16      51.83         16  
                  24.22       51.83 (27.61)                                        
  4 Rowan, Hunter       SR USMMA                  52.31      52.28         15  
                  24.23       52.28 (28.05)                                        
  5 Amodio, Logan       SO DREW                   53.43      52.61         14  
                  24.49       52.61 (28.12)                                        
  6 Jackson, Andrew     FR USMMA                  53.52      52.67         13  
                  23.94       52.67 (28.73)                                        
  7 Flint, Matt         SR SCRA                   53.69      53.43         12  
                  24.55       53.43 (28.88)                                        
  8 Wagner, Matt        JR CUA                    53.60      53.79         11  
                  24.84       53.79 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frazier, Duncan     JR SUSQ                   53.72      53.63          9  
                  25.20       53.63 (28.43)                                        
 10 Scholl, Bryon       SO MARYWOOD               53.79      53.94          7  
                  25.26       53.94 (28.68)                                        
 11 Mokhallalati, Basi  FR SUSQ                   54.53      54.21          5.5
                  25.23       54.21 (28.98)                                        
 11 McCord, Jerel       FR GOUCHER                54.20      54.21          5.5
                  25.54       54.21 (28.67)                                        
 13 Abbott, Jack        FR CUA                    55.23      54.61          4  
                  25.51       54.61 (29.10)                                        
 14 LeDonne, Christoph  SR CUA                    56.19      55.32          3  
                  25.79       55.32 (29.53)                                        
 15 Delp, Dalton        FR GOUCHER                56.42      55.60          2  
                  25.50       55.60 (30.10)                                        
 16 Davis, Sam          SR GOUCHER                56.49      55.66          1  
                  25.09       55.66 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna Ladas, Catholic                     
        CONF: @ 1:55.95   2/10/2012 Joanna Ladas, Catholic                     
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.25  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SR SUSQ                 1:57.37    1:55.08#        20  
                  27.36       56.52 (29.16)     1:25.59 (29.07)     1:55.08 (29.49)
  2 Amann, Madison      FR CUA                  1:57.25    1:57.20         17  
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)     1:26.97 (30.13)     1:57.20 (30.23)
  3 Loughery, Christin  SO CUA                  2:00.37    1:59.16         16  
                  27.34       56.83 (29.49)     1:27.85 (31.02)     1:59.16 (31.31)
  4 Henderson, Carolin  SO SUSQ                 2:01.79    2:00.02         15  
                  28.28       58.57 (30.29)     1:29.36 (30.79)     2:00.02 (30.66)
  5 Jessup, Jordan      SO DREW                 2:01.75    2:00.76         14  
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)     1:29.26 (30.73)     2:00.76 (31.50)
  6 Seaman, Kyle        SR SUSQ                 2:01.14    2:01.22         13  
                  27.52       57.87 (30.35)     1:29.19 (31.32)     2:01.22 (32.03)
  7 Sattler, Morgan     SO SUSQ                 2:03.41    2:02.43         12  
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:30.92 (31.66)     2:02.43 (31.51)
  8 Cobb, Virginia      FR MARYWOOD             2:02.88    2:02.66         11  
                  28.49       57.78 (29.29)     1:29.49 (31.71)     2:02.66 (33.17)
B - Final
  9 Connor, Megan       JR SCRA                 2:03.72    2:02.34          9  
                  28.54       59.19 (30.65)     1:31.01 (31.82)     2:02.34 (31.33)
 10 Engelhardt, Rachel  JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:03.86    2:02.96          7  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)     1:31.00 (31.92)     2:02.96 (31.96)
 11 Hainsworth, Ellie   FR JUNIATA              2:03.55    2:03.26          6  
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.56 (31.85)     2:03.26 (31.70)
 12 Hannifin, Elizabet  SO GOUCHER              2:05.65    2:03.59          5  
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)     1:31.80 (31.61)     2:03.59 (31.79)
