Albright College Indoor Invitational - 2/14/2015                
                                  Reading, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kearse, Brianna              Rutgers-Camd            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.02m  11.21m  11.50m  11.68m  12.22m  12.36m
  2 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.01m  FOUL  10.10m  10.47m  FOUL
  3 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.96m  10.79m  10.48m  FOUL  10.37m
  4 Gilmore, Cassidy             Albright                 9.73m   31-11.25 
      8.58m  FOUL  8.53m  9.73m  8.98m  9.58m
  5 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                     9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.38m  9.38m  9.29m  9.54m  9.59m  9.48m
  6 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                 9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.30m  9.33m  8.58m  9.26m  8.61m  9.43m
  7 Martorano, Makenzie          Rutgers-Camd             8.39m   27-06.50 
      6.51m  FOUL  8.39m  FOUL  7.85m  6.34m
  8 Impoco, Michelle             Rutgers-Camd             8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.83m  8.38m  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Josh                 Hood                    11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.73m  10.83m  11.01m  10.13m  9.66m  10.39m
  2 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.30m  10.57m  10.47m  10.42m  10.31m  FOUL
  3 Schneider, Steven            Rutgers-Camd            10.27m   33-08.50 
      8.26m  9.88m  10.27m  9.79m  9.64m  10.17m
  4 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste             9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.52m  8.99m  9.01m  8.26m  9.46m  8.86m
  5 Daly, Zackary                Albright                 9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.08m  8.82m  FOUL  9.42m  9.14m  9.25m
  6 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste             9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  8.80m  FOUL  9.36m  FOUL  8.84m
  7 Marshall, Ronan              Rutgers-Camd             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  8.44m  8.25m  8.28m  7.94m  8.00m
  8 Bulgarelli, Kyle             Hood                     8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.36m  7.66m  8.12m           
  9 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  5.16m  FOUL           
 -- Cyphers, Craig               Unattached             X13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  7.23m  7.76m
 -- Aponte, Alex                 Unattached             X13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.41m  11.93m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu           X11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.96m  11.71m  11.02m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                    10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.50m  10.88m  10.51m  10.79m  10.03m  10.49m
  2 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  9.42m  10.23m  9.52m  8.91m
  3 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.65m  9.68m  9.64m  FOUL  9.51m
  4 Wisniewski, Julie            Delaware Val             9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.65m  8.76m  8.65m  8.96m  8.53m  9.27m
  5 Martorano, Makenzie          Rutgers-Camd             9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  8.64m  8.85m  8.82m  8.36m  FOUL
  6 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.53m  8.66m  8.73m  8.73m  8.28m  9.18m
  7 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                 9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.55m  9.10m  8.47m  8.63m  9.01m  9.16m
  8 Kearse, Brianna              Rutgers-Camd             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  FOUL  8.62m  FOUL  8.33m  7.94m
  9 Gilmore, Cassidy             Albright                 8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  8.41m  8.18m  7.49m  7.84m  FOUL
 10 Stepanchick, Sarah           Immaculata               7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  FOUL  7.86m           
 11 Impoco, Michelle             Rutgers-Camd             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.26m  7.25m  7.79m           
 12 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                     7.56m   24-09.75 
      6.73m  7.05m  7.56m           
 13 O'Shea, Kelianne             Delaware Val             7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.16m  7.07m  7.23m           
 14 Gutierrez, Audrey            Goucher                  7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.97m  7.14m  7.14m           
 15 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                     6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.86m  6.73m           
 16 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  6.33m  6.68m           
 17 Receveur, Natayla            Neumann                  6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.95m  6.28m  6.34m           
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.52m  FOUL  12.98m  12.75m  12.95m  13.65m
  2 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.36m  12.61m  12.68m  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL
  3 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste            11.90m   39-00.50 
      9.70m  11.81m  11.61m  11.78m  11.90m  11.87m
  4 Lentine, Mike                Delaware Val            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.62m  11.38m  11.78m  11.62m  FOUL  11.30m
  5 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.12m  11.67m  11.45m  11.21m  FOUL  11.30m
  6 Sexton, Josh                 Hood                    11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.34m  10.39m  10.91m  10.85m  10.50m  11.21m
  7 Marshall, Ronan              Rutgers-Camd            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.29m  10.97m  8.88m  10.20m  9.54m  10.33m
  8 Goeke, James                 Thaddeus Ste            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.03m  10.71m  9.73m  9.90m  9.90m  10.45m
