Licensed To: Goucher College 
                Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic  22-Jan-12                 
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  2  Men   60m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
    Evans III, Will           JR Goucher                 FS F      
 
  4  Men   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Evans III, Will           JR Goucher              23.64 F      
 15 Carranza, Manuel          SO Goucher              25.19 F      
 19 Byrum, Zachary            FR Goucher              25.27 F      
 26 Kosh, Lovell              SR Goucher              26.80 F      
 
  6  Men   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Carranza, Manuel          SO Goucher              56.36 F      
 18 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher              57.78 F      
 23 Kosh, Lovell              SR Goucher            1:00.48 F      
 
  8  Men   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Negreann, Joe             SR Goucher            9:13.16 F      
  7 Manta, Nick               JR Goucher            9:53.45 F      
 16 Lehmer, Charlie           FR Goucher           11:23.08 F      
 
 10  Men   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Negreann, Joe             SR Goucher           15:42.00 F      
  5 Southworth, Andrew        FR Goucher           16:58.51 F      
 
 14  Men   4x200m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Goucher'                                       1:38.08 F      
     1) Zachary Byrum                   2) Will Evans III                 
     3) Doug Falk                       4) Manuel Carranza                
 
 16  Men   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 A  'Goucher'                                       3:49.86 F      
     1) Joel Brandis                    2) Manuel Carranza                
     3) Doug Falk                       4) Zachary Byrum                  
 
 20  Men    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Doug                SO Goucher              1.88m F      
 
 22  Men    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher              5.94m F      
 
 24  Men    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Kosh, Lovell              SR Goucher             11.63m F      
    Renehan, Mark             SR Goucher             10.28m F      
    Byrne, Chris              FR Goucher              8.26m F      
 
 26  Men    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Kosh, Lovell              SR Goucher             10.25m F      
    Renehan, Mark             SR Goucher               FOUL F      
 
 28  Men   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Browne, Troy              SO Goucher            5:06.36 F