Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 31 vs. Johns Hopkins Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bard @ Haverford, Pa. Final W, 3-1
Sun. 2 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Farmingdale State @ Haverford, Pa. Final W, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 8 vs. Valley Forge @ Bryn Mawr, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 3-0
Tue. 11 at Hood Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Trinity Washington Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg Final W, 3-2
Fri. 21 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Misericordia Final W, 3-0
Tue. 25 vs. McDaniel Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Elizabethtown * @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  at Scranton * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 3 at Juniata * Final L, 3-0
  Landmark Conference Match
Fri. 5 vs. Hollins Final W, 3-2
  Rescheduled from 9/15
Sat. 6 vs. Lehman Final W, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Mennonite Final L, 3-1
Thu. 11 at Gallaudet Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Alvernia Final W, 3-2
Wed. 17 vs. Catholic * Final L, 3-0
  Athletes for Athletes Event - Black Out
Sat. 20 vs. Delaware Valley @ Chester, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Widener Final W, 3-2
Wed. 24 vs. Wesley Final W, 3-0
Sat. 27 vs. Susquehanna * @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Moravian * Final L, 3-2
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 3-1
Sat. 31 vs. Penn State Brandywine Final W, 3-0
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Shenandoah Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Pratt @ Allentown, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  at Cedar Crest Final L, 3-1
Thu. 12 vs. McDaniel Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Wesley Final L, 3-1
  Home Tri-Match
  vs. Misericordia @ Wentworth Gym Final L, 3-1
Wed. 18 at Washington (Md.) Final W, 3-2
Sat. 21 at Ursinus Final W, 3-1
Tue. 24 vs. Cairn Final W, 3-0
Fri. 27 at Gwynedd Mercy Final L, 3-1
Sat. 28 vs. New Jersey City Final W, 3-0
  vs. Delaware Valley Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Rosemont Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Susquehanna * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Moravian * @ Elizabethtown, Pa. Final L, 3-1
Wed. 9 vs. Juniata * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Wilson Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Alvernia Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Catholic * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 at Eastern Mennonite Final L, 3-1
Sat. 26 at Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 3-0
Wed. 30 vs. Gallaudet Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Elizabethtown * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Scranton * Final L, 3-0
* Conference
Bold team: Home event