  9 Daly, Zackary                Albright                10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.99m  10.44m  10.26m  9.93m  9.55m  10.29m
 10 Singh, Arpreet               Rutgers-Camd            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.22m  10.26m  10.40m           
 11 Simpkins, Christian          Thaddeus Ste            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.36m           
 12 Roberson, Brandon            Delaware Val             9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.40m  9.44m           
 13 Schneider, Steven            Rutgers-Camd             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.29m  9.35m           
 14 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                 8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.90m  FOUL           
 15 Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                 8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.57m  8.12m  8.88m           
 16 Abhishek, Ajit               Rutgers-Camd             8.51m   27-11.00 
      7.95m  8.51m  7.96m           
 17 Bulgarelli, Kyle             Hood                     8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.05m  8.06m  8.16m           
 18 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Delaware Val             7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.66m  7.84m  7.75m           
 19 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.13m  6.85m  7.33m           
 20 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  7.08m   23-02.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  7.08m           
 21 Lake, Anthony                Medgar Evers             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Santana, Angel               Medgar Evers              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Mobley, B.J.                 Unattached             X14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Palescandolo, Alex           Unattached             X13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m
 -- Agnew, Connor                Unattached             X10.94m   35-10.75 
      9.89m  10.71m  10.94m           
 -- Cyphers, Craig               Unattached              X9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.21m  9.33m  9.06m           
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.14 2.29 2.49 2.64 2.70 2.75 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kotula, Rebecca              Goucher                  2.49m    8-02.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.49 2.64 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     2.49m    8-02.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.49 2.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Zajchowski, Anastasia        Delaware Val                NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 -- Swissler, Margarita          Hood                        NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Delaware Val             2.79m    9-01.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.79 2.99 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Heberen, Alex                Delaware Val             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.79 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                    NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.79 2.99 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cramer, Cameron              Albright                    NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.79 2.99 3.50 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Przybylowski, Kat            Delaware Val             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Trenholm, Meghan             Delaware Val             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                     1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                        NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PP   PP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                     1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                    NH            
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
      PPP  PPP    X  XXX 
 -- Gamez, Roland                Unattached              X1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O 
 -- Gerhart, Jullian             Unattached              X1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                     4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.44m  4.45m  4.49m  4.17m  4.35m  4.62m
  2 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  FOUL  4.21m  4.45m  FOUL
  3 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata               4.34m   14-03.00 
      3.85m  3.73m  4.25m  4.30m  4.34m  4.29m
  4 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     4.26m   13-11.75 
      3.92m  4.26m  3.60m  3.02m  3.63m  3.74m
  5 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             4.20m   13-09.50 
      3.89m  FOUL  3.99m  FOUL  4.12m  4.20m
  6 Trenholm, Meghan             Delaware Val             4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.01m  4.03m  3.89m           
  7 Thompson, Brittany           Rutgers-Camd             3.75m   12-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zajchowski, Anastasia        Delaware Val             3.60m   11-09.75 
      FOUL  3.48m  3.60m           
  9 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                     3.54m   11-07.50 
      FOUL  3.31m  3.46m  3.54m  3.49m  3.33m
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.18m  6.50m  6.77m  6.38m  6.46m  6.48m
  2 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.97m  6.19m  FOUL  FOUL  6.22m  6.38m
  3 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright                 6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.70m  6.12m  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m  PASS
  4 Smith, Naeem                 Albright                 5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  5.51m  5.56m  FOUL  5.55m
