Licensed To: Goucher College 
                     Dr. Jack Toms Invitational  17-Mar-12                     
                            Goucher College [GOU]                              
 
  2  Women   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  9 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher              13.01 F      
 26 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher              14.39 F      
 
  4  Women   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher              28.72 F      
 30 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher              29.74 F      
 
  6  Women   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Biggers, Caitlin          SR Goucher            1:04.43 F      
 20 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Goucher            1:08.58 F      
 
  8  Women   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher            2:37.90 F      
 
 10  Women   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Staab, Shea               SO Goucher            5:23.44 F      
 35 Burr, Taylor              SO Goucher            5:35.70 F      
    Augustson, Hailey         JR Goucher            6:28.00 F      
 
 12  Women   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Staab, Shea               SO Goucher           20:34.33 F      
 14 Cherry, Christine         SO Goucher           22:46.26 F      
 
 13  Women   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher              15.00 F      
 
 15  Women   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher           12:24.49 F      
 
 17  Women    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher              1.39m F      
 
 21  Women    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher              9.31m F      
 
 23  Women    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 33 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher             20.71m F      
 
 25  Women    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher             18.73m F      
 
 27  Women    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Rains, Victoria           SO Goucher             24.51m F      
 
 28  Women   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 A  'Goucher'                                         52.59 F      
     1) Kelsey Turner                   2) Destiny Phillips               
     3) Jaclyn Kellon                   4) Mackenzie Weber                
 
 31  Women   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher            1:06.86 F      
  7 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher            1:09.22 F