Licensed To: Goucher College 
                  Susquehanna Indoor Inivitational  07-Feb-09                  
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  2  Women   55m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 17 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher               7.90 F      
 
  4  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              28.58 F      
 19 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher              28.70 F      
 
  6  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Biggers, Caitlin          FR Goucher            1:08.30 F      
 29 Staten, Kanika            JR Goucher            1:09.79 F      
 
  8  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 47 Koziel, Barbara           SO Goucher            2:53.49 F      
 51 Collis, Alexandra         FR Goucher            2:58.04 F      
 
 12  Women   4x800m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 A  'Goucher'                                      11:45.36 F      
     1) Alexandra Collis                2) Caitlin Biggers                
     3) Barbara Koziel                  4) Hannah Southworth              
 
 14  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 A  'Goucher'                                       4:31.72 F      
     1) Sheba Newman Blount             2) Caitlin Biggers                
     3) Kanika Staten                   4) Dana Macaluso                  
 
 17  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              4.37m F      
 
 18  Women    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher              9.50m F      
 
 20  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 30 Prince, Kayla             FR Goucher              7.90m F      
 
 22  Women   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 57 Southworth, Hannah        SO Goucher            6:43.82 F