Licensed To: Goucher College 
              2nd Landmark Conference TF Championships  28-Feb-09              
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  1  Men   55m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
    Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher               6.73 P      
  6 Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher               6.73 F      
 
  3  Men   55m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Tenure, Steven            SO Goucher               9.00 P      
 
  5  Men   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher              24.23 F      
 
  9  Men   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Martin, Zachary           JR Goucher           16:52.26 F      
 
 11  Men   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Goucher'                                       3:38.75 F      
     1) Steven Tenure                   2) Adam Scipione                  
     3) Tade Ade-Turton                 4) Charlie Rooney                 
 
 13  Men   4x800m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Goucher'                                       9:15.16 F      
     1) Nick Stagno                     2) Andrew Gethins                 
     3) Leon Davis                      4) Joe Negreann                   
 
 15  Men   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Goucher'                                      11:26.44 F      
     1) Adam Scipione                   2) Charlie Rooney                 
     3) Nick Stagno                     4) Joe Negreann                   
 
 17  Men    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Litz, Chris               SO Goucher              3.81m F      
 
 20  Men    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Renehan, Mark             FR Goucher              8.23m F      
 18 Weinberger, Jacob         SO Goucher              7.17m F      
 
 22  Men    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Renehan, Mark             FR Goucher              9.09m F