Licensed To: Goucher College 
                       Ducharme Invitational  19-Feb-11                        
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  2  Women   55m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 11 Clarke, Kate              JR Goucher               7.97 P      
 
  4  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher              30.26 F      
 
  6  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher            1:03.14 F      
 
  8  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Walker, Kathryn           FR Goucher            2:37.25 F      
 35 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher            2:54.58 F      
 36 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher            2:56.37 F      
 39 Borys, Laura              JR Goucher            2:59.45 F      
 43 Koziel, Barbara           SR Goucher            3:06.59 F      
 
 10  Women   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher           12:44.91 F      
 16 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher           12:49.51 F      
 
 11  Women   55m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher               9.82 P      
 
 12  Women   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Burr, Taylor              FR Goucher            5:47.53 F      
 
 14  Women   4x200m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    A  'Goucher'                                            DQ F      
 
 16  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 A  'Goucher'                                       4:34.21 F      
     1) Kate Clarke                     2) Dana Macaluso                  
     3) Caitlin Biggers                 4) Jaclyn Kellon                  
 
 20  Women   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Goucher'                                      13:58.92 F      
     1) Hadley Couraud                  2) Katelynn Zidanic               
     3) Caitlin Biggers                 4) Taylor Burr                    
 
 24  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher              4.59m F      
 
 25  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Cooney, Abigail           SR Goucher              9.79m F      
 
 27  Women   4x1600m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Goucher'                                      23:38.06 F      
     1) Hadley Couraud                  2) Katelynn Zidanic               
     3) Kathryn Walker                  4) Taylor Burr