Licensed To: Goucher College 
                      Hagerstown Invitational  28-Jan-12                       
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  2  Women   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Goucher'                                      13:44.59 F      
     1) Katelynn Zidanic                2) Nathalie Hall                  
     3) Zoe Malkin                      4) Gwen Moiles                    
 
  6  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hall, Nathalie            FR Goucher              30.32 F      
  7 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher              31.47 F      
 
  8  Women   300m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Reifsnyder, Erin          SO Goucher              44.92 F      
  3 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher              44.99 F      
  8 Hall, Nathalie            FR Goucher              49.49 F      
 
 10  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher            1:04.85 F      
  4 Biggers, Caitlin          SR Goucher            1:07.35 F      
  6 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Goucher            1:07.37 F      
  6 Ward, Rachel              SO Goucher            1:09.02 F      
 
 12  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Burr, Taylor              SO Goucher            2:39.67 F      
  5 Walker, Kathryn           SO Goucher            2:40.13 F      
  6 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher            2:41.37 F      
  7 Malkin, Zoe               FR Goucher            2:44.37 F      
 
 14  Women   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Currier, Katherine        FR Goucher            5:38.43 F      
  3 Burr, Taylor              SO Goucher            5:46.91 F      
 
 16  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Goucher'                                       4:24.38 F      
     1) Jaclyn Kellon                   2) Mackenzie Weber                
     3) Kelsey Turner                   4) Erin Reifsnyder                
 
 16  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 B  'Goucher'                                       4:41.42 F      
     1) Katherine Currier               2) Kathryn Walker                 
     3) Zoe Malkin                      4) Gwen Moiles                    
 
 18  Women    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher              1.42m F      
 
 20  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher              9.60m F      
 
 22  Women   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Staab, Shea               SO Goucher           12:21.31 F      
  6 Cherry, Christine         SO Goucher           12:23.09 F