  5 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val             5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.70m  5.37m  5.65m  5.59m
  6 Jimenez, Johan               Medgar Evers             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.24m  5.61m  PASS           
  7 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright                 5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.43m  4.69m  5.35m  3.36m
  8 Adams, David                 Medgar Evers             3.19m   10-05.75 
      3.19m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Bruno, Alexander             Medgar Evers              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Gamez, Roland                Unattached              X6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.41m  6.26m  6.68m  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.59m  8.89m  8.91m  9.13m  9.32m  9.37m
 -- Thompson, Brittany           Rutgers-Camd              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val            14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.50m  12.78m  13.56m  13.64m  13.74m  14.05m
  2 Thorne, Trent                Albright                12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.31m  12.68m  12.39m           
  3 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val            12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.05m  11.02m  11.34m  11.91m  11.93m  12.41m
  4 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright                10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.31m  FOUL
 -- Trice, Billy                 Sports Extra           X10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silveira, Heather            Hood                      9.76q  1 
  2 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                      9.78q  1 
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                     10.04q  3 
  4 Trenholm, Meghan             Delaware Val             10.27q  3 
  5 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  10.29q  3 
  6 Alexander, Kamree            Albright                 10.30q  2 
  7 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             11.14q  2 
  8 Eagan, Nikki                 Delaware Val             11.53q  3 
  9 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                 12.57q  2 
 10 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                     15.17q  1 
 -- Christmas, Andrea            Hood                        DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Silveira, Heather            Hood                      9.68   1 
  2 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                      9.97   1 
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                      9.98   1 
  4 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  10.16   2 
  5 Alexander, Kamree            Albright                 10.23   2 
  6 Trenholm, Meghan             Delaware Val             10.25   1 
  7 Eagan, Nikki                 Delaware Val             11.33   2 
  8 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             11.40   2 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feldman, Dylan               Rutgers-Camd              7.92q  3 
  2 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                  8.19q  2 
  3 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                  8.31q  2 
  4 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val              8.61q  1 
  5 Slawson, Nick                Hood                      9.22q  1 
  6 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                  9.34q  3 
  7 Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                  9.71q  1 
  8 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                      9.78q  3 
  9 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Delaware Val             14.65q  2 
 -- Ho, Joseph                   Unattached               X8.46   1 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                  8.23   1 
  2 Feldman, Dylan               Rutgers-Camd              8.33   1 
  3 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                  8.49   1 
  4 Bush, Shane                  Delaware Val              8.62   1 
  5 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                  9.03   2 
  6 Slawson, Nick                Hood                      9.06   2 
  7 Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                  9.60   2 
  8 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                      9.80   3 
  9 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Delaware Val             13.91   3 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   7.80q  3 
  2 Phillips, Emily              Albright                  7.82q  5 
  3 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers              7.88q  2 
  4 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   7.91q  1 
  5 Dupont, Yumaya               Albright                  7.92q  4 
  6 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                  7.96q  4 
  7 Lee, Nydezsa                 Immaculata                7.98q  5 
  8 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata                8.31q  3 
  9 Trenholm, Meghan             Delaware Val              8.34q  3 
 10 DeCastro, Jessica            Immaculata                8.53q  2 
 11 Hounsou, Fifame              Goucher                   8.77q  1 
 12 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata                9.03q  1 
 13 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val              9.14   5 
 14 Eagan, Nikki                 Delaware Val              9.38   5 
 15 O'Connell, Kerry             Delaware Val              9.48   4 
 16 Ezemba, Juanita              Delaware Val              9.72   3 
 17 Zajchowski, Anastasia        Delaware Val              9.96   4 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers              7.62   1 
  2 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   7.67   1 
