Licensed To: Goucher College 
                        JHU/Loyola Quad meet  08-Apr-09                        
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  1  Men   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Ade-Turton, Tade             Goucher              11.87 F      
 
  2  Women   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher              14.14 F      
  5 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              14.21 F      
 
  3  Men   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rooney, Charlie           SO Goucher              53.81 F      
  8 Wenzler, Scott            SO Goucher              55.52 F      
 
  4  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Staten, Kanika            JR Goucher            1:07.89 F      
  9 Biggers, Caitlin          FR Goucher            1:07.92 F      
 
  5  Men   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Scipione, Adam            SO Goucher            2:05.95 F      
 
  6  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Koziel, Barbara           SO Goucher            2:42.89 F      
 18 Collis, Alexandra         FR Goucher            2:47.04 F      
 
  7  Men   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Gethins, Andrew           FR Goucher            4:54.72 F      
 
  9  Men   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Martin, Zachary           JR Goucher           11:11.59 F      
 
 10  Men   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Tenure, Steven            SO Goucher                DNF F      
 
 11  Women    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher                 NH F      
 
 12  Men    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Wenzler, Scott            SO Goucher            5-06.00 F      
 
 13  Men    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Litz, Chris               SO Goucher              3.96m F      
 
 14  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              4.75m F      
 
 15  Men    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzler, Scott            SO Goucher              5.82m F      
 
 16  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Cooney, Abigail           SO Goucher              9.30m F      
 
 17  Men    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Renehan, Mark             FR Goucher              8.75m F      
 
 18  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Goucher'                                       4:47.11 F      
     1) Caitlin Biggers                 2) Kanika Staten                  
     3) Barbara Koziel                  4) Dana Macaluso                  
 
 19  Men   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Goucher'                                       3:47.11 F      
     1) Tade Ade-Turton                 2) Scott Wenzler                  
     3) Adam Scipione                   4) Charlie Rooney