Licensed To: Goucher College 
                           Ducharme Meet  31-Jan-09                            
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  1  Men   55m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  9 Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher               6.90 F      
 
  2  Women   55m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher               7.71 P      
  3 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher               7.79 F      
 
  6  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              29.29 F      
  5 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher              29.56 F      
 
  7  Men   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher              24.50 F      
 
  8  Men   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher              55.75 F      
 12 Tenure, Steven            SO Goucher              56.23 F      
 
  9  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Biggers, Caitlin          FR Goucher            1:09.23 F      
  7 Staten, Kanika            JR Goucher            1:13.42 F      
  8 Koziel, Barbara           SO Goucher            1:16.09 F      
 
 10  Men   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Stagno, Nick              SO Goucher            2:17.01 F      
 18 Gethins, Andrew           FR Goucher            2:26.51 F      
 
 11  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Southworth, Hannah        SO Goucher            3:06.71 F      
 
 12  Men   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Negreann, Joe             FR Goucher            4:57.44 F      
 18 Scipione, Adam            SO Goucher            5:03.06 F      
 21 Martin, Zachary           JR Goucher            5:11.92 F      
 25 Davis, Leon               SR Goucher            5:26.76 F      
 
 13  Women   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Collis, Alexandra         FR Goucher            6:51.26 F      
 
 14  Men    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Litz, Chris               SO Goucher           13-00.00 F      
 
 15  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              4.70m F      
 
 16  Women    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher              9.87m F      
 
 17  Men    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Renehan, Mark             FR Goucher              8.77m F      
 19 Weinberger, Jacob         SO Goucher              5.48m F      
 
 18  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Prince, Kayla             FR Goucher              7.89m F      
 
 20  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 A  'Goucher'                                       4:38.39 F      
     1) Sheba Newman Blount             2) Caitlin Biggers                
     3) Kanika Staten                   4) Dana Macaluso                  
 
 21  Men   4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Goucher'                                      20:18.97 F      
     1) Adam Scipione                   2) Leon Davis                     
     3) Joe Negreann                    4) Zachary Martin                 
 
 22  Women   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Goucher'                                      15:02.12 F      
     1) Alexandra Collis                2) Barbara Koziel                 
     3) Caitlin Biggers                 4) Hannah Southworth