 13 Dawson, Kristen     FR CUA                  2:05.39    2:04.03          4  
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)     1:32.35 (32.01)     2:04.03 (31.68)
 14 Don, Catherine      SO USMMA                2:05.69    2:06.51          3  
                  29.27     1:01.39 (32.12)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:06.51 (32.02)
 15 Malia, Elizabeth    SO CUA                  2:06.20    2:06.53          2  
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:33.91 (32.78)     2:06.53 (32.62)
 16 Jordan, Kelly       JR SCRA                 2:06.57    2:09.29          1  
                  29.78     1:02.23 (32.45)     1:35.96 (33.73)     2:09.29 (33.33)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:40.21   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, KENYON               
                1:37.23  D3A
                1:41.04  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambson, Nicholas   FR USMMA                1:45.64    1:43.74         20  
                  24.57       51.00 (26.43)     1:17.26 (26.26)     1:43.74 (26.48)
  2 Haney, Zack         SR MARYWOOD             1:45.20    1:44.68         17  
                  24.43       50.74 (26.31)     1:17.62 (26.88)     1:44.68 (27.06)
  3 Solace, Mark        SO CUA                  1:44.00    1:44.90         16  
                  24.90       51.61 (26.71)     1:18.42 (26.81)     1:44.90 (26.48)
  4 Miller, David       SO SUSQ                 1:44.75    1:44.94         15  
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)     1:18.67 (26.77)     1:44.94 (26.27)
  5 Crumrine, Bill      SO SUSQ                 1:45.63    1:45.54         14  
                  24.86       51.61 (26.75)     1:18.64 (27.03)     1:45.54 (26.90)
  6 Sweetman, Kevin     SO USMMA                1:46.41    1:46.83         13  
                  24.73       51.36 (26.63)     1:18.79 (27.43)     1:46.83 (28.04)
  7 Beabout, Jason      JR MARYWOOD             1:47.30    1:47.00         12  
                  25.37       52.26 (26.89)     1:19.43 (27.17)     1:47.00 (27.57)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   SO SCRA                 1:47.52    1:49.19         11  
                  24.59       52.10 (27.51)     1:20.61 (28.51)     1:49.19 (28.58)
B - Final
  9 Haas, Nick          SO CUA                  1:48.38    1:47.59          9  
                  24.89       52.15 (27.26)     1:19.98 (27.83)     1:47.59 (27.61)
 10 McMullen, Patrick   JR CUA                  1:48.37    1:47.83          7  
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)     1:19.78 (27.98)     1:47.83 (28.05)
 11 Jones, Patrick      FR CUA                  1:48.07    1:47.89          6  
                  25.62       52.59 (26.97)     1:20.11 (27.52)     1:47.89 (27.78)
 12 Conway, Christophe  SR SCRA                 1:48.51    1:48.69          5  
                  25.04       52.41 (27.37)     1:20.54 (28.13)     1:48.69 (28.15)
 13 Patrick, Tyler      SR SUSQ                 1:48.68    1:48.78          4  
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)     1:21.13 (27.67)     1:48.78 (27.65)
 14 Holmes, Ryan        SR SCRA                 1:48.53    1:49.08          3  
                  24.99       52.59 (27.60)     1:21.20 (28.61)     1:49.08 (27.88)
 15 Tenner, Alexander   FR CUA                  1:48.46    1:49.17          2  
                  25.24       52.64 (27.40)     1:20.25 (27.61)     1:49.17 (28.92)
 16 Westlake, Edward    JR SCRA                 1:48.74    1:50.09          1  
                  25.02       52.96 (27.94)     1:20.91 (27.95)     1:50.09 (29.18)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.28   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
        CONF: @ 1:05.15   2/21/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Basira      FR CUA                  1:05.28    1:04.95@D3B     20  
                  30.60     1:04.95 (34.35)                                        
  2 Butkus, Joann       FR SUSQ                 1:06.76    1:06.44         17  
                  31.21     1:06.44 (35.23)                                        
  3 Bornman, Alex       SR SUSQ                 1:08.46    1:07.51         16  
                  31.76     1:07.51 (35.75)                                        
  4 Boyson, Emily       SR USMMA                1:07.62    1:07.61         15  
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)                                        
