Licensed To: Goucher College 
                     Messiah Invitational 2009  18-Apr-09                      
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  4  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              27.35 F      
 
  6  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher            1:04.98 F      
 12 Biggers, Caitlin          FR Goucher            1:06.51 F      
 17 Staten, Kanika            JR Goucher            1:08.99 F      
 
  8  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Koziel, Barbara           SO Goucher            2:56.21 F      
 18 Collis, Alexandra         FR Goucher            2:58.10 F      
 19 Southworth, Hannah        SO Goucher            3:19.16 F      
 
 10  Women   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Koziel, Barbara           SO Goucher            5:52.39 F      
 14 Collis, Alexandra         FR Goucher            6:15.42 F      
 
 12  Women   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Newman Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher            1:09.42 F      
 
 14  Women   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Goucher'                                       4:22.74 F      
     1) Sheba Newman Blount             2) Caitlin Biggers                
     3) Kanika Staten                   4) Dana Macaluso                  
 
 21  Women    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher              4.73m F      
 
 23  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Cooney, Abigail           SO Goucher             10.04m F      
 11 Prince, Kayla             FR Goucher              7.02m F      
 12 Brown, Ellen              FR Goucher              6.70m F      
 
 25  Women    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Cooney, Abigail           SO Goucher             27.03m F      
 
 27  Women    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Abigail           SO Goucher             35.60m F      
  8 Prince, Kayla             FR Goucher             21.28m F      
 10 Brown, Ellen              FR Goucher             18.81m F