  3 Phillips, Emily              Albright                  7.82   1 
  4 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   7.90   1 
  5 Dupont, Yumaya               Albright                  7.91   2 
  6 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                  7.95   2 
  7 Lee, Nydezsa                 Immaculata                8.00   2 
  8 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata                8.39   2 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Lindsay, Steffen             Sports Extra              7.34   6 
  1 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd              6.80q  2 
  2 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd              6.86q  6 
  3 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val              6.92q  5 
  4 Dacon, Jamell                Medgar Evers              6.96q  4 
  5 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                  7.01q  1 
  6 Raison, Wayne                Albright                  7.17q  6 
  7 Waller, Kevin                Albright                  7.31q  2 
  8 Rankin, Ja'von               Albright                  7.34q  5 
  9 Thompson, Devon              Neumann                   7.34q  8 
 10 Sciasi, Michael              Immaculata                7.39q  1 
 11 Simpkins, Christian          Thaddeus Ste              7.39q  4 
 12 Baldassarre, Alexander       Neumann                   7.46q  7 
 13 Samaniego, Omar              Rutgers-Camd              7.48   8 
 14 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata                7.56   1 
 15 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                      7.58   2 
 16 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                   7.58   3 
 17 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Delaware Val              7.65   8 
 18 Wood, Derrick                Hood                      7.93   1 
 19 Heberen, Alex                Delaware Val              8.25   7 
 -- Gamez, Roland                Unattached               X6.78   4 
 -- Potter, Sean                 Unattached               X6.83   2 
 -- Mosley, Mark                 Unattached               X6.86   3 
 -- Mosley, Morgan               Unattached               X6.98   7 
 -- Goodridge, Kyle              Unattached               X7.13   4 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd              6.73   1 
  2 Gamez, Roland                Unattached                6.76   3 
  3 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd              6.78   1 
  4 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val              6.81   1 
  5 Mosley, Mark                 Unattached                6.84   3 
  6 Potter, Sean                 Unattached                6.87   3 
  7 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                  6.96   2 
  8 Mosley, Morgan               Unattached                6.96   3 
  9 Dacon, Jamell                Medgar Evers              6.97   1 
 10 Raison, Wayne                Albright                  7.12   2 
 11 Waller, Kevin                Albright                  7.22   2 
 12 Rankin, Ja'von               Albright                  7.31   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                  11:25.67  
  2 Tascarella, Amanda           Goucher               12:01.39  
  3 Hite, Brianna                Goucher               12:30.75  
  4 Gasior, Karen                Albright              12:43.95  
  5 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val          13:06.84  
  6 Bean, Caitlin                Hood                  13:45.87  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campolungo, Richard          Rutgers-Camd           9:55.56  
  2 Drum, Andrew                 Hood                  10:12.21  
  3 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                  10:23.46  
  4 Stein, Griffin               Goucher               10:42.02  
  5 Sweeney, Brandon             Rutgers-Camd          10:50.16  
  6 Kline, Kris                  Delaware Val          12:01.80  
 -- Lanier, Kareem               Tnt Internat         X10:25.12  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd             65.08   1 
  2 Silveira, Heather            Hood                     65.71   1 
  3 Metelus, Sciancia            Medgar Evers             66.81   2 
  4 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  68.15   2 
  5 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata               68.60   3 
  6 Carter, Jo                   Albright                 69.11   3 
  7 Miller, Keyanna              Medgar Evers             71.70   1 
  8 Drascher, Annie              Goucher                  73.59   2 
  9 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata               76.76   3 
 10 Hartman, Aliya               Medgar Evers             76.81   4 
 11 Ryhmer, Rasheedah            Medgar Evers             77.14   4 
 -- D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata                 DNF   2 
 -- forsythe, meghan             Unattached              X62.95   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                     57.18   4 
  2 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  57.43   3 
  3 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 57.73   2 
  4 Johnson, Amir                Delaware Val             57.83   1 
  5 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 58.11   3 
  6 Slawson, Nick                Hood                     58.12   3 
  7 Stevens, Alexander           Hood                     58.58   2 
  8 Zakhary, Andrew              Immaculata               59.98   4 
  9 Sylla, Malik                 Albright                 62.39   2 
 10 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val             73.38   4 
 -- Mosley, Mark                 Unattached              X57.75   1 
 -- Mosley, Morgan               Unattached              X58.73   1 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             2:40.13  
  2 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata             2:44.67  