  5 Agnello, Paige      SR SCRA                 1:07.52    1:07.77         14  
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)                                        
  6 Walsh, Alexis       SR SCRA                 1:08.72    1:09.14         13  
                  32.89     1:09.14 (36.25)                                        
  7 Green, Jolyn        SO USMMA                1:09.20    1:09.20         12  
                  32.30     1:09.20 (36.90)                                        
  8 Long, Amanda        SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.15    1:10.00         11  
                  32.93     1:10.00 (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Paige       SO SUSQ                 1:09.54    1:08.92          9  
                  32.81     1:08.92 (36.11)                                        
 10 Pearce, Lindsay     SO DREW                 1:11.41    1:10.96          7  
                  33.06     1:10.96 (37.90)                                        
 11 Petersen, Kim       JR MARYWOOD             1:11.02    1:11.06          6  
                  33.11     1:11.06 (37.95)                                        
 12 Melnik, Sarah       SR SCRA                 1:13.87    1:12.00          5  
                  33.94     1:12.00 (38.06)                                        
 13 Moorehead, Hailey   JR MARYWOOD             1:13.32    1:12.15          4  
                  33.81     1:12.15 (38.34)                                        
 14 Schneider, Dru      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:12.44    1:12.19          3  
                  33.16     1:12.19 (39.03)                                        
 15 Demet, Nina         SO USMMA                1:13.89    1:13.19          2  
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)                                        
 16 McCann, Caitlin     JR JUNIATA              1:13.76    1:15.29          1  
                  36.14     1:15.29 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.46  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       SO USMMA                  56.85      56.61 D3B     20  
                  26.67       56.61 (29.94)                                        
  2 Butt, Austin        SO USMMA                  57.64      57.63 D3B     17  
                  27.06       57.63 (30.57)                                        
  3 Sasse, Snarl        SO USMMA                  57.41      58.23         16  
                  27.27       58.23 (30.96)                                        
  4 Csakai, Danny       JR SUSQ                   58.39      58.28         15  
                  26.96       58.28 (31.32)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Colin   FR SCRA                   59.14      58.75         14  
                  27.38       58.75 (31.37)                                        
  6 Blaser, Patrick     FR SCRA                   59.62      59.41         13  
                  28.14       59.41 (31.27)                                        
  7 Nelson, Cody        JR GOUCHER                59.56      59.79         12  
                  28.21       59.79 (31.58)                                        
  8 Ambrose, Michael    SR SCRA                   58.66    1:00.20         11  
                  27.83     1:00.20 (32.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Calhoun, Sam        SO SUSQ                 1:00.07      59.38          9  
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
 10 McGuire, Luke       SR CUA                  1:00.53    1:00.91          7  
                  28.46     1:00.91 (32.45)                                        
 11 Zagaja, Robert      SO USMMA                1:01.40    1:00.97          6  
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)                                        
 12 Terselic, John      SO USMMA                1:01.18    1:01.01          5  
                  28.71     1:01.01 (32.30)                                        
 13 Granelli, Luke      SR CUA                  1:00.60    1:01.35          4  
                  28.49     1:01.35 (32.86)                                        
 14 Koehler, Kieran     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.13    1:02.13          3  
                  28.62     1:02.13 (33.51)                                        
 15 Cha, Brian          SR GOUCHER              1:03.16    1:02.87          2  
                  28.61     1:02.87 (34.26)                                        
