Licensed To: Goucher College 
                Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic  22-Jan-12                 
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  3  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 14 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher              30.17 F      
 
  5  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Reifsnyder, Erin          SO Goucher            1:05.81 F      
  8 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Goucher            1:06.87 F      
 19 Ward, Rachel              SO Goucher            1:09.54 F      
 23 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher            1:15.75 F      
 
  7  Women   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Currier, Katherine        FR Goucher           11:22.04 F      
  5 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher           11:55.45 F      
 
 11  Women   60m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher              10.24 P      
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher              10.72 P      
  6 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher              11.23 F      
    Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                DNF F      
 
 13  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Moiles, Gwen              FR Goucher            2:37.81 F      
 10 Burr, Taylor              SO Goucher            2:40.96 F      
 15 Malkin, Zoe               FR Goucher            2:44.35 F      
 
 15  Women   4x200m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Goucher'                                       1:56.06 F      
     1) Kelsey Turner                   2) Rachel Ward                    
     3) Erin Reifsnyder                 4) Jaclyn Kellon                  
 
 17  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Goucher'                                       4:37.85 F      
     1) Caitlin Biggers                 2) Jaclyn Kellon                  
     3) Jewell Porter                   4) Erin Reifsnyder                
 
 17  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    B  'Goucher'                                       4:46.34 F      
     1) Zoe Malkin                      2) Rachel Ward                    
     3) Gwen Moiles                     4) Mackenzie Weber                
 
 19  Women   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 A  'Goucher'                                      13:55.19 F      
     1) Taylor Burr                     2) Caitlin Biggers                
     3) Gwen Moiles                     4) Katherine Currier              
 
 23  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher              5.07m F      
 
 25  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher              9.36m F      
 
 29  Women   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher            5:54.67 F      
  7 Walker, Kathryn           SO Goucher            5:58.49 F