  3 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata             2:54.21  
  4 Kotula, Rebecca              Goucher                2:54.22  
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   2:58.37  
  5 Sly, Miranda                 Hood                   2:58.37  
  7 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                   3:02.14  
  8 McGrath, Caitlin             Hood                   3:10.30  
  9 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   3:10.42  
 10 Derham, Melanie              Rutgers-Camd           3:37.96  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             2:08.83  
  2 Watkins, Anthony             Neumann                2:14.22  
  3 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           2:16.11  
  4 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           2:17.91  
  5 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                   2:21.37  
  6 Darden, Casey                Neumann                2:24.03  
  7 Hager-Perry, Austin          Hood                   2:24.44  
  8 Richardson, Nicholas         Immaculata             2:30.00  
  9 Stevens, Alexander           Hood                   2:43.49  
 -- Lanier, Kyle                 Tnt Internat          X2:12.03  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  28.02   1 
  2 Lee, Nydezsa                 Immaculata               29.08   3 
  3 Dupont, Yumaya               Albright                 29.31   2 
  4 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata               29.33   3 
  5 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 29.96   3 
  6 Silveira, Heather            Hood                     30.34   2 
  7 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd             31.04   1 
  8 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     31.63   4 
  9 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  31.83   2 
 10 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                 32.20   5 
 11 DeCastro, Jessica            Immaculata               32.39   4 
 12 Hounsou, Fifame              Goucher                  32.72   4 
 13 Clemenson, Alexus            Medgar Evers             34.16   3 
 14 O'Connell, Kerry             Delaware Val             34.24   5 
 15 Mortimer, Nicole             Neumann                  34.33   4 
 16 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata               34.67   5 
 17 Hernandez, Thalia            Delaware Val             36.51   6 
 18 Ezemba, Juanita              Delaware Val             37.07   5 
 19 Eagan, Nikki                 Delaware Val             37.27   6 
 20 Zajchowski, Anastasia        Delaware Val             37.85   6 
 -- forsythe, meghan             Unattached              X28.96   1 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             24.20   1 
  2 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd             24.78   8 
  3 Feldman, Dylan               Rutgers-Camd             25.25   3 
  4 Dacon, Jamell                Medgar Evers             25.26   3 
  5 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 25.77   4 
  6 Johnson, Amir                Delaware Val             26.06   2 
  7 Rankin, Ja'von               Albright                 26.09   4 
  8 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  26.25   5 
  9 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                     26.27   8 
 10 Waller, Kevin                Albright                 26.42   6 
 11 Thompson, Devon              Neumann                  26.45   3 
 12 Zakhary, Andrew              Immaculata               26.83   6 
 13 Baldassarre, Alexander       Neumann                  26.91   4 
 14 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata               26.99   5 
 15 Sciasi, Michael              Immaculata               27.17   5 
 16 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val             32.98   8 
 -- Mosley, Mark                 Unattached              X24.57   1 
 -- Mosley, Morgan               Unattached              X25.22   2 
 -- Gerhart, Jullian             Unattached              X25.55   3 
 -- Lindsay, Steffen             Sports Extra            X26.77   6 
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                5:58.40  
  2 Sheard, Tamahra              Albright               6:11.76  
  3 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata             6:11.87  
  4 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata             6:11.94  
  5 Tascarella, Amanda           Goucher                6:13.34  
  6 Hite, Brianna                Goucher                6:13.97  
  7 Goldrich, Soliana            Goucher                6:27.21  
  8 Sly, Miranda                 Hood                   6:35.04  
  9 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           6:39.51  
 10 Parker, Ashley               Neumann                6:46.86  
 11 Palmer, Jonelle              Goucher                7:00.47  
 12 Carlson, Linda               Immaculata             7:21.40  
 13 McGrath, Caitlin             Hood                   7:23.01  
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             4:44.27  
  2 Cheng, Sing                  Medgar Evers           5:25.27  
  3 Martin, William              Immaculata             5:27.28  
  4 Stein, Griffin               Goucher                5:32.14  
  5 Shepler, Dustin              Neumann                5:41.44  
  6 Kline, Kris                  Delaware Val           6:00.19  
 
Event 27  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hood  'A'                                           4:46.0h  
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        5:04.9h  
  3 Albright  'A'                                       5:25.7h  
  4 Delaware Valley  'A'                                5:54.3h  
  5 Delaware Valley  'B'                                5:59.8h  
 
Event 28  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albright  'A'                                       3:46.2h  
  2 Hood  'A'                                           3:56.1h  
  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:01.0h