 16 Warr, Dillon        JR SUSQ                 1:03.57    1:03.55          1  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.09   2/14/2015 Erin McElwee, SUSQ                           
        CONF: @ 59.09   2/14/2015 Erin McElwee, SUSQ                           
     NCAA-D3:   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.36  D3A
                57.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McElwee, Erin       SO SUSQ                   59.09      58.86#        20  
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
  2 Chain, Rachel       FR CUA                  1:00.14      59.22         17  
                  28.92       59.22 (30.30)                                        
  3 Bruxelles, Annie    SR SUSQ                 1:00.11    1:00.29         16  
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)                                        
  4 Amann, Madison      FR CUA                  1:00.38    1:00.31         15  
                  29.62     1:00.31 (30.69)                                        
  5 Grove, Elizabeth    FR USMMA                1:00.30    1:00.42         14  
                  29.73     1:00.42 (30.69)                                        
  6 Banks, Avanti       SR SUSQ                 1:00.57    1:01.14         13  
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole  SR CUA                  1:03.75    1:02.61         12  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  8 Anlas, Cate            MARYWOOD             1:03.97    1:03.55         11  
                  30.29     1:03.55 (33.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Erin          SO CUA                  1:04.89    1:04.33          9  
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 10 Richart, Lizzie     SO SUSQ                 1:05.81    1:04.47          7  
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)                                        
 11 Velott, Kayleigh    JR MARYWOOD             1:05.09    1:04.76          6  
                  31.29     1:04.76 (33.47)                                        
 12 Cohen, Genevieve    JR SCRA                 1:04.68    1:05.41          5  
                  31.77     1:05.41 (33.64)                                        
 13 Lisk, Bonnie        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:05.80    1:05.83          4  
                  31.94     1:05.83 (33.89)                                        
 14 Potter, Maeve       FR SCRA                 1:06.78    1:07.04          3  
                  32.42     1:07.04 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kieffer, Rachel     FR GOUCHER              1:08.30    1:07.90          2  
                  32.56     1:07.90 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.40    2/8/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.79   3/20/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.00  D3A
                51.34  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SR USMMA                  53.14      48.69@D3B     20  
                  23.94       48.69 (24.75)                                        
  2 Owens, Grant        JR SCRA                   53.35      53.32         17  
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)                                        
  3 Vannucci, Joseph    FR SCRA                   54.08      53.79         16  
                  26.38       53.79 (27.41)                                        
  4 Roberts, Blair      JR USMMA                  54.07      53.97         15  
                  26.03       53.97 (27.94)                                        
  5 Olson, Jack         SO SUSQ                   54.98      54.13         14  
                  25.83       54.13 (28.30)                                        
  6 Adams, Dan          JR MARYWOOD               54.69      54.17         13  
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)                                        
  7 Rowan, Hunter       SR USMMA                  54.98      54.53         12  
                  26.32       54.53 (28.21)                                        
  8 Mokhallalati, Basi  FR SUSQ                   54.88      55.48         11  
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hennig, Nicholas    JR SCRA                   55.36      54.64          9  
                  26.60       54.64 (28.04)                                        
 10 Morgan, Benjamin    FR SUSQ                   57.13      56.13          7  
