Licensed To: Goucher College 
                         Frank Coldren Inv.  05-Feb-11                         
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  4  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 24 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher              29.61 F      
 
  6  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher            1:04.07 F      
 20 Biggers, Caitlin          JR Goucher            1:09.97 F      
 
  8  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 Koziel, Barbara           SR Goucher            3:19.23 F      
 
 10  Women   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher           21:39.57 F      
 
 11  Women   55m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                 FS F      
 
 13  Women   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Burr, Taylor              FR Goucher            5:47.98 F      
 14 Walker, Kathryn           FR Goucher            5:58.43 F      
 16 Zidanic, Katelynn         FR Goucher            6:02.90 F      
 19 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher            6:12.04 F      
 27 Borys, Laura              JR Goucher            6:28.67 F      
 
 19  Women   4x800m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 A  'Goucher'                                      11:00.30 F      
     1) Katelynn Zidanic                2) Kathryn Walker                 
     3) Shea Staab                      4) Taylor Burr                    
 
 22  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher              4.79m F      
 
 23  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Cooney, Abigail           SR Goucher              9.28m F