                  27.17       56.13 (28.96)                                        
 11 Parker, Josh        FR CUA                    56.11      57.04          6  
                  26.94       57.04 (30.10)                                        
 12 Kraycer, Paul       SO MARYWOOD               57.45      57.12          5  
                  26.98       57.12 (30.14)                                        
 13 Shanahan, Brian     JR MARYWOOD               56.74      57.79          4  
                  28.62       57.79 (29.17)                                        
 14 Tribbett, Patrick   JR GOUCHER                59.16      58.65          3  
                  28.31       58.65 (30.34)                                        
 15 Howley, Chard       JR MARYWOOD               58.83      58.80          2  
                  28.34       58.80 (30.46)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Connor    JR SUSQ                 1:00.02    1:00.05          1  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:57.62    2/8/2014 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic   
                         J Ladas, C Loughery, E Malia, J Wisler            
        CONF: @ 7:57.62    2/8/2014 Catholic University of America, Catholic   
                         J Ladas, C Loughery, E Malia, J Wisler            
     NCAA-D3:   7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER, WILSON               
                7:41.88  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:00.90    7:53.85#        40  
     1) Lessard, Kelsey JR              2) Henderson, Caroline SO         
     3) Seaman, Kyle SR                 4) Cole, Lexi SR                  
                  27.99       57.98 (57.98)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:57.90 (1:57.90)
        2:25.42 (27.52)     2:55.71 (57.81)   3:27.04 (1:29.14)   3:58.45 (2:00.55)
        4:25.70 (27.25)     4:55.99 (57.54)   5:27.23 (1:28.78)   5:58.46 (2:00.01)
        6:24.64 (26.18)     6:54.56 (56.10)   7:24.53 (1:26.07)   7:53.85 (1:55.39)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         8:10.46    7:55.09#        34  
     1) Loughery, Christine SO          2) Chain, Rachel FR               
     3) Amann, Madison FR               4) Wisler, Julia SR               
                  27.60       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:59.80 (1:59.80)
        2:26.63 (26.83)     2:56.53 (56.73)   3:28.00 (1:28.20)   3:58.64 (1:58.84)
        4:25.63 (26.99)     4:55.72 (57.08)   5:26.79 (1:28.15)   5:57.47 (1:58.83)
        6:22.70 (25.23)     6:51.85 (54.38)   7:22.82 (1:25.35)   7:55.09 (1:57.62)
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:23.40    8:16.85         32  
     1) Cobb, Virginia FR               2) Carwell, Shanna FR             
     3) Caiati, Tricia SO               4) Petersen, Kim JR               
                  28.17       58.15 (58.15)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:02.47 (2:02.47)
        2:31.29 (28.82)   3:03.45 (1:00.98)   3:36.32 (1:33.85)   4:08.78 (2:06.31)
        4:38.01 (29.23)   5:10.69 (1:01.91)   5:43.53 (1:34.75)   6:15.36 (2:06.58)
        6:42.38 (27.02)     7:12.57 (57.21)   7:44.33 (1:28.97)   8:16.85 (2:01.49)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:18.48    8:19.16         30  
     1) Connor, Megan JR                2) Jordan, Kelly JR               
     3) Lewandowski, Jesse SR           4) Maloney, Kaitlyn SR            
                  28.46       59.27 (59.27)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.27 (2:03.27)
        2:31.43 (28.16)     3:02.81 (59.54)   3:36.86 (1:33.59)   4:11.08 (2:07.81)
        4:38.95 (27.87)     5:10.93 (59.85)   5:44.20 (1:33.12)   6:17.86 (2:06.78)
        6:45.05 (27.19)     7:15.31 (57.45)   7:47.23 (1:29.37)   8:19.16 (2:01.30)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       8:54.23    8:29.24         28  
     1) Engelhardt, Rachel JR           2) Deisher, Tara SR               
     3) Anderson, Megan FR              4) Cosgrove, Kimberly SR          
                  28.10       59.28 (59.28)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:05.85 (2:05.85)
        2:35.06 (29.21)   3:07.39 (1:01.54)   3:41.00 (1:35.15)   4:14.80 (2:08.95)
        4:43.91 (29.11)   5:16.31 (1:01.51)   5:50.04 (1:35.24)   6:22.98 (2:08.18)
        6:51.33 (28.35)   7:23.35 (1:00.37)   7:56.26 (1:33.28)   8:29.24 (2:06.26)
  6 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               8:29.78    8:34.95         26  
     1) Boyson, Emily SR                2) Don, Catherine SO              
     3) Green, Jolyn SO                 4) Deal, Helen SR                 
                  29.29   1:01.70 (1:01.70)   1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:07.23 (2:07.23)
        2:36.14 (28.91)   3:09.37 (1:02.14)   3:43.62 (1:36.39)   4:16.71 (2:09.48)
        4:44.88 (28.17)   5:16.92 (1:00.21)   5:50.68 (1:33.97)   6:23.45 (2:06.74)
        6:52.75 (29.30)   7:26.33 (1:02.88)   8:00.89 (1:37.44)   8:34.95 (2:11.50)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             9:08.56    8:36.68         24  
     1) Hainsworth, Ellie FR            2) Peachey, Krista FR             
     3) Peachey, Alyssa FR              4) Angeline, Emily FR             
                  28.13       59.13 (59.13)   1:31.39 (1:31.39)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
        2:32.62 (29.09)   3:05.44 (1:01.91)   3:39.40 (1:35.87)   4:13.08 (2:09.55)
        4:43.37 (30.29)   5:16.36 (1:03.28)   5:49.52 (1:36.44)   6:22.70 (2:09.62)
        6:53.20 (30.50)   7:27.06 (1:04.36)   8:01.68 (1:38.98)   8:36.68 (2:13.98)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             9:01.50    8:37.91         22  
     1) Regopolous, Alexis FR           2) Patterson, Sydney JR           
     3) Kieffer, Rachel FR              4) Craver, Nicole SR              
                  27.95       58.93 (58.93)   1:30.52 (1:30.52)   2:01.93 (2:01.93)
        2:30.97 (29.04)   3:04.50 (1:02.57)   3:41.17 (1:39.24)   4:18.91 (2:16.98)
        4:48.40 (29.49)   5:22.49 (1:03.58)   5:58.73 (1:39.82)   6:32.25 (2:13.34)
        7:00.83 (28.58)   7:33.96 (1:01.71)   8:06.04 (1:33.79)   8:37.91 (2:05.66)
  9 DREW UNIVERSITY                             9:16.72    8:45.66         18  
     1) Hakes, Payton FR                2) Pearce, Lindsay SO             
     3) Zeigler, Kristin JR             4) O'Brien, Sarah JR              
                  28.21   1:00.16 (1:00.16)   1:33.99 (1:33.99)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:35.71 (28.31)   3:08.47 (1:01.07)   3:42.36 (1:34.96)   4:16.31 (2:08.91)
        4:45.28 (28.97)   5:17.48 (1:01.17)   5:51.32 (1:35.01)   6:25.41 (2:09.10)
        6:55.74 (30.33)   7:31.35 (1:05.94)   8:08.79 (1:43.38)   8:45.66 (2:20.25)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:50.74   2/15/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
     NCAA-D3:   6:29.27   3/22/2013 Johns Hopkins, JOHNS HOPKINS               
                         LORDI, KIMBALL, COGGIN, SCHMIDT                   
                6:50.23  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:12.24    7:01.19         40  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan SO             2) Csakai, Danny JR               
     3) Crumrine, Bill SO               4) Miller, David SO               
                  24.01       50.41 (50.41)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:45.12 (1:45.12)
        2:09.17 (24.05)     2:35.80 (50.68)   3:03.52 (1:18.40)   3:31.16 (1:46.04)
        3:55.02 (23.86)     4:22.11 (50.95)   4:49.38 (1:18.22)   5:16.43 (1:45.27)
        5:41.22 (24.79)     6:08.36 (51.93)   6:35.46 (1:19.03)   7:01.19 (1:44.76)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         7:18.36    7:01.25         34  
     1) McMullen, Patrick JR            2) Solace, Mark SO                
     3) Bajorek, Peter FR               4) Saccaggi, Guido SO             
                  24.68       51.49 (51.49)   1:19.56 (1:19.56)   1:48.58 (1:48.58)
        2:12.67 (24.09)     2:39.14 (50.56)   3:06.19 (1:17.61)   3:32.44 (1:43.86)
        3:55.81 (23.37)     4:22.07 (49.63)   4:49.71 (1:17.27)   5:16.90 (1:44.46)
        5:40.62 (23.72)     6:07.07 (50.17)   6:34.48 (1:17.58)   7:01.25 (1:44.35)
  3 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               7:14.96    7:04.42         32  
     1) Lambson, Nicholas FR            2) Sweetman, Kevin SO             
     3) Jepsen, Josh SO                 4) Weaver, Jordan FR              
                  23.82       50.23 (50.23)   1:17.36 (1:17.36)   1:45.00 (1:45.00)
        2:09.03 (24.03)     2:35.48 (50.48)   3:03.77 (1:18.77)   3:31.80 (1:46.80)
        3:55.45 (23.65)     4:21.95 (50.15)   4:49.18 (1:17.38)   5:16.84 (1:45.04)
        5:41.30 (24.46)     6:08.00 (51.16)   6:35.76 (1:18.92)   7:04.42 (1:47.58)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:18.31    7:04.67         30  
     1) Haney, Zack SR                  2) Scholl, Bryon SO               
     3) Adams, Dan JR                   4) Beabout, Jason JR              
                  24.33       50.71 (50.71)   1:17.88 (1:17.88)   1:45.02 (1:45.02)
        2:09.83 (24.81)     2:36.76 (51.74)   3:04.61 (1:19.59)   3:31.95 (1:46.93)
        3:55.36 (23.41)     4:22.43 (50.48)   4:50.75 (1:18.80)   5:18.60 (1:46.65)
        5:43.01 (24.41)     6:09.31 (50.71)   6:36.44 (1:17.84)   7:04.67 (1:46.07)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:31.35    7:13.05         28  
     1) Finnegan, Matthew SO            2) Conway, Christopher SR         
     3) Blaser, Patrick FR              4) Holmes, Ryan SR                
                  25.12       52.15 (52.15)   1:20.20 (1:20.20)   1:48.91 (1:48.91)
        2:13.09 (24.18)     2:40.49 (51.58)   3:09.01 (1:20.10)   3:36.71 (1:47.80)
        4:00.48 (23.77)     4:27.22 (50.51)   4:55.31 (1:18.60)   5:23.24 (1:46.53)
        5:47.19 (23.95)     6:14.75 (51.51)   6:44.07 (1:20.83)   7:13.05 (1:49.81)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:47.88    7:31.25         26  
     1) Nelson, Cody JR                 2) McCord, Jerel FR               
     3) Furst, Ian FR                   4) Shriner, Ben SO                
                  25.42       53.50 (53.50)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:52.87 (1:52.87)
        2:18.61 (25.74)     2:47.63 (54.76)   3:17.79 (1:24.92)   3:48.17 (1:55.30)
        4:12.53 (24.36)     4:40.40 (52.23)   5:09.40 (1:21.23)   5:38.74 (1:50.57)
        6:03.78 (25.04)     6:32.42 (53.68)   7:02.47 (1:23.73)   7:31.25 (1:52.51)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:24.35    8:02.33         24  
     1) Amodio, Logan SO                2) Pigazzi, Sebastiano FR         
     3) Andersen, Nik SR                4) Tighe, Louis FR                
                  26.21       55.25 (55.25)   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:20.59 (26.32)     2:50.75 (56.48)   3:22.37 (1:28.10)   3:53.77 (1:59.50)
        4:21.44 (27.67)     4:52.21 (58.44)   5:25.05 (1:31.28)   5:58.68 (2:04.91)
        6:26.75 (28.07)     6:57.93 (59.25)   7:30.38 (1:31.70)   8:02.33 (2:03.65)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fentress, Blythe    SO USMMA                 353.85     397.85         20  
  2 Stein, Jenny        FR DREW                  373.25     387.55         17  
  3 Jackson, Elizabeth  SR USMMA                 356.15     371.65         16  
  4 Barry, Colleen      SR SCRA                  316.10     333.50         15  
  5 Buderus, Briana     FR USMMA                 288.90     307.85         14  
  6 Alexander, Katy     JR MARYWOOD              276.60     281.00         13  
  7 Wimmer, Heather     SR MARYWOOD              280.15     276.10         12  
  8 Della Posta, Natal  SR SCRA                  271.25     274.80         11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     JR USMMA                 396.40     440.70         20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        SO USMMA                 425.10     365.50         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       SR USMMA                 310.35     352.75         16  
  4 Soraghan, Joseph    FR CUA                   263.45     272.75         15  
  5 Kendall, Jordan     SO USMMA                 257.70     252.40         14  
  6 Stora, Steven       SR SCRA                  229.90     228.85         13  
  7 Skucaton, Jake      SO SUSQ                  217.35     208.45         12  
  8 Berdel, Douglas     FR USMMA                 204.40     186.10         11  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Susquehanna University              578   2. Catholic University                 405
  3. The University of Scranton          378   4. United States Merchant Marine       331
  5. Marywood University                 262   6. Drew University                     168
  7. Goucher College                     133   8. Juniata College                     129
  9. Elizabethtown College               128                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       700   2. Susquehanna University            370.5
  3. Catholic University               347.5   4. The University of Scranton        292.5
  5. Marywood University                 258   6. Goucher College                   225.5
  7. Drew University                     110   8. Elizabethtown College                47